P1rtt1

P1rtt1 — CS2 Stats

FI76561197985832717[U:1:25566989]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,569Tracked matches33%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,257Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,707Top 10% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14664 of 251379 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,522 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 7 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,707 +2,109 8 Aug – 7 Oct · 17 days played
23,59825,838peak 25,8388 Aug7 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,522 +0 2 Sept – 19 Sept · 2 observations
2,5222,522peak 2,5222 Sept19 Sept
26,063Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,522Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-07-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,522
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 478 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 131 below peak (25,838)
  • -131 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,293 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-19
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches116——
Win rate44%——
K/D1.16——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 9 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate43.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy8.8%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.281.09
Match win rate49.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGP1rtt1FACEITLevel 10 · 2,522 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,707 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,522csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning76
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD45–55Last 10045%Win rateLLWLLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.3pp headshot accuracy · −27ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 10

  • 2–8 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 20

  • 5–15 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility6.9
Positioning7.6
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 62% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning7.6
Utility6.9
Mechanics8.4
Opening Duels7.1
Win Impact0.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time562ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 570ms → last ⅓ avg 562ms
Headshot accuracy21.2%+2.4%
first ⅓ avg 18.9% → last ⅓ avg 21.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 9 Sept →
75%Best headshot accuracy · 0–5 · nuke, 27 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · ancient, 29 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 8 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 59% over 17dust2Weakest map · 35% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisC219–1243%-0.00
dust2C176–1135%0.03
infernoA1710–759%0.03
ancientB178–947%0.05
cacheC114–736%0.03
nukeC104–640%0.01
mirageB63–350%0.03
debris—11–0100%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (35% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

142,129Lifetime kills
1.28K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
5,882Matches
49.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
43.9%Headshot %
8.8%Shot accuracy
21,256MVPs
2,408Hours (in match)
5,047Bombs planted
1,487Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4752,257
AWP14,423
MP92,916
MAC-102,307
P2502,256

Lifetime map wins

11,400inferno
8,569dust2
8,464nuke
2,004train
1,981vertigo
640office
375cbble
73lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,000Matches
55%Win rate
1.35Avg K/D
91.7ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient17161%1.3619.8
Inferno14958%1.3118.8
Dust211854%1.2619.0
Nuke11758%1.3519.3
Anubis9847%1.2419.1
Cache3345%1.3118.0
Overpass2348%1.5318.4
Train1753%1.0617.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.9%Headshot accuracy
41.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.8%Spray accuracy
88.0%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
548msReaction time
61.6%T opening success
54.8%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
8.3%Flash assists
9.64HE damage / grenade
16.64Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

35% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage11–130.0533%7 Oct →
cache4–130.0333%7 Oct →
dust213–100.0734%7 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.018%4 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0214%1 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0612%29 Sept →
ancient13–40.0813%29 Sept →
anubis9–130.0222%29 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0120%29 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0121%28 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0026%28 Sept →
inferno9–130.0213%28 Sept →
mirage6–130.0534%28 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0119%28 Sept →
ancient9–130.0822%26 Sept →
mirage13–60.0217%26 Sept →
cache16–190.0415%25 Sept →
nuke2–9-0.1533%24 Sept →
ancient9–130.0116%23 Sept →
anubis13–110.0620%20 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0016%20 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0218%20 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0124%15 Sept →
ancient9–130.0428%14 Sept →
anubis7–130.036%11 Sept →
inferno1–9-0.1550%11 Sept →
dust216–140.0412%10 Sept →
cache4–130.0114%10 Sept →
inferno13–60.0933%9 Sept →
dust213–70.0725%9 Sept →
nuke9–40.1016%9 Sept →
inferno9–10.2419%9 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0213%9 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0720%9 Sept →
nuke10–130.0324%9 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0614%8 Sept →
inferno16–140.0129%8 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0122%8 Sept →
cache13–80.1225%8 Sept →
ancient13–20.1529%8 Sept →
ancient10–130.0618%8 Sept →
inferno13–100.0923%8 Sept →
anubis13–40.0217%5 Sept →
dust213–70.0426%5 Sept →
inferno12–160.0117%5 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0052%5 Sept →
ancient13–90.0713%4 Sept →
anubis16–140.0018%3 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0418%3 Sept →
nuke13–110.0225%29 Aug →
ancient13–90.0924%29 Aug →
anubis7–130.0815%29 Aug →
inferno13–90.1317%29 Aug →
dust213–160.0418%29 Aug →
mirage13–40.0518%29 Aug →
nuke14–160.0118%29 Aug →
dust213–100.1315%29 Aug →
cache4–130.0423%27 Aug →
inferno16–130.0218%25 Aug →
ancient13–40.0013%25 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0526%25 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0126%25 Aug →
dust21–130.0722%25 Aug →
inferno10–130.1630%25 Aug →
dust213–70.0314%21 Aug →
anubis13–60.0826%21 Aug →
ancient16–140.0418%21 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0214%20 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0412%19 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0322%19 Aug →
ancient7–130.0317%19 Aug →
dust212–16-0.0126%18 Aug →
ancient13–40.0418%16 Aug →
cache13–60.0324%16 Aug →
anubis13–70.0311%16 Aug →
ancient13–50.0414%15 Aug →
cache13–40.0628%15 Aug →
ancient10–130.0532%15 Aug →
nuke8–130.0214%15 Aug →
anubis13–16-0.0215%9 Aug →
nuke16–14-0.0017%9 Aug →
ancient6–130.0217%8 Aug →
nuke13–20.0813%8 Aug →
dust25–130.0623%8 Aug →
debris9–20.1410%8 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0321%6 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.038%6 Aug →
anubis16–12-0.0012%6 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0721%6 Aug →
dust211–130.0532%4 Aug →
anubis13–110.0614%4 Aug →
inferno16–140.005%27 Jul →
nuke0–50.0375%27 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.1012%23 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0117%23 Jul →
cache13–70.0715%23 Jul →
dust211–130.0018%22 Jul →
anubis13–80.0413%22 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0919%20 Jul →
cache6–130.0315%20 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.