MuarCo

MuarCo — CS2 Stats

FI76561197991684384[U:1:31418656]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,637Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,308Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,749Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~9.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#89801 of 259892 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,842 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 29 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,842 +0 28 Aug – 3 Oct · 5 observations
2,8422,842peak 2,84228 Aug3 Oct
19,749Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,842Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
59Days played since 2026-04-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,842
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 158 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 19,749
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 251 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches86105−19
Win rate62%62%−0pp
K/D1.131.13−0.01
Headshot %39%43%−4pp

Measured 3 Oct 2026 → 4 Nov 2026; previous 1 Sep 2026 → 3 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.8%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.131.09
Match win rate57.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMuarCoFACEITLevel 10 · 2,842 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER19,749 · Purple band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,842csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim73
Positioning78
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateWWWLLWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −3.3pp headshot accuracy · −21ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 592ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.3
Utility6.8
Positioning7.8
Opening Duels7.1
Clutch4.2

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 62% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.3
Positioning7.8
Utility6.8
Mechanics4.7
Opening Duels7.7
Win Impact7.9

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time532ms−68ms
first ⅓ avg 600ms → last ⅓ avg 532ms
Headshot accuracy16.3%−3.3%
first ⅓ avg 19.5% → last ⅓ avg 16.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–7 · mirage, 8 Sept →
39%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · mirage, 23 Aug →
375msFastest reaction time · 16–13 · ancient, 14 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 31 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W3Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 86% over 14infernoWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS2315–865%0.03
dust2B158–753%0.01
anubisB147–750%0.03
mirageS1412–286%0.04
ancientD103–730%0.01
cacheD93–633%0.02
infernoD61–517%-0.00
vertigo—31–233%0.02
train—21–150%0.10
fachwerk—21–150%0.06
poseidon—10–10%-0.04
eldorado—11–0100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

206,164Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
8,500Matches
57.4%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
44.8%Headshot %
15.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
24,923MVPs
4,036Hours (in match)
10,272Bombs planted
2,039Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4760,031
AWP15,296
SG 5536,788
Knife6,353
AUG5,863
Tec-95,378
P2505,068

Lifetime map wins

15,107nuke
13,659train
13,334dust2
11,148inferno
2,091vertigo
1,561cbble
197aztec
163office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,176Matches
54%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
86.6ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke34066%1.3918.5
Mirage30147%1.1917.1
Ancient27144%1.1317.5
Anubis21852%1.1217.1
Dust211045%1.1315.7
Overpass8663%1.2818.1
Train8363%1.3317.8
Inferno5650%1.0615.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.2%Headshot accuracy
36.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.3%Spray accuracy
71.1%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
526msReaction time
59.9%T opening success
61.9%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
11.7%Flash assists
9.34HE damage / grenade
12.83Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–90.0115%29 Oct →
anubis13–70.0314%29 Oct →
dust213–70.1310%29 Oct →
vertigo11–130.0715%21 Oct →
mirage11–130.0115%21 Oct →
ancient13–90.0111%20 Oct →
cache10–130.0215%19 Oct →
anubis13–50.0513%15 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0713%13 Oct →
ancient13–160.0617%12 Oct →
train13–60.0621%10 Oct →
train12–120.1427%10 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.008%7 Oct →
inferno7–90.1010%6 Oct →
nuke13–90.0115%3 Oct →
ancient16–190.0016%3 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0118%3 Oct →
mirage13–40.0416%3 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0120%2 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0522%2 Oct →
mirage13–70.0111%28 Sept →
nuke13–80.1220%28 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0612%28 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.029%28 Sept →
anubis13–70.0114%27 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0224%24 Sept →
anubis13–100.0221%23 Sept →
ancient5–130.0120%22 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0313%16 Sept →
mirage13–60.0517%11 Sept →
fachwerk10–40.0423%11 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0220%8 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0120%8 Sept →
anubis13–40.0514%8 Sept →
mirage13–70.1622%8 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0217%3 Sept →
dust213–70.0423%1 Sept →
nuke6–130.0433%31 Aug →
vertigo5–13-0.0231%31 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0027%30 Aug →
cache13–90.0314%29 Aug →
cache13–100.0813%29 Aug →
nuke13–100.0123%28 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0613%28 Aug →
mirage13–100.1216%28 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0212%27 Aug →
nuke19–16-0.0014%27 Aug →
mirage13–40.0739%23 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0328%19 Aug →
nuke13–110.0212%16 Aug →
dust213–90.0016%14 Aug →
ancient16–130.0618%14 Aug →
nuke13–80.0213%5 Aug →
nuke13–100.0721%4 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0332%4 Aug →
dust219–22-0.0322%3 Aug →
nuke19–170.0719%3 Aug →
anubis21–250.0416%3 Aug →
nuke13–10.143%31 Jul →
cache10–130.0625%31 Jul →
ancient6–130.0213%31 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0413%30 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.0725%30 Jul →
mirage16–140.0216%29 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0110%27 Jul →
nuke13–70.1518%27 Jul →
anubis10–130.0920%26 Jul →
anubis7–130.0919%26 Jul →
dust29–130.0112%25 Jul →
mirage13–60.1020%23 Jul →
anubis13–30.0728%23 Jul →
anubis0–30.0425%23 Jul →
nuke13–20.1021%22 Jul →
nuke13–90.1024%22 Jul →
ancient13–110.0824%21 Jul →
poseidon7–9-0.0413%16 Jul →
nuke5–130.0116%16 Jul →
fachwerk8–130.0717%15 Jul →
mirage9–130.0122%15 Jul →
eldorado9–60.0920%15 Jul →
mirage16–130.0130%14 Jul →
cache8–130.0219%14 Jul →
cache16–19-0.0014%14 Jul →
anubis8–13-0.0619%13 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0312%6 Jul →
dust213–90.0020%2 Jul →
dust213–10.0616%1 Jul →
anubis13–100.0120%25 Jun →
dust213–60.0622%16 Jun →
mirage13–110.0319%15 Jun →
dust213–110.0520%15 Jun →
nuke13–70.0237%14 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0312%3 Jun →
inferno7–130.0120%25 May →
nuke7–130.0118%25 May →
cache13–7-0.0411%21 May →
cache10–13-0.0114%21 May →
nuke9–130.0423%9 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0116%8 Apr →
nuke13–50.0122%8 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.