SuziiiN*†

SuziiiN*† — CS2 Stats

76561198015872370[U:1:55606642]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,242Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,030Hours in CS26Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,515Purple band · top ~14.4% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8Top 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 18,515 → 18,515
+3Tracked matches · now 2,242
0.0ppWin rate · 41.4% → 41.4%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,515 -1,176 19 Jul – 19 Oct · 29 days played
17,21520,105peak 20,10519 Jul19 Oct
20,105Peak Premier in tracked matches
33Days played since 2026-07-19

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,590 below peak (20,105)
  • -1,245 over 30 days · declining
  • -385 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,485 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,126), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate48.0%46.8%48.2%meets
Shot accuracy15.7%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.071.061.07meets
Match win rate50.4%46.3%46.9%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 9 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSuziiiN*†FACEITLevel 8STANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER18,515 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning67
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–48–6Last 10046%Win rateWLWLWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +1.4pp headshot accuracy · +35ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.04), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 547ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility5.5
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch5.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 589ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning6.7
Utility5.5
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time580ms−23ms
first ⅓ avg 603ms → last ⅓ avg 580ms
Headshot accuracy23.3%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 23.9% → last ⅓ avg 23.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–11 · dust2, 21 Jul →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · inferno, 22 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 4 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 13 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
10–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
19Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 59% over 27dust2Weakest map · 38% over 29
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C2911–1838%0.02
infernoA2716–1159%-0.01
ancientB2111–1052%-0.01
mirageB105–550%-0.00
nukeC52–340%-0.02
cache—41–325%-0.02
anubis—40–40%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 29). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

145,489Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
7,173Matches
50.4%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 8 players
48.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
15.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
15,847MVPs
3,637Hours (in match)
10,533Bombs planted
1,819Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4744,683
AWP13,386
FAMAS3,649
P2503,436
HE Grenade2,816

Lifetime map wins

28,828dust2
19,765inferno
2,084nuke
1,597train
1,364cbble
327vertigo
155aztec
92assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,432Matches
51%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
75.4ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno2752%1.0114.4
Dust22450%0.9914.7
Mirage1567%1.1118.4
Ancient1050%0.9715.8
Anubis450%0.8111.5
Nuke367%0.9413.3
Overpass1100%1.6725.0
Cache10%0.538.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.0%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.2%Spray accuracy
76.4%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
589msReaction time
58.4%T opening success
46.2%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
2.3%Flash assists
10.81HE damage / grenade
11.31Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4244 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 29 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–30.0215%18 Oct →
inferno13–16-0.0314%16 Oct →
mirage13–90.0138%15 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0229%15 Oct →
ancient16–13-0.0222%14 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0419%12 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0612%11 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0636%11 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0422%10 Oct →
inferno9–7-0.0145%10 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0118%9 Oct →
inferno6–130.0144%8 Oct →
inferno8–80.0635%8 Oct →
inferno16–13-0.0115%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0321%4 Oct →
dust23–130.0127%4 Oct →
inferno13–10.0618%27 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0217%27 Sept →
dust210–130.0123%26 Sept →
dust213–50.0520%26 Sept →
ancient13–70.0115%26 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0419%25 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0612%25 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0219%25 Sept →
dust213–6-0.049%25 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0423%25 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0220%25 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0524%23 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0434%23 Sept →
dust213–110.0722%23 Sept →
inferno10–130.0432%22 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0423%21 Sept →
dust211–130.0023%21 Sept →
inferno13–80.0028%21 Sept →
ancient12–16-0.0519%20 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0344%20 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0031%20 Sept →
dust29–130.0520%13 Sept →
ancient13–00.0324%13 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0138%13 Sept →
inferno13–110.0114%27 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0121%27 Aug →
mirage15–150.0129%27 Aug →
inferno16–140.0326%24 Aug →
dust213–90.0030%23 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0332%23 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0423%5 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0010%5 Aug →
dust213–20.0929%5 Aug →
ancient11–130.0634%4 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0629%4 Aug →
mirage13–20.0844%4 Aug →
ancient9–130.0227%3 Aug →
anubis12–16-0.0218%3 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0516%2 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0321%2 Aug →
cache16–140.0116%2 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0124%2 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0319%29 Jul →
dust29–130.0418%29 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0617%29 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0336%29 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0230%29 Jul →
dust213–80.0315%26 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0417%26 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0133%26 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.1035%26 Jul →
ancient13–40.0725%24 Jul →
dust213–80.0921%24 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0026%24 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0223%24 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0124%24 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0814%24 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0019%24 Jul →
dust27–130.0129%24 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0421%23 Jul →
inferno13–1-0.0053%23 Jul →
nuke13–90.0415%23 Jul →
dust213–80.0835%23 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0517%23 Jul →
dust27–130.0118%23 Jul →
inferno13–110.0218%23 Jul →
dust215–150.0827%23 Jul →
inferno13–10.0167%22 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0224%22 Jul →
ancient16–130.0730%22 Jul →
ancient13–50.0218%22 Jul →
dust212–16-0.0218%21 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0713%21 Jul →
dust213–110.1041%21 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0114%21 Jul →
ancient14–16-0.0322%21 Jul →
dust213–110.0519%21 Jul →
ancient5–130.0122%20 Jul →
inferno15–15-0.038%20 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0422%20 Jul →
inferno13–110.0224%20 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0121%20 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0119%19 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0423%19 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.