ʰᶦᵉᵗˢᵘ

ʰᶦᵉᵗˢᵘ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198017998910[U:1:57733182]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,022Tracked matches70%Win rate2022Tracked since
3,302Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating23,214Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#39531 of 251476 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,915 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,214 -2,293 15 Jun – 11 Oct · 19 days played
23,04026,966peak 26,96615 Jun11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,915 +0 1 Sept – 26 Sept · 4 observations
1,9151,915peak 1,9151 Sept26 Sept
26,966Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,915Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-06-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,915
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 86 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,752 below peak (26,966)
  • -151 over 30 days · steady
  • -3,752 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,786 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches44——
Win rate57%——
K/D0.86——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 10 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate54.0%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy15.5%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.311.071.09above
Match win rate56.6%46.9%48.4%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 10 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGʰᶦᵉᵗˢᵘFACEITLevel 9 · 1,915 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,214 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,915csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning64
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–39–8Last 10053%Win rateWWLLLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −50pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · +17ms reaction

Win rate down 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 523ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility7.7
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch5.4

Sharp aimerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Flashes. 0.86 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning6.4
Utility7.7
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels3.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time524ms−72ms
first ⅓ avg 595ms → last ⅓ avg 524ms
Headshot accuracy17.5%−1.7%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 17.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.30Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 29 Aug →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · ancient, 25 Jun →
328msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · cache, 4 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 16 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

13Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 71% over 21debrisWeakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientS2115–671%0.03
nukeA1710–759%0.01
dust2C156–940%0.02
mirageS75–271%0.03
cacheA74–357%0.01
anubisA74–357%0.02
infernoC73–443%0.05
debrisD50–50%0.00
eldorado—42–250%0.06
overpass—42–250%-0.01
vertigo—31–233%0.05
poseidon—20–20%-0.07
sanctum—11–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

227,907Lifetime kills
1.31K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
10,966Matches
56.6%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 9 players
54.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
15.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
14,571MVPs
3,302Hours (in match)
6,292Bombs planted
1,344Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4783,158
AWP17,809
P2506,112
FAMAS4,070
MP93,790

Lifetime map wins

8,482dust2
4,404inferno
4,162nuke
2,174vertigo
1,731train
228cbble
184dust
149aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

308Matches
54%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
80.7ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient9459%1.4517.3
Dust25353%1.3215.9
Nuke4452%1.2015.9
Anubis4055%1.3017.4
Mirage2654%1.2515.6
Overpass1833%1.3616.2
Inferno1338%0.9813.6
Train1155%1.2915.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.1%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.4%Spray accuracy
83.0%Counter-strafing
8.7°Preaim
521msReaction time
48.7%T opening success
42.3%CT opening success
0.86Enemies flashed / flash
10.9%Flash assists
12.02HE damage / grenade
11.94Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–30.0418%11 Oct →
mirage13–60.0315%11 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0016%4 Oct →
nuke19–22-0.0116%30 Sept →
ancient14–160.0415%27 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0214%27 Sept →
dust22–70.0421%27 Sept →
ancient8–130.0317%22 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0120%22 Sept →
dust213–80.048%21 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0111%21 Sept →
mirage16–140.045%20 Sept →
nuke13–90.0417%20 Sept →
nuke13–2-0.0215%16 Sept →
ancient13–80.0533%16 Sept →
dust213–60.1126%16 Sept →
ancient13–50.0824%13 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0014%13 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0017%10 Sept →
nuke13–50.0616%10 Sept →
ancient13–60.0324%8 Sept →
mirage7–130.0522%8 Sept →
dust210–130.0115%6 Sept →
nuke9–50.048%3 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0114%3 Sept →
ancient13–90.0319%3 Sept →
dust213–110.0327%30 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0325%30 Aug →
eldorado8–80.0217%29 Aug →
poseidon7–9-0.0915%29 Aug →
inferno9–20.3023%29 Aug →
nuke3–9-0.0212%29 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0118%28 Aug →
nuke13–80.0317%28 Aug →
ancient10–130.016%28 Aug →
anubis11–13-0.0126%28 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0119%27 Aug →
ancient13–110.0326%27 Aug →
debris6–90.0520%26 Aug →
nuke3–9-0.0711%26 Aug →
dust210–130.0825%23 Aug →
vertigo4–90.0115%23 Aug →
nuke8–8-0.0611%23 Aug →
vertigo9–50.1136%22 Aug →
debris6–9-0.0817%22 Aug →
eldorado9–20.2020%22 Aug →
overpass8–80.006%22 Aug →
cache11–130.0220%19 Aug →
ancient9–130.0410%19 Aug →
anubis12–160.0120%18 Aug →
ancient13–90.0423%18 Aug →
cache13–110.0420%17 Aug →
ancient20–220.0113%17 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0120%14 Aug →
nuke13–90.0931%14 Aug →
ancient13–70.0418%14 Aug →
nuke9–130.0516%14 Aug →
nuke13–110.0313%10 Aug →
cache13–90.0025%10 Aug →
dust210–130.0120%10 Aug →
vertigo8–80.0422%8 Aug →
overpass5–9-0.148%8 Aug →
debris8–80.0919%8 Aug →
poseidon8–8-0.0523%8 Aug →
eldorado9–50.1026%8 Aug →
nuke5–9-0.0718%8 Aug →
inferno4–9-0.1012%8 Aug →
inferno8–80.0723%2 Aug →
nuke9–30.0623%2 Aug →
debris5–9-0.0118%2 Aug →
debris7–9-0.0214%2 Aug →
eldorado6–9-0.1014%2 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0211%24 Jul →
cache3–130.0616%21 Jul →
dust26–130.0321%21 Jul →
ancient13–110.0015%21 Jul →
anubis13–40.0722%15 Jul →
cache13–2-0.0714%15 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0511%15 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0214%15 Jul →
mirage13–110.0529%14 Jul →
inferno13–60.0329%14 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0214%14 Jul →
anubis13–50.0412%14 Jul →
inferno9–130.0112%13 Jul →
cache16–130.0218%13 Jul →
ancient13–40.1430%5 Jul →
overpass13–9-0.0417%5 Jul →
dust213–7-0.0017%5 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0216%3 Jul →
ancient13–100.0823%3 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0117%2 Jul →
anubis10–130.0326%2 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0123%25 Jun →
ancient13–70.0639%25 Jun →
dust213–80.0522%25 Jun →
mirage9–130.0112%15 Jun →
sanctum9–60.0821%14 Jun →
overpass9–00.1331%14 Jun →
inferno8–80.0810%14 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches13-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.