Isukki

Isukki — CS2 Stats

FI76561197984077209[U:1:23811481]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,473Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,241Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,872Top 10% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#13550 of 251921 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,143 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,872 +122 29 Jul – 11 Oct · 11 days played
24,77226,695peak 26,69529 Jul11 Oct
26,695Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,143Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
32Days played since 2026-07-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,143
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 357 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier CS Rating

  • 823 below peak (26,695)
  • -616 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,128 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-03
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-03

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate28.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy13.8%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.121.09
Match win rate51.1%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGIsukkiFACEITLevel 10 · 2,143 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,872 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,143csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning76
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY38–62Last 10038%Win rateWWWLLLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +3.5pp headshot accuracy · −4ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 613ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 615ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility6.4
Positioning7.6
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 68% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 68% on T to 50% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 605ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning7.6
Utility6.4
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact3.9

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time601ms+59ms
first ⅓ avg 543ms → last ⅓ avg 601ms
Headshot accuracy11.3%−2.7%
first ⅓ avg 14.0% → last ⅓ avg 11.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–5 · nuke, 26 Sept →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · ancient, 17 Jul →
313msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 30 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
6–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 46% over 13infernoWeakest map · 26% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoD236–1726%-0.00
nukeC228–1436%0.01
mirageC156–940%0.02
dust2B136–746%0.02
ancientB136–746%0.02
cacheD103–730%-0.02
anubis—32–167%-0.01
overpass—11–0100%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (26% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

198,055Lifetime kills
1.12K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
8,833Matches
51.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
28.8%Headshot %
13.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
27,955MVPs
4,497Hours (in match)
15,371Bombs planted
3,231Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4750,984
AWP34,874
P25010,741
Tec-93,863
FAMAS3,682

Lifetime map wins

27,549inferno
20,038dust2
12,883nuke
3,056train
1,670vertigo
785cbble
51lake
42office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

989Matches
53%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
86.3ADR
31%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno8262%1.2617.1
Mirage7949%1.0916.6
Nuke7658%1.3117.8
Dust27054%1.2016.5
Ancient5747%1.0616.5
Anubis2938%1.2216.2
Cache1540%1.0414.5
Overpass1225%1.0614.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.0%Headshot accuracy
40.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.9%Spray accuracy
85.2%Counter-strafing
8.7°Preaim
605msReaction time
68.2%T opening success
49.6%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
3.2%Flash assists
9.37HE damage / grenade
13.09Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.9958% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

26% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust216–12-0.026%14 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0213%14 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.028%13 Oct →
ancient9–130.0212%11 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0610%11 Oct →
cache7–130.0310%11 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0021%10 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0618%10 Oct →
overpass13–6-0.0014%10 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0613%10 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0412%9 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.033%9 Oct →
inferno13–20.0412%9 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0117%9 Oct →
dust210–130.087%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0811%9 Oct →
inferno13–70.0010%9 Oct →
anubis13–5-0.092%9 Oct →
ancient13–70.097%30 Sept →
nuke13–90.028%29 Sept →
inferno13–50.0718%29 Sept →
nuke5–130.1718%29 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0410%29 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0113%27 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.048%27 Sept →
nuke13–40.087%27 Sept →
nuke13–50.1717%26 Sept →
ancient13–160.039%26 Sept →
anubis13–30.0812%25 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.019%25 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0713%25 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0019%25 Sept →
mirage13–30.096%25 Sept →
dust213–70.0516%25 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0310%25 Sept →
dust213–80.1123%25 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0019%24 Sept →
ancient11–130.0414%24 Sept →
nuke11–130.0315%24 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0511%24 Sept →
inferno8–130.0611%17 Sept →
cache4–13-0.048%17 Sept →
mirage13–100.0513%17 Sept →
inferno9–130.0313%13 Sept →
mirage14–160.0217%13 Sept →
ancient14–160.028%13 Sept →
mirage10–130.0410%13 Sept →
ancient11–130.0214%13 Sept →
mirage0–6-0.0113%12 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.029%12 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0214%12 Sept →
nuke7–130.0314%12 Sept →
inferno12–160.0516%11 Sept →
inferno10–130.0020%11 Sept →
mirage9–130.0311%11 Sept →
cache13–100.039%11 Sept →
inferno8–130.0130%11 Sept →
ancient13–110.0222%10 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0412%9 Sept →
nuke11–130.0412%9 Sept →
mirage4–130.0112%9 Sept →
dust211–130.0116%8 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0416%8 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0415%8 Sept →
dust216–140.0418%8 Sept →
dust213–20.0815%5 Sept →
nuke13–60.0013%5 Sept →
ancient13–100.1010%2 Sept →
mirage10–130.0317%2 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0518%31 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0715%30 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0210%30 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0112%30 Aug →
inferno2–13-0.0419%30 Aug →
inferno13–50.0114%18 Aug →
dust213–90.0412%18 Aug →
inferno13–100.0119%18 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.016%8 Aug →
inferno13–110.079%29 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.0119%29 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0113%29 Jul →
cache13–80.0314%29 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0229%29 Jul →
nuke9–130.0319%28 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0120%28 Jul →
nuke13–30.0410%27 Jul →
mirage13–90.1111%27 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.076%27 Jul →
mirage0–2-0.000%23 Jul →
dust22–13-0.0519%23 Jul →
nuke10–130.049%22 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.0224%20 Jul →
inferno8–130.0114%20 Jul →
cache1–13-0.100%17 Jul →
dust20–4-0.000%17 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.0260%17 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0416%15 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.025%15 Jul →
inferno0–4-0.060%15 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0214%15 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.