lmn

lmn — CS2 Stats

AU76561198018105328[U:1:57839600]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,689Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,681Hours in CS19Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating23,312Top 25% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#40123 of 259550 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 929 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,312 -1,113 30 Aug – 1 Nov · 22 days played
22,17325,108peak 25,10830 Aug1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 929 +0 5 Sept – 15 Sept · 2 observations
929929peak 9295 Sept15 Sept
25,108Peak Premier in tracked matches
929Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 929
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 122 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-05
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,796 below peak (25,108)
  • +201 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,688 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-15
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate49.3%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy11.1%12.7%13.0%1.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.031.051.060.03 short
Match win rate46.4%45.7%46.3%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGlmnFACEITLevel 7 · 929 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER23,312 · Pink bandPEAK ELO929csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning56
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–45–2Last 10053%Win rateWWWWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −3.1pp headshot accuracy · −21ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 642ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 590ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 600ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility7.4
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 589ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.6
Utility7.4
Mechanics8.8
Opening Duels4.4
Win Impact6.7

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time603ms+20ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 603ms
Headshot accuracy26.2%−0.0%
first ⅓ avg 26.2% → last ⅓ avg 26.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–3 · inferno, 30 Aug →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 0–8 · dust2, 29 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · anubis, 1 Nov →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 19 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
W4Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 61% over 18nukeWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2414–1058%0.01
infernoA1811–761%0.02
anubisA159–660%-0.01
dust2B147–750%0.01
cacheB136–746%0.01
nukeC114–736%-0.00
ancientC52–340%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

84,076Lifetime kills
1.03K/D
5,027Matches
46.4%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 7 players
49.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
11.1%Shot accuracy
7,886MVPs
1,830Hours (in match)
5,151Bombs planted
945Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4728,546
AWP6,454
P2502,194
MP91,377
FAMAS1,301

Lifetime map wins

10,555dust2
7,552inferno
4,072nuke
1,062train
837vertigo
482cbble
416office
109aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

100Matches
54%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
87.8ADR
57%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2462%1.2816.7
Dust22245%1.1616.2
Inferno978%1.3918.1
Ancient650%1.1815.8
Anubis540%1.1315.2
Nuke450%1.1023.5
Cache3100%2.0423.0
Overpass10%1.3619.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.4%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
89.7%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
589msReaction time
51.2%T opening success
44.3%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
10.5%Flash assists
9.86HE damage / grenade
12.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–80.0725%2 Nov →
mirage13–70.0326%2 Nov →
mirage13–50.0724%2 Nov →
anubis13–9-0.0226%1 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.0620%1 Nov →
anubis13–9-0.0115%1 Nov →
nuke9–13-0.0127%1 Nov →
inferno13–30.0326%1 Nov →
anubis5–13-0.0815%1 Nov →
cache13–9-0.0235%1 Nov →
cache13–50.0627%31 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0416%31 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0317%31 Oct →
anubis16–12-0.0127%31 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0622%31 Oct →
dust20–8-0.0656%29 Oct →
anubis6–130.0127%28 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0421%25 Oct →
inferno13–100.0339%25 Oct →
cache8–130.0019%25 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0133%25 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0211%25 Oct →
dust212–16-0.0423%25 Oct →
ancient13–60.0528%18 Oct →
inferno13–50.0331%18 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0115%16 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0333%16 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0322%16 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0040%16 Oct →
dust213–70.0737%15 Oct →
cache10–130.0327%15 Oct →
mirage16–140.0122%14 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0435%14 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0027%11 Oct →
cache13–90.0126%11 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0420%11 Oct →
mirage13–70.0539%11 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.1029%11 Oct →
mirage13–40.0239%11 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0324%11 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0627%11 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0217%6 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0221%6 Oct →
dust213–60.0942%5 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0523%4 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0019%4 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0420%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0229%30 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0533%30 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0121%27 Sept →
anubis16–130.0227%27 Sept →
anubis13–50.0723%27 Sept →
dust213–40.1428%27 Sept →
mirage13–40.0633%26 Sept →
dust213–80.0632%26 Sept →
mirage16–130.0432%26 Sept →
inferno13–70.0723%25 Sept →
cache13–4-0.0027%25 Sept →
dust213–5-0.0125%25 Sept →
mirage15–150.0823%25 Sept →
dust213–40.0028%23 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0921%23 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0417%23 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0323%20 Sept →
inferno13–50.0517%20 Sept →
mirage13–80.0125%20 Sept →
nuke11–130.0129%20 Sept →
cache13–10.1426%19 Sept →
dust213–60.0127%19 Sept →
dust214–160.0425%19 Sept →
mirage11–2-0.0142%18 Sept →
inferno8–130.0031%18 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0631%18 Sept →
inferno7–130.0126%17 Sept →
anubis5–50.0114%17 Sept →
ancient11–130.0120%17 Sept →
nuke9–130.0442%16 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0214%16 Sept →
anubis13–90.0619%13 Sept →
nuke16–13-0.0228%13 Sept →
nuke13–100.0437%13 Sept →
anubis13–16-0.0023%13 Sept →
mirage13–100.0220%13 Sept →
mirage8–130.0211%13 Sept →
mirage13–110.0923%11 Sept →
cache13–160.0219%10 Sept →
mirage10–130.0230%10 Sept →
nuke23–250.0321%8 Sept →
ancient13–100.0326%5 Sept →
inferno13–110.0627%5 Sept →
inferno7–0-0.0140%5 Sept →
mirage13–110.0016%5 Sept →
inferno13–60.0725%5 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0120%5 Sept →
anubis13–110.0127%5 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0526%5 Sept →
inferno14–160.0033%4 Sept →
inferno13–80.0223%4 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0232%4 Sept →
inferno13–30.1442%30 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.