FalleN

FalleN — CS2 Stats

PRO“Lucio”FURIABrazilIGLSettings & gear profile →

76561197960690195[U:1:424467]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,867Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidSupport
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Oct 2026 (11 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,287 → 3,287
+14Tracked matches · now 1,867
−6.7ppWin rate · 50.0% → 43.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,287 +0 28 Aug – 1 Oct · 8 observations
3,2873,287peak 3,28728 Aug1 Oct
3,287Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-04-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,287
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 213 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFalleN30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,287csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning51
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–45Last 10055%Win rateLLWWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · +51ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 464ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 485ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 460ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility6.8
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels1.6
Clutch5.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 41 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning5.1
Utility6.8
Mechanics6.8
Opening Duels2.1
Win Impact2.8

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time446ms−96ms
first ⅓ avg 541ms → last ⅓ avg 446ms
Headshot accuracy21.0%−6.8%
first ⅓ avg 27.9% → last ⅓ avg 21.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–9 · cache, 15 Jul →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–2 · anubis, 24 Jul →
297msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · nuke, 19 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 20 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
5–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 83% over 6anubisWeakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2112–957%-0.02
dust2B199–1047%-0.01
nukeS1611–569%-0.00
cacheB137–654%-0.00
infernoA117–464%-0.01
ancientC94–544%-0.03
overpassS65–183%0.00
anubisD50–50%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,481Matches
60%Win rate
1.32Avg K/D
84.1ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

46%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9064%1.3316.4
Dust24867%1.5018.4
Nuke2868%1.4617.4
Ancient2665%1.6216.6
Anubis1968%1.7918.5
Inferno1989%1.4017.5
Vertigo786%1.6018.1
Train771%1.6717.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$19,988Inventory value220ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
M4A1-S | Hot Rod (Factory New)$1,817M4A4 | Howl (Field-Tested)$1,810AK-47 | Fire Serpent (Minimal Wear)$1,498★ Specialist Gloves | Crimson Kimono (Well-Worn)$1,241AK-47 | Fire Serpent (Field-Tested)$1,200★ M9 Bayonet | Autotronic (Field-Tested)$1,080

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.2%Headshot accuracy
38.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
49.1%Spray accuracy
80.5%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
441msReaction time
32.0%T opening success
44.6%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
9.5%Flash assists
7.89HE damage / grenade
21.45Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 32.0252% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke11–13-0.0311%9 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.1111%9 Oct →
inferno13–30.0624%7 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0126%7 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0316%6 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0324%6 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0315%6 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0633%5 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0325%5 Oct →
mirage13–50.0326%5 Oct →
cache4–13-0.076%4 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0619%4 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0318%3 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0420%3 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0320%20 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0225%20 Sept →
nuke13–110.0326%19 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0331%19 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0121%19 Sept →
mirage16–19-0.0222%19 Sept →
nuke13–60.0026%19 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0028%18 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0521%18 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0036%17 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0413%17 Sept →
cache13–60.0519%17 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0929%11 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0515%11 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0519%10 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0221%10 Sept →
ancient13–2-0.069%9 Sept →
inferno13–110.0119%9 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0323%8 Sept →
dust213–30.0726%8 Sept →
mirage13–100.0322%8 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0121%4 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0615%4 Sept →
nuke13–60.0618%4 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0123%31 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0220%31 Aug →
dust213–50.0621%28 Aug →
cache16–13-0.0222%28 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0131%26 Aug →
mirage13–20.0822%26 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0243%23 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0118%23 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0329%23 Aug →
ancient11–130.0316%22 Aug →
dust213–160.0235%22 Aug →
nuke13–6-0.0325%22 Aug →
ancient13–3-0.0117%20 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0957%20 Aug →
dust213–40.0030%20 Aug →
nuke14–16-0.0131%19 Aug →
mirage13–90.0421%19 Aug →
ancient13–110.0133%19 Aug →
nuke13–60.0119%15 Aug →
mirage13–16-0.0728%15 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0330%15 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0726%12 Aug →
inferno13–90.0727%3 Aug →
anubis0–2-0.05100%24 Jul →
cache14–160.0216%24 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0336%24 Jul →
anubis6–11-0.0317%24 Jul →
cache13–00.000%20 Jul →
dust213–0-0.050%20 Jul →
dust29–130.0422%16 Jul →
cache13–90.2041%15 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0228%21 Jun →
anubis8–130.0426%21 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0526%21 Jun →
nuke13–4-0.0427%20 Jun →
dust213–9-0.0615%20 Jun →
mirage2–5-0.1333%18 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0533%18 Jun →
mirage11–40.0122%18 Jun →
overpass13–60.0319%18 Jun →
overpass13–60.0571%13 Jun →
dust213–6-0.0121%13 Jun →
overpass13–7-0.0513%12 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0422%12 Jun →
nuke9–5-0.0126%12 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0227%11 Jun →
inferno13–4-0.0137%11 Jun →
dust213–50.0838%26 May →
mirage13–60.0840%21 May →
dust217–19-0.0221%15 May →
mirage13–9-0.0523%15 May →
nuke20–220.0128%15 May →
nuke13–11-0.0227%12 May →
overpass10–13-0.0525%12 May →
dust28–13-0.0220%11 May →
mirage11–13-0.0426%11 May →
overpass16–120.0330%11 May →
inferno13–70.0622%10 May →
mirage13–4-0.0124%10 May →
overpass13–3-0.0119%9 May →
nuke13–30.0338%9 May →
dust24–13-0.0930%30 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

3K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.