repa

repa — CS2 Stats

FI76561197962899452[U:1:2633724]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,044Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,181Hours in CS10Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,621Top 25% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#46590 of 252285 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,131 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 15 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,621 -3,756 3 Jul – 15 Oct · 21 days played
22,44226,377peak 26,3773 Jul15 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,131 +0 14 Sept – 4 Oct · 2 observations
2,1312,131peak 2,13114 Sept4 Oct
26,633Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,131Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-07-03

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,131
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 369 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-14
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-14

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,756 below peak (26,377)
  • -1,310 over 30 days · declining
  • -1,648 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,379 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches37——
Win rate49%——
K/D1.21——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate45.5%48.2%50.9%5.5% short
Shot accuracy14.3%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.101.071.09meets
Match win rate47.9%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrepaFACEITLevel 9 · 2,131 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER22,621 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,131csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning71
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–52–5Last 10043%Win rateWWLLWLWLLT

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +5.6pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 584ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility6.9
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels6.0
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 59% on CT to 43% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning7.1
Utility6.9
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels5.3
Win Impact2.1

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time533ms−53ms
first ⅓ avg 586ms → last ⅓ avg 533ms
Headshot accuracy20.8%+0.8%
first ⅓ avg 20.0% → last ⅓ avg 20.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–1 · cache, 12 Jul →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · ancient, 5 Aug →
406msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · ancient, 6 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 12 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
3–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 63% over 24infernoWeakest map · 29% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2415–963%0.03
infernoD216–1529%0.02
ancientC166–1038%0.03
dust2C145–936%0.02
anubisA127–558%0.01
cacheC114–736%0.06
mirage—20–20%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

121,656Lifetime kills
1.10K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
5,899Matches
47.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
45.5%Headshot %
14.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
16,741MVPs
2,612Hours (in match)
7,407Bombs planted
1,561Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4740,823
AWP7,574
FAMAS4,187
MAC-101,815
MP91,694

Lifetime map wins

14,579inferno
13,897nuke
10,084train
7,970dust2
1,347vertigo
391cbble
17ar_shoots
17lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,291Matches
51%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
86.9ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke18458%1.2718.4
Ancient12649%1.2618.1
Inferno12548%1.2117.5
Dust211948%1.1617.3
Anubis6639%1.1117.0
Train3757%1.2016.9
Overpass1443%1.1317.9
Mirage1436%1.2118.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.6%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.6%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
8.5°Preaim
523msReaction time
43.4%T opening success
58.8%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
9.4%Flash assists
11.87HE damage / grenade
8.59Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–90.0514%15 Oct →
nuke13–90.0323%11 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0329%6 Oct →
ancient8–130.0119%5 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.0329%5 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0023%3 Oct →
anubis13–60.0825%3 Oct →
dust28–130.0121%28 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0431%25 Sept →
cache15–150.0525%23 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0113%21 Sept →
nuke13–90.0322%21 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0120%18 Sept →
nuke13–100.0220%13 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0013%13 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0216%6 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0235%6 Sept →
ancient8–130.029%5 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0320%3 Sept →
inferno13–80.0818%28 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0616%28 Aug →
ancient9–130.0319%25 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0223%25 Aug →
anubis14–16-0.0117%23 Aug →
dust29–130.0018%17 Aug →
dust213–100.0725%15 Aug →
anubis16–13-0.0213%14 Aug →
ancient13–20.0336%14 Aug →
nuke10–130.0520%11 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0215%11 Aug →
inferno13–100.0119%9 Aug →
nuke15–150.0914%9 Aug →
dust216–130.0624%6 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0028%5 Aug →
ancient13–60.0941%5 Aug →
anubis11–130.0424%2 Aug →
inferno10–130.0525%2 Aug →
cache11–130.0522%31 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0223%31 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0221%31 Jul →
inferno15–150.0334%27 Jul →
cache13–100.0616%25 Jul →
nuke13–70.1131%25 Jul →
inferno13–80.0518%25 Jul →
anubis13–60.1013%25 Jul →
ancient11–130.0826%25 Jul →
nuke13–80.0729%25 Jul →
nuke13–30.1316%25 Jul →
anubis13–6-0.0016%25 Jul →
ancient13–20.1219%25 Jul →
dust29–130.0626%25 Jul →
dust210–130.0424%25 Jul →
nuke6–130.0019%24 Jul →
nuke13–60.0323%24 Jul →
nuke2–13-0.0919%24 Jul →
inferno6–130.0124%24 Jul →
mirage1–13-0.073%24 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.0627%24 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0212%24 Jul →
ancient11–130.0712%21 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.0116%21 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0015%19 Jul →
dust27–130.0112%19 Jul →
inferno8–130.0624%19 Jul →
ancient16–120.0418%18 Jul →
cache10–130.1513%18 Jul →
nuke10–130.0116%16 Jul →
anubis10–130.0415%16 Jul →
inferno11–130.0617%16 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.028%13 Jul →
cache14–160.0412%13 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0125%12 Jul →
ancient4–13-0.0817%12 Jul →
cache13–10.2225%12 Jul →
inferno13–10.1016%12 Jul →
dust215–150.0222%12 Jul →
inferno5–130.0219%12 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0316%12 Jul →
cache13–90.0517%10 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0321%10 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0223%10 Jul →
inferno7–130.0124%9 Jul →
nuke13–40.0622%9 Jul →
anubis13–11-0.0021%9 Jul →
dust216–120.0014%9 Jul →
ancient13–30.1019%9 Jul →
nuke16–130.0221%9 Jul →
dust26–130.0324%9 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0823%8 Jul →
nuke13–90.0522%8 Jul →
inferno11–130.0214%7 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0116%7 Jul →
nuke16–120.0726%6 Jul →
inferno16–130.0923%6 Jul →
cache8–130.0524%6 Jul →
ancient6–130.0630%5 Jul →
nuke13–110.0817%5 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0629%5 Jul →
dust213–100.0523%5 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0018%3 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.