Warent66

Warent66 — CS2 Stats

76561197975779487[U:1:15513759]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

308Tracked matches40%Win rate2025Tracked since
516Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating2.9 LearningClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating3,358Grey band · top ~85.8% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanSilver IV
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−255Premier CS Rating · 3,613 → 3,358

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,358 +347 7 Aug – 16 Oct · 36 days played
2,8744,097peak 4,0977 Aug16 Oct
4,343Peak Premier in tracked matches
36Days played since 2026-08-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 739 below peak (4,097)
  • -371 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 1,642 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches17——
Win rate29%——
K/D0.73——
Headshot %40%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Grey band among CSDB-tracked players (n=3,645), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGrey band medianLight Blue band medianvs Light Blue band
Headshot rate33.7%38.2%39.9%6.3% short
Shot accuracy0.0%3.6%7.0%7.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.980.830.92above
Match win rate29.4%40.2%42.3%12.8% short

This profile matches the typical Light Blue band player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Light Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGWarent66PREMIER3,358 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim31
Positioning46
Utility39

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–50–1Last 10049%Win rateLLLWLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +0.4pp headshot accuracy · −4ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 616ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 596ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 598ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+4.9 against its own average).

Aim3.1
Utility3.9
Positioning4.6
Opening Duels0.3
Clutch9.4

Limited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 71% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 602ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 64% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.1
Positioning4.6
Utility3.9
Mechanics3.2
Opening Duels1.8
Win Impact1.7

Composite 2.9/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time598ms−73ms
first ⅓ avg 671ms → last ⅓ avg 598ms
Headshot accuracy10.4%−3.0%
first ⅓ avg 13.4% → last ⅓ avg 10.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–1 · ancient, 8 Aug →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · inferno, 14 Aug →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · dust2, 18 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 7 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
4–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 69% over 13infernoWeakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2512–1348%-0.01
infernoC166–1038%-0.03
dust2B168–850%-0.03
nukeB147–750%-0.01
anubisC135–838%-0.01
ancientS139–469%0.00
cache—21–150%-0.01
debris—11–0100%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

14,920Lifetime kills
0.98K/D · Top 25% of Grey band
863Matches
29.4%Match win rate
33.7%Headshot %
0.0%Shot accuracy
1,140MVPs
227Hours (in match)
496Bombs planted
84Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,012dust2
900inferno
652nuke
95train
82vertigo
59ar_shoots
18italy
11ar_baggage

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

6Matches
17%Win rate
0.51Avg K/D
59.4ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

67%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke250%0.7012.0
Dust220%0.345.0
Mirage10%0.357.0
Inferno10%0.5910.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.0%Headshot accuracy
30.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.2%Spray accuracy
64.4%Counter-strafing
11.5°Preaim
602msReaction time
41.8%T opening success
32.8%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
2.3%Flash assists
10.84HE damage / grenade
4.08Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 9.9988% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 32.7873% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis4–13-0.0615%16 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.029%16 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.109%13 Oct →
anubis13–40.048%27 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0314%25 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.008%24 Sept →
cache13–5-0.032%24 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0416%22 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0115%19 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.078%19 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.102%19 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0511%17 Sept →
mirage13–60.119%16 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.014%16 Sept →
inferno13–80.0212%16 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0412%13 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0018%13 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0512%12 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0711%12 Sept →
inferno5–130.048%12 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.030%11 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.097%11 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.1014%9 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0614%9 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.048%9 Sept →
nuke8–00.0425%9 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.096%7 Sept →
inferno13–00.1220%7 Sept →
dust210–13-0.038%6 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.078%6 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.016%6 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.017%6 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0217%6 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0720%4 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.070%3 Sept →
mirage13–80.0812%3 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0115%2 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0913%2 Sept →
mirage13–110.0212%2 Sept →
nuke9–130.0421%31 Aug →
nuke14–16-0.069%30 Aug →
nuke13–60.0114%30 Aug →
mirage8–10.1229%30 Aug →
nuke13–30.014%29 Aug →
dust213–5-0.0310%29 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.028%28 Aug →
dust210–130.0311%28 Aug →
anubis16–130.0310%28 Aug →
mirage2–90.0318%28 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0111%28 Aug →
mirage13–60.0611%28 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0214%24 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0216%22 Aug →
ancient13–20.009%22 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0113%22 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.046%22 Aug →
dust26–13-0.085%21 Aug →
mirage13–3-0.0212%21 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0111%21 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0113%21 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0717%19 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.089%19 Aug →
cache11–130.009%19 Aug →
inferno13–60.0215%19 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.098%18 Aug →
dust213–3-0.0418%18 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0121%18 Aug →
dust213–50.0519%17 Aug →
ancient13–40.0312%17 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0615%17 Aug →
nuke13–30.0324%15 Aug →
ancient13–3-0.053%14 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.1029%14 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0512%14 Aug →
inferno13–4-0.033%14 Aug →
nuke11–130.0110%14 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0313%12 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0015%12 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0117%11 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0412%11 Aug →
inferno1–9-0.1114%11 Aug →
anubis11–130.0413%11 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0215%11 Aug →
nuke13–90.0410%9 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0112%9 Aug →
nuke13–30.0417%9 Aug →
mirage13–100.0811%9 Aug →
mirage11–130.0410%9 Aug →
mirage14–160.0615%9 Aug →
ancient8–130.0311%9 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.1118%9 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0217%8 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0311%8 Aug →
mirage0–10-0.0913%8 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0412%8 Aug →
mirage13–50.0414%8 Aug →
ancient13–10.1717%8 Aug →
ancient13–60.1410%8 Aug →
anubis15–15-0.038%7 Aug →
debris9–70.0412%4 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.