Cluuless

Cluuless — CS2 Stats

US76561197973664468[U:1:13398740]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,552Tracked matches63%Win rate2021Tracked since
4,633Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,293 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 7 Sep 2026 (38 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,293 → 1,293
+18Tracked matches · now 2,552
−6.7ppWin rate · 70.0% → 63.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,587 -622 16 Apr – 6 Jul · 19 days played
18,30120,209peak 20,20916 Apr6 Jul
20,209Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,293Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
58Days played since 2026-04-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,293
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 58 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-07
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-07

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,030), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate58.7%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy9.2%13.0%13.3%4.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.481.061.07above
Match win rate45.6%46.3%46.9%1.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCluulessFACEITLevel 8 · 1,293 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPEAK ELO1,293csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning44
Utility55

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–45Last 10055%Win rateWWLLWLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.9pp headshot accuracy · +40ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 675ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 625ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim6.1
Utility5.5
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch3.6

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 50% on CT to 27% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 627ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning4.4
Utility5.5
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels2.5
Win Impact9.4

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time629ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 664ms → last ⅓ avg 629ms
Headshot accuracy14.6%−2.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.9% → last ⅓ avg 14.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 21 Jul →
34%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · mirage, 27 Apr →
453msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · ancient, 15 Jul →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 9 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
8–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 89% over 18overpassWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS1816–289%0.01
dust2C188–1044%-0.03
mirageC177–1041%0.02
ancientS1411–379%0.00
anubisD134–931%-0.01
overpassD71–614%-0.00
infernoB63–350%-0.01
cacheA53–260%-0.01
sanctum—11–0100%-0.11
poseidon—11–0100%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

115,057Lifetime kills
1.48K/D · Top 10% of Level 8 players
3,444Matches
45.6%Match win rate
58.7%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 8 players
9.2%Shot accuracy
8,971MVPs
2,027Hours (in match)
4,241Bombs planted
2,032Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,634
AWP8,305
MAC-102,026
MP91,849
Knife1,434

Lifetime map wins

4,989nuke
4,949inferno
3,645dust2
2,731vertigo
1,078train
368cbble
62office
33aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,179Matches
50%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
77.2ADR
36%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient16849%1.2316.6
Anubis15154%1.2016.5
Nuke11259%1.1115.6
Mirage9239%1.0014.2
Inferno7348%1.0616.6
Dust26647%1.1216.2
Vertigo4753%1.2617.3
Overpass3148%1.2716.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.1%Headshot accuracy
37.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.7%Spray accuracy
80.1%Counter-strafing
12.3°Preaim
627msReaction time
27.2%T opening success
49.9%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
9.5%Flash assists
7.23HE damage / grenade
10.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.3439° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.0946% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–30.0531%6 Oct →
nuke13–80.0112%5 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0314%2 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0512%2 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.073%30 Sept →
mirage14–160.0215%29 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0215%28 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0219%27 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0315%22 Sept →
overpass9–13-0.0216%22 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0217%13 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0220%10 Sept →
ancient13–60.1610%21 Jul →
ancient13–9-0.0015%21 Jul →
nuke13–110.0511%17 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0013%15 Jul →
anubis13–50.0312%15 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0611%14 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0020%14 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.065%12 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0211%10 Jul →
dust213–8-0.075%10 Jul →
ancient13–80.0317%9 Jul →
dust213–0-0.0613%9 Jul →
inferno14–16-0.0411%7 Jul →
dust213–30.0319%6 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0629%27 Jun →
nuke13–100.0412%23 Jun →
nuke13–70.0213%23 Jun →
anubis6–130.0213%21 Jun →
mirage13–70.1113%21 Jun →
ancient13–100.0412%21 Jun →
mirage13–10.0227%21 Jun →
dust25–130.0116%20 Jun →
overpass10–130.0720%20 Jun →
mirage13–11-0.0314%16 Jun →
dust219–17-0.0411%16 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.026%14 Jun →
dust213–80.047%11 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0220%10 Jun →
anubis13–50.0114%9 Jun →
anubis10–13-0.0111%8 Jun →
overpass8–13-0.0216%8 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0015%7 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.0216%7 Jun →
nuke16–140.0417%6 Jun →
anubis13–160.0513%6 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0215%4 Jun →
ancient16–13-0.0121%30 May →
nuke16–130.0210%30 May →
dust29–13-0.0413%29 May →
dust27–13-0.0018%28 May →
ancient13–9-0.0316%27 May →
dust22–3-0.090%27 May →
nuke7–13-0.0116%27 May →
ancient19–160.0521%26 May →
nuke10–13-0.0018%25 May →
dust213–6-0.0214%25 May →
cache13–90.039%23 May →
dust216–190.0115%22 May →
mirage10–130.0416%20 May →
dust24–13-0.126%16 May →
nuke13–11-0.0411%15 May →
ancient13–110.018%15 May →
mirage13–16-0.018%11 May →
dust22–13-0.0611%11 May →
inferno13–100.0319%11 May →
ancient6–13-0.097%7 May →
mirage10–130.0412%7 May →
cache9–13-0.0424%4 May →
mirage13–50.0631%2 May →
sanctum9–4-0.1114%30 Apr →
poseidon9–6-0.055%30 Apr →
nuke16–13-0.0415%30 Apr →
cache11–30.0619%29 Apr →
cache7–13-0.049%29 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.0118%28 Apr →
mirage13–90.0734%27 Apr →
inferno7–13-0.0320%26 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0211%26 Apr →
nuke13–80.0425%26 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.0219%25 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0620%24 Apr →
nuke13–110.0218%24 Apr →
dust210–130.1021%24 Apr →
nuke13–70.0623%24 Apr →
mirage5–130.0212%24 Apr →
mirage13–60.0926%24 Apr →
dust25–13-0.083%24 Apr →
overpass11–13-0.0017%23 Apr →
mirage11–13-0.0520%21 Apr →
nuke13–8-0.0412%21 Apr →
overpass9–13-0.0215%17 Apr →
mirage2–13-0.027%17 Apr →
inferno16–120.0415%17 Apr →
mirage13–40.0323%16 Apr →
overpass7–13-0.007%16 Apr →
nuke16–12-0.0121%16 Apr →
nuke13–70.0724%16 Apr →
overpass13–5-0.0111%16 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.