ARtty

ARtty — CS2 Stats

76561197961443638[U:1:1177910]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,191Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,518Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating20,672Top 50% of 204,150 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#71168 of 251271 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,812 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,672 -3,545 27 Feb – 11 Oct · 17 days played
19,29524,883peak 24,88327 Feb11 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,812Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,812
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 189 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,211 below peak (24,883)
  • +571 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,328 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate39.5%48.2%50.9%11.4% short
Shot accuracy10.0%13.3%13.7%3.8% short
Kill/death ratio1.241.071.09above
Match win rate50.2%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGARttyFACEITLevel 9 · 1,812 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER20,672 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,812csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning65
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT49–49–2Last 10049%Win rateWWWWWLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −4.9pp headshot accuracy · −74ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 523ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility7.1
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 62% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 62% on T to 43% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning6.5
Utility7.1
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time546ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 559ms → last ⅓ avg 546ms
Headshot accuracy13.6%+3.2%
first ⅓ avg 10.5% → last ⅓ avg 13.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–7 · inferno, 2 Mar →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · inferno, 25 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · nuke, 25 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 4 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W5Current streak
9–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 61% over 23overpassWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisA2314–961%0.03
ancientD216–1529%0.02
nukeA169–756%0.03
infernoB126–650%0.05
dust2A127–558%0.02
overpassD82–625%0.04
mirageC52–340%0.06
cache—33–0100%0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

73,772Lifetime kills
1.24K/D · Top 25% of Level 9 players
3,573Matches
50.2%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 9 players
39.5%Headshot %
10.0%Shot accuracy
10,518MVPs
1,426Hours (in match)
4,433Bombs planted
1,429Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4724,866
AWP4,121
MP92,359
P2502,181
MAC-102,138

Lifetime map wins

5,786nuke
3,569inferno
2,817dust2
2,684vertigo
1,998train
411cbble
40aztec
33lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

315Matches
52%Win rate
1.29Avg K/D
87.5ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis4850%1.2817.4
Nuke4461%1.3918.3
Ancient4264%1.3317.4
Dust22544%1.2116.0
Inferno2030%1.1215.6
Vertigo1457%1.1517.9
Mirage1233%1.2818.7
Train771%1.5814.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
41.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.3%Spray accuracy
83.0%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
543msReaction time
62.2%T opening success
42.7%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
12.1%Flash assists
9.11HE damage / grenade
15.16Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.3599% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–110.054%11 Oct →
anubis13–100.0510%8 Oct →
inferno13–100.0411%8 Oct →
mirage13–70.1010%8 Oct →
ancient16–140.0513%8 Oct →
dust29–130.0111%8 Oct →
ancient16–140.0612%27 Sept →
anubis10–130.0017%27 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0617%25 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0411%25 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0114%25 Sept →
nuke10–130.0416%25 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0228%25 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0210%25 Sept →
cache13–90.1410%30 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.017%14 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0017%14 Jul →
cache13–30.0519%14 Jul →
cache13–90.1322%14 Jul →
dust213–9-0.0423%14 Jul →
nuke13–50.0111%14 Jul →
nuke13–60.035%4 Jul →
dust213–100.0213%4 Jul →
ancient13–60.0519%4 Jul →
anubis11–130.0213%17 Jun →
dust213–90.0716%17 Jun →
inferno9–130.0712%17 Jun →
inferno9–50.1121%17 Jun →
ancient9–130.057%28 Apr →
dust24–130.0015%28 Apr →
nuke13–100.0711%28 Apr →
ancient13–110.0210%28 Apr →
anubis5–130.0614%28 Apr →
nuke13–40.147%28 Apr →
ancient11–13-0.0112%25 Apr →
mirage13–70.0714%25 Apr →
anubis13–60.039%25 Apr →
ancient6–130.0417%29 Mar →
anubis13–20.0113%29 Mar →
overpass5–130.0915%24 Mar →
ancient15–150.0913%24 Mar →
mirage8–13-0.0014%23 Mar →
ancient13–60.0611%23 Mar →
nuke11–130.0410%23 Mar →
nuke5–130.0217%22 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0415%22 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0311%9 Mar →
ancient9–130.105%9 Mar →
anubis13–80.046%8 Mar →
overpass11–13-0.0115%7 Mar →
nuke13–7-0.016%7 Mar →
anubis13–40.026%7 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0513%7 Mar →
nuke11–130.0410%7 Mar →
anubis13–30.0515%7 Mar →
ancient7–130.0812%7 Mar →
mirage6–130.156%6 Mar →
ancient15–150.0514%6 Mar →
anubis13–50.159%6 Mar →
dust213–110.049%5 Mar →
nuke13–9-0.006%5 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0113%5 Mar →
overpass4–130.0210%5 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.069%5 Mar →
nuke11–130.045%5 Mar →
anubis4–13-0.019%5 Mar →
inferno13–70.0814%5 Mar →
anubis13–40.109%4 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.0515%4 Mar →
dust213–110.0419%4 Mar →
dust213–10.089%4 Mar →
inferno9–130.0911%4 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.018%3 Mar →
inferno13–16-0.0013%3 Mar →
ancient3–13-0.089%3 Mar →
overpass1–13-0.108%3 Mar →
dust213–60.059%3 Mar →
anubis5–130.0511%3 Mar →
nuke7–130.0418%3 Mar →
inferno13–100.038%3 Mar →
anubis13–90.0410%2 Mar →
anubis13–9-0.006%2 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0015%2 Mar →
anubis11–130.045%2 Mar →
inferno13–70.199%2 Mar →
anubis9–130.008%2 Mar →
overpass11–130.0514%2 Mar →
overpass13–70.1815%28 Feb →
inferno8–00.000%28 Feb →
anubis16–140.0413%28 Feb →
nuke13–110.0210%28 Feb →
anubis13–60.0810%28 Feb →
ancient6–130.0214%28 Feb →
inferno6–13-0.027%27 Feb →
overpass13–60.1011%27 Feb →
overpass5–130.037%27 Feb →
ancient13–60.047%27 Feb →
dust214–160.038%27 Feb →
ancient10–130.0715%27 Feb →
nuke13–110.0616%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.