fjurreee♿

fjurreee♿ — CS2 Stats

SE76561197966704744[U:1:6439016]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,326Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,115Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,303Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#29922 of 259898 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,994 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,303 +2,191 24 Apr – 2 Nov · 20 days played
21,53724,506peak 24,50624 Apr2 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,994 +0 16 Sept – 24 Sept · 4 observations
1,9941,994peak 1,99416 Sept24 Sept
24,506Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,994Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-04-14

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,994
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 7 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-16
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 203 below peak (24,506)
  • +2,270 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 697 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate44.0%48.2%50.9%7.0% short
Shot accuracy15.2%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.001.071.090.09 short
Match win rate48.3%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGfjurreee♿FACEITLevel 9 · 1,994 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,303 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,994csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim78
Positioning57
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–51–1Last 10048%Win rateLLWLWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · +27ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 573ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 551ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.8
Utility6.0
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch4.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.8
Positioning5.7
Utility6.0
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time554ms−100ms
first ⅓ avg 653ms → last ⅓ avg 554ms
Headshot accuracy18.5%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 19.6% → last ⅓ avg 18.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–4 · cache, 29 Apr →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · dust2, 3 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · inferno, 7 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 24 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 71% over 14overpassWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB178–947%0.03
dust2B168–850%0.00
mirageB158–753%0.02
infernoS1410–471%0.03
cacheB147–750%0.02
ancientC125–742%0.01
overpassD71–614%-0.04
anubisD51–420%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

228,925Lifetime kills
1.00K/D
10,273Matches
48.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
44.0%Headshot %
15.2%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
27,437MVPs
5,428Hours (in match)
8,973Bombs planted
3,268Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4772,891
AWP27,274
P2506,252
Knife6,073

Lifetime map wins

26,699inferno
14,812dust2
6,290nuke
5,702train
4,334vertigo
3,674cbble
378office
324lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,639Matches
51%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
78.8ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
15%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno11953%1.1116.5
Ancient10043%1.0516.8
Mirage9747%0.9915.4
Dust27341%0.9415.4
Anubis3441%0.9615.3
Overpass3361%1.1214.6
Nuke2658%1.0115.3
Cache1747%0.9216.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.0%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.7%Spray accuracy
81.1%Counter-strafing
8.7°Preaim
547msReaction time
48.5%T opening success
45.5%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
6.6%Flash assists
12.85HE damage / grenade
7.46Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust26–13-0.0113%2 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0313%2 Nov →
inferno16–12-0.0122%29 Oct →
cache6–13-0.019%29 Oct →
inferno13–2-0.0417%28 Oct →
mirage13–60.0212%28 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0129%27 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0322%27 Oct →
cache16–19-0.0219%21 Oct →
inferno19–15-0.0121%20 Oct →
inferno15–150.0116%10 Oct →
dust213–110.0116%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.037%9 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0415%9 Oct →
dust213–80.0510%9 Oct →
cache13–90.0427%9 Oct →
mirage13–110.0615%7 Oct →
cache13–100.0820%7 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0428%7 Oct →
nuke13–40.1210%7 Oct →
anubis16–120.0313%7 Oct →
ancient5–130.0423%6 Oct →
nuke10–130.0318%4 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0118%20 Sept →
nuke10–130.0318%20 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0121%19 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0220%19 Sept →
mirage3–130.0320%12 Sept →
ancient13–110.0120%4 Sept →
nuke13–70.0824%3 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0128%3 Sept →
mirage10–130.0220%3 Sept →
inferno13–80.0425%3 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0122%3 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0237%3 Sept →
cache13–20.0412%3 Sept →
anubis9–130.0316%2 Sept →
mirage13–90.0825%2 Sept →
inferno13–50.0720%2 Sept →
nuke13–90.0317%2 Sept →
nuke13–110.0314%30 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0536%30 Aug →
dust27–130.0228%29 Aug →
ancient6–130.0722%27 Aug →
anubis4–130.049%25 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0229%25 Aug →
overpass5–13-0.0413%21 Jul →
dust25–13-0.1024%15 Jul →
ancient14–160.0116%15 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0514%15 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0525%13 Jul →
cache11–130.0118%13 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0217%9 Jul →
dust219–150.0018%6 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0414%6 Jul →
dust26–130.0231%6 Jul →
overpass13–16-0.0411%6 Jul →
mirage13–70.0515%5 Jul →
dust213–50.0014%5 Jul →
nuke10–130.1214%5 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0331%3 Jul →
overpass3–13-0.0624%3 Jul →
overpass5–13-0.0326%21 Jun →
inferno5–130.0530%21 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0623%19 Jun →
dust213–90.0726%18 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0431%18 Jun →
inferno13–40.0631%18 Jun →
overpass13–10-0.0328%17 Jun →
ancient2–13-0.0728%17 Jun →
inferno13–60.0615%13 Jun →
anubis2–13-0.035%10 Jun →
mirage16–140.0515%10 Jun →
inferno13–30.0923%10 Jun →
overpass7–13-0.0422%9 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.0219%9 Jun →
mirage9–130.0125%7 Jun →
ancient11–130.0517%7 Jun →
dust27–13-0.0420%7 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0423%6 Jun →
nuke13–110.0616%6 Jun →
cache13–50.0016%6 Jun →
dust213–10.0213%6 Jun →
ancient13–90.0011%5 Jun →
inferno13–80.0219%11 May →
ancient4–13-0.0232%3 May →
overpass1–13-0.0711%3 May →
cache13–80.0515%29 Apr →
cache13–40.1520%29 Apr →
cache13–20.0813%29 Apr →
cache8–13-0.0226%29 Apr →
anubis11–13-0.0516%24 Apr →
nuke13–00.1023%24 Apr →
inferno13–10.1119%24 Apr →
mirage13–10.0433%24 Apr →
ancient13–50.0611%24 Apr →
nuke13–30.0933%24 Apr →
inferno11–130.0415%24 Apr →
mirage13–80.1422%24 Apr →
dust213–30.0813%14 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.