6WeedBlazin'6BlackCaucasian6'

6WeedBlazin'6BlackCaucasian6' — CS2 Stats

FI76561197985108819[U:1:24843091]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,451Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,890Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,689Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#26238 of 259901 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,040 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Sep 2026 (59 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,451 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,689 +0 22 Mar – 6 Sept · 3 days played
24,68924,689peak 24,68922 Mar6 Sept
Faceit ELO: 2,040 +0 1 Sept – 6 Sept · 2 observations
2,0402,040peak 2,0401 Sept6 Sept
24,689Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,040Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-03-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,040
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 460 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 24,689
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 311 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate42.7%48.2%50.9%8.2% short
Shot accuracy15.5%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio0.981.071.090.10 short
Match win rate50.5%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG6WeedBlazin'6BlackCaucasi…FACEITLevel 9 · 2,040 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,689 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,040csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim73
Positioning66
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD49–51Last 10049%Win rateLLLLLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · −82ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–5 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 516ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 495ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.3
Utility7.2
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 565ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.3
Positioning6.6
Utility7.2
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time557ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 565ms → last ⅓ avg 557ms
Headshot accuracy11.8%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 11.6% → last ⅓ avg 11.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–2 · cache, 2 May →
24%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · inferno, 5 May →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 3 May →
13–1Biggest win · overpass, 2 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L6Current streak
8–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
19Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 65% over 17infernoWeakest map · 36% over 25
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC2911–1838%0.02
infernoC259–1636%-0.01
anubisA2415–963%0.01
overpassS1711–665%0.02
cache—22–0100%0.06
ancient—21–150%0.00
dust2—10–10%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 25). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

85,877Lifetime kills
0.98K/D
3,555Matches
50.5%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 9 players
42.7%Headshot %
15.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
8,557MVPs
1,890Hours (in match)
4,044Bombs planted
1,146Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

9,636nuke
8,869inferno
3,706train
3,058dust2
237cbble
201vertigo
116aztec
44office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,040Matches
51%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
87.8ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis9248%1.1916.9
Inferno8943%1.0116.5
Nuke8957%1.3218.8
Overpass4461%1.5318.4
Mirage540%0.9921.6
Ancient425%0.8816.5
Dust2333%1.1017.7
Train250%1.5925.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.7%Headshot accuracy
39.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.9%Spray accuracy
76.6%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
565msReaction time
41.7%T opening success
54.9%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
10.5%Flash assists
8.58HE damage / grenade
9.92Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.7187% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 25 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke14–160.0612%2 Jun →
inferno6–130.058%2 Jun →
anubis9–13-0.0510%31 May →
inferno11–130.0015%22 May →
anubis9–13-0.066%22 May →
anubis10–130.036%22 May →
overpass13–110.048%22 May →
inferno3–13-0.076%22 May →
inferno13–70.0616%22 May →
anubis13–9-0.0216%22 May →
nuke16–120.0323%20 May →
inferno14–160.0012%20 May →
inferno11–13-0.0212%14 May →
nuke13–50.0716%14 May →
overpass16–13-0.037%14 May →
inferno13–7-0.038%14 May →
overpass13–6-0.002%14 May →
nuke6–13-0.0012%14 May →
nuke13–80.1116%10 May →
nuke7–13-0.0216%10 May →
inferno13–10-0.0112%9 May →
overpass16–19-0.029%9 May →
anubis13–8-0.0213%9 May →
anubis13–50.085%7 May →
inferno13–80.0819%7 May →
inferno9–130.0110%6 May →
nuke6–130.0713%6 May →
overpass13–50.069%6 May →
inferno7–13-0.059%5 May →
inferno7–13-0.0224%5 May →
anubis13–90.0611%4 May →
nuke7–130.0314%4 May →
anubis10–130.0114%4 May →
anubis13–50.069%4 May →
nuke13–7-0.049%3 May →
anubis13–90.0213%3 May →
cache13–110.0015%2 May →
cache13–20.1116%2 May →
inferno11–13-0.0411%29 Apr →
anubis13–9-0.028%29 Apr →
nuke4–13-0.0114%29 Apr →
overpass19–160.0210%13 Apr →
nuke9–13-0.018%13 Apr →
inferno13–80.0414%13 Apr →
overpass13–100.0614%13 Apr →
ancient16–140.0217%12 Apr →
nuke11–13-0.018%12 Apr →
overpass9–130.065%11 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0116%11 Apr →
inferno22–20-0.0113%9 Apr →
anubis13–7-0.0210%9 Apr →
anubis9–130.007%8 Apr →
nuke13–40.029%8 Apr →
anubis13–80.1112%8 Apr →
overpass7–130.0216%8 Apr →
inferno3–13-0.077%8 Apr →
overpass13–70.0914%7 Apr →
nuke17–190.016%5 Apr →
inferno11–13-0.089%5 Apr →
overpass13–7-0.0112%5 Apr →
nuke7–13-0.0212%5 Apr →
nuke16–140.0214%3 Apr →
overpass5–130.027%3 Apr →
nuke19–170.049%3 Apr →
anubis13–110.018%3 Apr →
inferno9–130.0014%3 Apr →
overpass13–10.068%2 Apr →
inferno16–140.029%2 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.039%1 Apr →
nuke2–13-0.0611%1 Apr →
anubis9–13-0.047%1 Apr →
overpass25–210.016%26 Mar →
nuke10–130.037%26 Mar →
overpass19–16-0.0210%25 Mar →
anubis6–13-0.059%25 Mar →
nuke16–130.0210%22 Mar →
nuke13–40.0514%22 Mar →
inferno13–90.0317%16 Mar →
anubis11–130.018%16 Mar →
nuke13–160.0512%16 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0014%16 Mar →
anubis13–6-0.0310%15 Mar →
anubis13–60.0912%15 Mar →
anubis7–130.0017%15 Mar →
inferno13–7-0.0410%13 Mar →
overpass10–130.0013%13 Mar →
nuke13–70.0314%13 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0116%13 Mar →
dust22–130.0013%13 Mar →
anubis13–20.068%13 Mar →
nuke13–40.0513%12 Mar →
inferno20–22-0.0113%12 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.035%12 Mar →
inferno8–130.039%11 Mar →
anubis13–3-0.0213%11 Mar →
anubis16–130.0520%11 Mar →
nuke19–220.0414%11 Mar →
nuke11–130.0315%9 Mar →
overpass10–130.0114%9 Mar →
nuke7–130.009%9 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.