stulth

stulth — CS2 Stats

FI76561197994464649[U:1:34198921]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,740Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,197Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating20,352Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#75754 of 251434 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,302 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,352 -1,896 12 Aug – 12 Oct · 28 days played
20,00024,064peak 24,06412 Aug12 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,302 +0 13 Sept – 22 Sept · 4 observations
1,3021,302peak 1,30213 Sept22 Sept
24,137Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,302Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
30Days played since 2026-08-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,302
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 49 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-13
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-13

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,712 below peak (24,064)
  • -975 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,648 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-13
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-13

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches44——
Win rate41%——
K/D0.87——
Headshot %40%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate40.6%46.8%48.2%7.7% short
Shot accuracy11.6%13.0%13.3%1.6% short
Kill/death ratio0.931.061.070.14 short
Match win rate39.8%46.3%46.9%7.2% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 9 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGstulthFACEITLevel 8 · 1,302 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER20,352 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,302csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning50
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–53–3Last 10044%Win rateWTWLLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −3.6pp headshot accuracy · +24ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 555ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim6.0
Utility6.0
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch3.2

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.78 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 54% on CT to 35% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 564ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning5.0
Utility6.0
Mechanics4.8
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact2.1

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time565ms−19ms
first ⅓ avg 583ms → last ⅓ avg 565ms
Headshot accuracy15.5%−4.2%
first ⅓ avg 19.6% → last ⅓ avg 15.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 9–1 · vertigo, 5 Sept →
56%Best headshot accuracy · 0–8 · dust2, 24 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · ancient, 11 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · anubis, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
3–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 55% over 11infernoWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2311–1248%-0.02
dust2C207–1335%-0.01
cacheB158–753%-0.03
nukeC125–742%-0.01
anubisB115–645%0.01
ancientA116–555%0.01
infernoD71–614%-0.06
vertigo—11–0100%0.23

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

66,838Lifetime kills
0.93K/D
4,089Matches
39.8%Match win rate
40.6%Headshot %
11.6%Shot accuracy
7,641MVPs
6,197Hours (in match)
3,348Bombs planted
1,115Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4717,328
AWP11,160
P902,198
MAC-101,699
AUG1,462

Lifetime map wins

5,239inferno
5,098dust2
4,177nuke
1,854train
909vertigo
370cbble
206office
165lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

909Matches
50%Win rate
0.88Avg K/D
72.1ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage11949%0.9413.9
Ancient8345%0.9514.3
Nuke8159%0.9514.8
Anubis5853%0.9013.0
Inferno5153%0.9212.8
Dust24749%0.9313.7
Overpass2374%1.0815.0
Train1759%0.8012.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.6%Headshot accuracy
32.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.9%Spray accuracy
71.7%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
564msReaction time
34.9%T opening success
54.0%CT opening success
0.78Enemies flashed / flash
3.3%Flash assists
8.13HE damage / grenade
7.36Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.9464% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–13-0.0118%12 Oct →
anubis15–150.0513%11 Oct →
ancient13–90.0512%11 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0113%11 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0515%4 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0413%4 Oct →
anubis13–30.0814%4 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0514%3 Oct →
dust24–130.0118%3 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0321%3 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0220%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.1017%2 Oct →
inferno7–130.0322%2 Oct →
dust214–160.0123%2 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.036%2 Oct →
cache13–3-0.0218%2 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0117%2 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0422%23 Sept →
mirage16–12-0.038%17 Sept →
cache1–10-0.0733%12 Sept →
mirage13–30.0410%12 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0610%11 Sept →
nuke13–50.010%11 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0715%11 Sept →
dust24–130.0050%11 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0114%11 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0716%11 Sept →
dust216–13-0.028%11 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.037%10 Sept →
ancient8–2-0.047%9 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0113%6 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0013%6 Sept →
ancient9–130.0312%5 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0416%5 Sept →
cache9–13-0.074%5 Sept →
vertigo9–10.2340%5 Sept →
nuke9–00.1011%5 Sept →
inferno2–9-0.180%5 Sept →
ancient2–130.0024%4 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0318%4 Sept →
anubis13–70.0318%4 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0420%4 Sept →
mirage6–130.0120%4 Sept →
anubis14–160.0318%3 Sept →
ancient13–90.068%3 Sept →
anubis13–50.0410%3 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0511%2 Sept →
ancient13–100.046%1 Sept →
mirage13–100.0516%31 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0219%31 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0719%31 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0512%31 Aug →
dust24–10-0.0615%25 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0612%25 Aug →
nuke0–13-0.0822%24 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0625%24 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0222%24 Aug →
dust20–7-0.0214%24 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0212%24 Aug →
dust20–8-0.0456%24 Aug →
cache10–130.0115%23 Aug →
dust213–30.0517%23 Aug →
dust213–80.0625%23 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0219%21 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.017%21 Aug →
anubis11–130.0317%20 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0511%20 Aug →
mirage13–110.0320%20 Aug →
inferno4–9-0.1220%20 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.058%20 Aug →
dust213–80.0327%20 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0615%20 Aug →
mirage7–130.0215%17 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0124%17 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0320%17 Aug →
ancient15–15-0.0512%16 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0326%16 Aug →
mirage15–150.0316%16 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0617%15 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0115%15 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0229%15 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.087%15 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0115%14 Aug →
ancient13–70.1119%14 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0221%14 Aug →
nuke13–100.0215%14 Aug →
mirage13–50.0444%14 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0322%14 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0615%14 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0225%14 Aug →
dust210–130.0622%14 Aug →
cache13–80.0115%13 Aug →
anubis13–100.0213%13 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0021%13 Aug →
cache13–100.0026%13 Aug →
dust26–90.0424%13 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0230%12 Aug →
inferno2–0-0.0620%12 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.069%12 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0623%10 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.