suck my as*******positivity-iwnl

suck my as*******positivity-iwnl — CS2 Stats

76561198029666352[U:1:69400624]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,151Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,582Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating17,626Purple band · top ~17.9% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Sep 2026 (41 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,626 -2,025 1 Jan – 4 Sept · 6 days played
17,62319,651peak 19,6511 Jan4 Sept
19,766Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,789Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
63Days played since 2026-01-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,789
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 212 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,025 below peak (19,651)
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,374 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches10——
Win rate20%——
K/D0.85——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate54.8%44.3%46.9%above
Shot accuracy15.7%11.9%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.851.031.080.23 short
Match win rate35.7%45.2%46.7%11.0% short

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsuck my as*******positivi…PREMIER17,626 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,789csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning56
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–48–2Last 10050%Win rateLLWLLWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · −25ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 530ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 542ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility6.0
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.6
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 51% on CT to 34% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 581ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.6
Utility6.0
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact9.4

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time563ms−20ms
first ⅓ avg 583ms → last ⅓ avg 563ms
Headshot accuracy20.3%+3.2%
first ⅓ avg 17.0% → last ⅓ avg 20.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 9–2 · overpass, 26 Feb →
46%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · mirage, 22 Feb →
313msFastest reaction time · 4–9 · inferno, 26 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 16 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 75% over 8cacheWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA3218–1456%0.00
dust2C249–1538%0.01
ancientA95–456%-0.00
infernoC94–544%-0.03
anubisS86–275%0.02
cacheD62–433%-0.01
overpass—42–250%0.04
vertigo—31–233%0.06
train—22–0100%-0.03
shelter—11–0100%0.00
poseidon—10–10%-0.12
nuke—10–10%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

293,383Lifetime kills
0.85K/D
9,837Matches
35.7%Match win rate
54.8%Headshot % · Top 25% of Purple band
15.7%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Purple band
14,206MVPs
4,582Hours (in match)
3,166Bombs planted
1,374Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47114,066
AWP36,850
P2508,607
SSG 085,533
SG 5533,249

Lifetime map wins

10,453dust2
7,797inferno
4,007nuke
1,953train
1,758cbble
1,548vertigo
676office
195lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

474Matches
51%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
75.0ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage7744%0.9814.4
Dust25457%0.9815.8
Anubis4848%1.0214.9
Ancient3941%1.0016.4
Inferno2055%0.9614.6
Nuke850%0.9014.6
Overpass875%1.2916.3
Vertigo743%1.2515.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.3%Headshot accuracy
33.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.5%Spray accuracy
83.2%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
581msReaction time
33.9%T opening success
51.2%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
8.53HE damage / grenade
15.87Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4772 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 33.9399% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust27–13-0.0630%14 Oct →
cache1–13-0.1025%13 Oct →
shelter13–30.0020%13 Oct →
cache14–160.0014%9 Oct →
dust210–130.0229%6 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0018%6 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.1019%8 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0715%6 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0015%4 Sept →
inferno13–30.0228%4 Sept →
dust213–110.0223%29 Aug →
inferno4–9-0.0322%26 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.028%12 Aug →
cache11–130.0116%9 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0316%7 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0321%5 Aug →
mirage13–70.0724%1 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0220%29 Jul →
mirage13–100.0521%17 Jul →
dust216–12-0.0230%17 Jul →
dust212–16-0.0117%16 Jul →
dust28–130.0333%15 Jul →
dust213–50.1022%15 Jul →
ancient13–100.0413%15 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0324%15 Jul →
anubis13–30.1217%14 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0212%11 Jul →
cache13–80.1021%10 Jul →
anubis13–7-0.007%6 Jul →
mirage13–90.0420%5 Jul →
dust213–50.0735%5 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.1020%4 Jul →
anubis13–110.0514%3 Jul →
mirage7–130.0621%3 Jul →
mirage11–130.0424%27 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0417%22 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0215%18 May →
anubis13–60.0726%8 May →
dust222–180.0227%1 May →
cache12–12-0.0719%29 Apr →
anubis13–11-0.0416%24 Apr →
dust211–130.0315%24 Apr →
mirage13–10.0018%16 Apr →
mirage13–30.0413%10 Apr →
dust213–20.0216%8 Apr →
ancient13–9-0.0114%30 Mar →
vertigo12–120.0825%29 Mar →
dust211–130.0618%9 Mar →
mirage16–130.0521%8 Mar →
dust213–70.0529%8 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0111%8 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0318%7 Mar →
dust211–130.0421%7 Mar →
dust23–130.0316%4 Mar →
ancient9–130.1016%3 Mar →
train13–11-0.0635%26 Feb →
mirage13–8-0.0022%26 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0416%26 Feb →
mirage8–13-0.0622%26 Feb →
overpass9–20.1822%26 Feb →
inferno2–9-0.1924%26 Feb →
anubis11–13-0.0315%26 Feb →
mirage7–13-0.0346%22 Feb →
dust213–60.0725%22 Feb →
inferno13–70.0120%22 Feb →
mirage3–13-0.0835%19 Feb →
inferno13–110.0230%16 Feb →
dust213–60.0614%16 Feb →
dust210–130.0124%16 Feb →
anubis9–130.0324%16 Feb →
ancient13–7-0.0213%15 Feb →
vertigo10–13-0.0230%12 Feb →
inferno13–8-0.0117%12 Feb →
ancient16–14-0.0214%10 Feb →
vertigo9–20.1319%10 Feb →
mirage13–160.0120%8 Feb →
mirage5–13-0.0629%7 Feb →
mirage13–50.0815%5 Feb →
dust27–13-0.089%3 Feb →
mirage13–9-0.018%3 Feb →
dust214–160.0020%29 Jan →
mirage7–13-0.0214%29 Jan →
inferno21–25-0.0012%27 Jan →
mirage4–130.0233%26 Jan →
poseidon4–9-0.1216%26 Jan →
mirage13–110.0233%20 Jan →
overpass8–13-0.038%18 Jan →
ancient11–13-0.0217%18 Jan →
mirage13–50.0710%15 Jan →
ancient10–130.0324%13 Jan →
nuke5–130.0212%4 Jan →
ancient7–13-0.0510%3 Jan →
mirage13–9-0.0015%3 Jan →
mirage5–130.007%3 Jan →
overpass11–13-0.039%3 Jan →
dust28–13-0.0717%1 Jan →
overpass13–110.0314%1 Jan →
mirage13–80.0012%1 Jan →
mirage13–110.0218%1 Jan →
train13–20.0127%1 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.