EEMiMBA

EEMiMBA — CS2 Stats

76561197995856651[U:1:35590923]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,422Tracked matches69%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,987Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating24,999Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21754 of 251682 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Aug 2026 (44 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,422 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,999 +112 17 Apr – 31 Aug · 12 days played
23,35925,075peak 25,07517 Apr31 Aug
25,122Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,025Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
21Days played since 2026-04-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,025
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 475 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 76 below peak (25,075)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate38.5%46.9%49.3%10.7% short
Shot accuracy16.6%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.111.081.12meets
Match win rate49.7%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGEEMiMBAPREMIER24,999 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,025csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning51
Utility79

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT56–37–7Last 10056%Win rateWLWLWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · +32ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 620ms

Last 20

  • 13–4–3 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 604ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility7.9
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch4.4

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 79 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.2° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Reaction time. 597ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning5.1
Utility7.9
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels1.6
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.06+0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.06
Reaction time593ms−19ms
first ⅓ avg 612ms → last ⅓ avg 593ms
Headshot accuracy20.5%+1.4%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 20.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.29Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 2 Jun →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · mirage, 10 May →
438msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · ancient, 9 May →
13–1Biggest win · overpass, 15 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
3–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 80% over 10dust2Weakest map · 25% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB1910–953%0.02
nukeS1411–379%0.03
dust2D123–925%0.04
ancientB126–650%0.02
infernoB126–650%0.01
cacheB115–645%0.04
overpassS108–280%0.04
anubisS64–267%0.01
train—43–175%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

122,160Lifetime kills
1.11K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
6,016Matches
49.7%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
38.5%Headshot %
16.6%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Pink band
16,170MVPs
2,987Hours (in match)
11,030Bombs planted
1,995Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4733,339
AWP13,328
P2508,512
FAMAS3,002
MAC-102,690
HE Grenade2,455

Lifetime map wins

12,710inferno
11,753dust2
5,887nuke
4,760train
1,617cbble
587vertigo
70aztec
61dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,800Matches
52%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
81.8ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Overpass2654%1.5517.6
Dust22552%1.1415.7
Ancient2352%1.1217.1
Inferno2365%1.3115.3
Mirage2171%1.2413.7
Nuke1839%1.2816.3
Anubis1553%0.9714.1
Train989%1.3419.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.8%Headshot accuracy
40.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.7%Spray accuracy
83.1%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
597msReaction time
32.1%T opening success
40.9%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
12.2%Flash assists
15.68HE damage / grenade
13.18Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.0871% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
overpass13–40.0628%2 Jun →
nuke2–13-0.0219%2 Jun →
dust213–20.2932%2 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0217%25 May →
nuke13–30.0922%25 May →
anubis13–90.1022%25 May →
nuke13–80.1318%22 May →
overpass10–13-0.0714%21 May →
train13–110.1328%21 May →
nuke13–60.1120%21 May →
mirage12–120.0213%15 May →
inferno12–12-0.0332%15 May →
cache13–80.0628%15 May →
overpass13–10.1022%15 May →
mirage13–110.0833%10 May →
ancient13–50.0422%10 May →
ancient13–40.0212%10 May →
mirage12–120.047%10 May →
ancient13–30.0321%9 May →
dust29–130.0228%9 May →
mirage13–60.0022%9 May →
inferno5–13-0.0126%9 May →
nuke13–80.0316%9 May →
cache10–10.0920%9 May →
cache9–130.0325%9 May →
ancient13–20.1318%7 May →
mirage3–13-0.0220%7 May →
nuke13–40.1110%7 May →
overpass12–120.1219%7 May →
inferno11–130.1015%7 May →
ancient8–130.0216%7 May →
overpass16–130.0614%6 May →
inferno13–20.0523%6 May →
mirage3–13-0.0021%6 May →
dust29–13-0.0325%6 May →
cache5–130.0518%3 May →
anubis13–60.038%3 May →
dust28–13-0.0113%3 May →
ancient9–13-0.0314%3 May →
dust212–120.0125%3 May →
inferno13–60.0723%3 May →
train8–40.1932%3 May →
mirage13–10.0223%3 May →
cache13–20.0722%3 May →
cache11–130.0415%3 May →
anubis13–80.0116%2 May →
train13–60.0312%2 May →
cache13–60.0713%2 May →
mirage15–15-0.0215%1 May →
cache8–13-0.0219%1 May →
dust211–13-0.0222%1 May →
mirage16–130.0424%1 May →
nuke13–90.0216%1 May →
ancient13–100.0317%1 May →
inferno2–13-0.0821%1 May →
mirage13–80.0219%1 May →
cache9–130.0722%1 May →
cache13–11-0.0316%30 Apr →
mirage13–60.1026%30 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0214%30 Apr →
anubis13–10-0.0316%30 Apr →
nuke13–6-0.0022%30 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0919%30 Apr →
cache12–120.0211%29 Apr →
dust29–130.0114%28 Apr →
ancient9–130.0118%28 Apr →
overpass13–8-0.0114%28 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.059%28 Apr →
anubis0–13-0.0616%28 Apr →
nuke13–50.0116%27 Apr →
mirage6–130.0124%27 Apr →
dust210–130.0315%27 Apr →
mirage13–7-0.018%27 Apr →
overpass16–120.0314%27 Apr →
inferno13–7-0.0117%26 Apr →
ancient14–160.0117%26 Apr →
mirage13–80.0423%26 Apr →
nuke13–5-0.0424%26 Apr →
overpass13–10.0921%26 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0423%26 Apr →
dust214–160.0822%24 Apr →
inferno13–100.0425%24 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0126%24 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.0420%24 Apr →
anubis4–130.0025%24 Apr →
inferno13–9-0.0322%21 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.079%21 Apr →
train8–13-0.0313%21 Apr →
inferno13–100.0423%19 Apr →
mirage13–90.0822%19 Apr →
dust213–40.089%19 Apr →
overpass13–100.0517%19 Apr →
dust26–130.0126%17 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.0120%17 Apr →
nuke13–30.1426%17 Apr →
ancient13–90.0420%17 Apr →
mirage10–13-0.0221%17 Apr →
inferno12–16-0.0019%17 Apr →
mirage13–60.0625%17 Apr →
overpass13–8-0.0517%17 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.