henkkase

henkkase — CS2 Stats

FI76561197971931100[U:1:11665372]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,144Tracked matches33%Win rate2021Tracked since
847Hours in CS
CSDB Rating1.3 LearningPositional Player
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 3,342 -1,914 9 Nov – 18 Jun · 10 days played
2,5628,811peak 8,8119 Nov18 Jun
8,934Peak Premier in tracked matches
21Days played since 2024-11-09

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Performance scores

Aim9
Positioning29
Utility19

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD38–57–5Last 10038%Win rateLLLLWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · +35ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 705ms

Last 10

  • 1–9 · 10% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 769ms

Last 20

  • 5–15 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 751ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim0.9
Utility1.9
Positioning2.9
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch0.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 65% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 734ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 55% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim0.9
Positioning2.9
Utility1.9
Mechanics1.0
Opening Duels0.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 1.3/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.04−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.04
Reaction time736ms−20ms
first ⅓ avg 756ms → last ⅓ avg 736ms
Headshot accuracy12.0%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 11.3% → last ⅓ avg 12.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–0 · anubis, 4 Jan →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · ancient, 25 Jan →
516msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · dust2, 12 Feb →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 4 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L4Current streak
4–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 54% over 13dust2Weakest map · 25% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeC198–1142%-0.02
dust2D164–1225%-0.03
ancientD144–1029%-0.03
anubisB136–746%-0.02
infernoB137–654%-0.04
mirageC114–736%-0.01
trainC73–443%-0.04
overpass—32–167%-0.03
vertigo—20–20%-0.05
office—10–10%-0.04
italy—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

35,809Lifetime kills
0.79K/D
2,290Matches
38.8%Match win rate
38.3%Headshot %
17.6%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
3,611MVPs
847Hours (in match)
2,464Bombs planted
316Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

4,307dust2
3,792nuke
1,995inferno
1,136train
546vertigo
182office
137lake
35safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1Matches
100%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
76.8ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.1%Headshot accuracy
25.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
24.8%Spray accuracy
54.6%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
734msReaction time
23.9%T opening success
32.0%CT opening success
0.42Enemies flashed / flash
1.4%Flash assists
9.44HE damage / grenade
3.47Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.1° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.1222% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Best CS2 Settings

    Slow first shots are as often a setup problem as a reflex one — framerate, sensitivity and crosshair visibility all move this number.

    Reaction time 733.9428ms — above the 700ms mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis7–13-0.0216%17 Apr →
anubis4–13-0.0317%17 Apr →
anubis7–13-0.069%17 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.114%17 Apr →
inferno13–4-0.037%17 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.0811%12 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0913%12 Mar →
anubis8–13-0.0721%12 Mar →
train5–13-0.108%9 Jan →
nuke10–13-0.0415%8 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0816%8 Nov →
nuke5–13-0.0610%8 Nov →
train13–11-0.0019%8 Nov →
nuke13–70.037%8 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.0319%8 Nov →
nuke11–13-0.0110%8 Nov →
overpass13–5-0.054%18 Jun →
train10–13-0.108%18 Jun →
anubis6–13-0.0413%18 Jun →
inferno13–11-0.0210%2 Jun →
dust213–7-0.029%2 Jun →
nuke14–160.0212%2 Jun →
anubis13–50.0217%2 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0610%2 Jun →
train11–13-0.0517%24 May →
ancient8–13-0.0619%24 May →
anubis13–10-0.039%24 May →
mirage13–80.018%25 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.089%25 Apr →
nuke13–60.0115%25 Apr →
ancient13–70.0510%28 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0211%28 Mar →
dust215–15-0.0114%14 Feb →
inferno6–13-0.0110%14 Feb →
mirage13–20.047%14 Feb →
dust213–40.0716%14 Feb →
dust216–13-0.0211%14 Feb →
inferno13–7-0.0012%14 Feb →
nuke13–40.049%13 Feb →
mirage10–130.0511%13 Feb →
dust214–16-0.0116%13 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0612%12 Feb →
nuke2–13-0.0622%12 Feb →
inferno13–110.0121%12 Feb →
mirage12–16-0.0410%12 Feb →
dust20–13-0.0421%12 Feb →
dust211–13-0.062%12 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0613%12 Feb →
dust214–16-0.0310%12 Feb →
nuke3–130.0912%12 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.045%12 Feb →
nuke16–130.069%12 Feb →
mirage6–130.0215%11 Feb →
ancient6–130.0322%11 Feb →
ancient5–13-0.038%10 Feb →
ancient6–13-0.0338%25 Jan →
anubis4–13-0.094%25 Jan →
dust24–130.0416%25 Jan →
dust213–80.0120%25 Jan →
inferno5–13-0.134%5 Jan →
nuke7–13-0.016%5 Jan →
ancient12–12-0.0010%5 Jan →
office5–13-0.042%5 Jan →
train13–40.085%5 Jan →
train4–1-0.030%5 Jan →
inferno13–7-0.0511%5 Jan →
mirage13–10.0214%5 Jan →
overpass3–13-0.0422%5 Jan →
nuke13–90.0512%5 Jan →
anubis13–90.0214%5 Jan →
vertigo10–13-0.0121%5 Jan →
dust26–13-0.0214%5 Jan →
italy12–120.034%5 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0629%4 Jan →
ancient4–13-0.0717%4 Jan →
anubis10–13-0.0118%4 Jan →
nuke1–13-0.0812%4 Jan →
dust24–13-0.1011%4 Jan →
ancient5–13-0.108%4 Jan →
nuke12–12-0.032%4 Jan →
overpass13–70.000%4 Jan →
anubis13–00.095%4 Jan →
ancient13–20.0510%4 Jan →
train6–13-0.068%4 Jan →
mirage10–13-0.044%27 Dec →
ancient13–9-0.0117%27 Dec →
nuke10–13-0.0718%27 Dec →
nuke13–9-0.0010%27 Dec →
inferno13–10-0.0511%27 Dec →
ancient13–50.0215%23 Dec →
mirage0–13-0.106%23 Dec →
nuke13–11-0.085%23 Dec →
vertigo4–13-0.086%23 Dec →
anubis13–8-0.036%18 Dec →
nuke13–9-0.038%18 Dec →
mirage13–0-0.0412%18 Dec →
inferno13–9-0.0423%18 Dec →
anubis13–9-0.0111%18 Dec →
ancient15–15-0.077%18 Dec →
dust26–13-0.097%9 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.