k@h()()lig4n

k@h()()lig4n — CS2 Stats

NZ76561198013632268[U:1:53366540]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,537Tracked matches64%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,751Hours in CS25Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.0 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating11,303Blue band · top ~48% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−82Premier CS Rating · 11,385 → 11,303

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 11,303 -2,180 4 Sept – 14 Oct · 31 days played
8,82314,167peak 14,1674 Sept14 Oct
14,167Peak Premier in tracked matches
33Days played since 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,864 below peak (14,167)
  • -633 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 3,697 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-06
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-06

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches95——
Win rate42%——
K/D0.88——
Headshot %42%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=21,222), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerBlue band medianPurple band medianvs Purple band
Headshot rate40.6%42.0%44.3%3.7% short
Shot accuracy11.1%9.6%11.9%0.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.000.981.030.04 short
Match win rate49.1%43.8%45.2%above

This profile matches the typical Purple band player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Purple band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGk@h()()lig4nPREMIER11,303 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim32
Positioning56
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–53–4Last 10043%Win rateWTLWLWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.08 avg rating · +1.7pp headshot accuracy · +14ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 668ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 661ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim3.2
Utility6.9
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch6.0

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 52% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 63% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 63% on T to 43% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 644ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.2
Positioning5.6
Utility6.9
Mechanics4.0
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact9.8

Composite 5.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time633ms+18ms
first ⅓ avg 614ms → last ⅓ avg 633ms
Headshot accuracy14.4%+3.0%
first ⅓ avg 11.4% → last ⅓ avg 14.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–7 · nuke, 13 Oct →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · dust2, 26 Sept →
430msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 30 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 13 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 73% over 11mirageWeakest map · 30% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D299–2031%-0.01
mirageD237–1630%-0.02
cacheS1611–569%-0.01
infernoB136–746%0.00
nukeS118–373%0.01
ancient—41–325%0.01
anubis—41–325%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 23). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

167,202Lifetime kills
1.00K/D · Top 50% of Blue band
12,700Matches
49.1%Match win rate · Top 25% of Blue band
40.6%Headshot %
11.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Blue band
19,623MVPs
4,251Hours (in match)
7,112Bombs planted
1,612Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4738,280
AWP13,307
P906,250
MP95,229
AUG5,200
Negev4,723

Lifetime map wins

21,843office
11,659inferno
10,458nuke
8,636dust2
7,128italy
4,095vertigo
3,592assault
2,381militia

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

189Matches
48%Win rate
0.79Avg K/D
126.0ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage367%0.7512.0
Anubis2100%1.1215.5
Ancient10%0.507.0
Vertigo10%0.448.0
Overpass10%0.8720.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.0%Headshot accuracy
28.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.5%Spray accuracy
67.9%Counter-strafing
11.6°Preaim
644msReaction time
63.2%T opening success
43.4%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
7.9%Flash assists
19.51HE damage / grenade
8.09Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.025% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–80.0414%14 Oct →
dust215–150.029%14 Oct →
ancient12–160.0514%14 Oct →
cache13–50.0518%13 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0022%13 Oct →
mirage13–80.0813%13 Oct →
dust213–10.0114%13 Oct →
dust212–16-0.0513%13 Oct →
nuke13–70.1015%13 Oct →
cache16–140.0615%11 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0912%11 Oct →
anubis13–60.0910%11 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0412%11 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.036%7 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0713%7 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0216%6 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0727%6 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0224%5 Oct →
cache2–13-0.100%5 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.0311%5 Oct →
dust213–40.033%5 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0213%4 Oct →
mirage13–110.0511%4 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0017%4 Oct →
nuke13–90.0312%4 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.0813%3 Oct →
ancient13–5-0.0222%3 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0514%2 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0719%2 Oct →
cache13–90.0217%2 Oct →
nuke13–110.0224%30 Sept →
cache8–4-0.0417%30 Sept →
inferno7–130.0314%30 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0527%29 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0414%28 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0321%28 Sept →
mirage15–15-0.1011%27 Sept →
dust29–130.0216%27 Sept →
mirage13–16-0.0811%27 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.107%27 Sept →
inferno10–130.038%26 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0721%26 Sept →
dust26–130.0629%26 Sept →
mirage3–130.0210%26 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.029%26 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0212%26 Sept →
cache13–1-0.033%25 Sept →
inferno13–60.0411%23 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0113%23 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.067%23 Sept →
cache13–70.0511%22 Sept →
dust213–30.0913%22 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0213%22 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.016%21 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0615%21 Sept →
nuke13–110.0013%20 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0217%20 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0012%20 Sept →
cache13–70.0110%20 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0015%19 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.009%19 Sept →
nuke13–70.0124%18 Sept →
cache13–70.0316%18 Sept →
inferno8–130.016%17 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0616%17 Sept →
mirage7–130.0111%17 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0219%17 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0118%17 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0316%16 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0310%16 Sept →
dust216–120.0316%16 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0320%15 Sept →
cache4–13-0.045%15 Sept →
mirage11–130.0211%14 Sept →
dust210–13-0.068%14 Sept →
dust24–13-0.084%14 Sept →
dust213–60.0313%13 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0316%13 Sept →
mirage7–130.006%13 Sept →
mirage13–60.018%13 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0317%13 Sept →
mirage4–130.0617%13 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0020%12 Sept →
ancient9–130.025%12 Sept →
inferno10–130.017%12 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0613%12 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0520%12 Sept →
mirage14–160.0116%12 Sept →
dust213–10-0.042%11 Sept →
dust28–130.019%11 Sept →
anubis9–130.005%9 Sept →
inferno13–70.0610%8 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0919%8 Sept →
inferno16–140.028%6 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0010%6 Sept →
dust210–30.0411%6 Sept →
mirage16–12-0.008%6 Sept →
nuke13–20.075%5 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0613%5 Sept →
dust28–13-0.019%4 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.