Grazziella

Grazziella — CS2 Stats

FI76561199467147659[U:1:1506881931]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,301Tracked matches67%Win rate2023Tracked since
3,131Hours in CS33Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating13,386Blue band · top ~37% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3 · 910 ELOTop 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,386 +744 1 Sept – 10 Oct · 10 days played
11,40913,386peak 13,3861 Sept10 Oct
Faceit ELO: 910 +0 1 Sept – 22 Sept · 4 observations
910910peak 9101 Sept22 Sept
13,386Peak Premier in tracked matches
910Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 910
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 141 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 13,386
  • +1,168 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,614 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,051), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate43.6%41.8%42.7%above
Shot accuracy4.1%12.2%11.3%7.2% short
Kill/death ratio0.860.980.990.14 short
Match win rate40.6%43.3%43.9%3.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGGrazziellaFACEITLevel 3 · 910 ELOSTANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER13,386 · Blue bandPEAK ELO910csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim58
Positioning56
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–44–6Last 10050%Win rateLLWWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −50pp win rate · −0.06 avg rating · −2.9pp headshot accuracy · +11ms reaction

Win rate down 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim5.8
Utility5.6
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels1.7
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 80% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 582ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.8
Positioning5.6
Utility5.6
Mechanics4.9
Opening Duels3.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time570ms−26ms
first ⅓ avg 596ms → last ⅓ avg 570ms
Headshot accuracy15.2%−0.2%
first ⅓ avg 15.3% → last ⅓ avg 15.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 16 Sept →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · cache, 17 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 9–3 · nuke, 19 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
6–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 8anubisWeakest map · 43% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB4119–2246%0.00
nukeB157–847%0.01
ancientA159–660%0.01
cacheS86–275%-0.02
anubisC73–443%0.01
dust2—41–325%-0.02
mirage—33–0100%0.03
overpass—32–167%0.01
vertigo—30–30%-0.04
eldorado—10–10%-0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

56,503Lifetime kills
0.86K/D
4,123Matches
40.6%Match win rate
43.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 3 players
4.1%Shot accuracy
8,075MVPs
1,349Hours (in match)
3,765Bombs planted
730Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4714,695
AUG2,650
FAMAS1,839
AWP1,334
MP91,170

Lifetime map wins

8,062inferno
5,235nuke
2,450dust2
2,358vertigo
680train
214cbble
73lake
48office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

500Matches
49%Win rate
0.94Avg K/D
73.0ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient13258%1.0013.7
Inferno10748%0.9914.1
Nuke7751%0.9213.4
Anubis6448%0.9014.4
Dust24139%0.8412.9
Vertigo2524%0.8713.8
Overpass2050%0.8113.9
Cache1771%1.0216.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.9%Headshot accuracy
32.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.9%Spray accuracy
72.3%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
582msReaction time
47.2%T opening success
36.5%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
8.97HE damage / grenade
6.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 36.4847% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis17–19-0.0514%11 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0310%11 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0010%10 Oct →
mirage13–40.017%10 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.1013%10 Oct →
dust213–60.0021%10 Oct →
inferno13–70.0223%9 Oct →
inferno3–9-0.156%9 Oct →
overpass6–9-0.1211%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0317%9 Oct →
inferno13–70.0219%8 Oct →
nuke13–4-0.0228%4 Oct →
mirage13–20.0423%4 Oct →
inferno13–10.0214%4 Oct →
mirage13–110.0511%3 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0510%3 Oct →
nuke9–20.105%3 Oct →
ancient13–20.0215%2 Oct →
inferno16–13-0.0417%1 Oct →
anubis13–70.0719%1 Oct →
ancient13–30.089%1 Oct →
dust28–130.0018%1 Oct →
inferno7–90.0220%1 Oct →
inferno9–50.1214%1 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0618%30 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0520%30 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0813%30 Sept →
cache13–110.0115%30 Sept →
nuke13–110.0323%29 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0218%29 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.029%28 Sept →
cache19–16-0.0516%28 Sept →
anubis13–8-0.0415%28 Sept →
inferno13–80.0410%27 Sept →
anubis4–130.0125%27 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0216%27 Sept →
inferno9–30.0211%26 Sept →
inferno5–90.0119%26 Sept →
nuke13–80.0516%26 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0012%25 Sept →
cache16–13-0.0112%25 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.018%25 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0110%24 Sept →
inferno6–90.0111%23 Sept →
inferno8–80.0314%23 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0411%23 Sept →
anubis10–130.069%23 Sept →
vertigo6–90.0323%21 Sept →
inferno9–10.1727%21 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0210%20 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0429%20 Sept →
cache13–20.0220%20 Sept →
inferno13–80.0113%19 Sept →
ancient13–110.0713%19 Sept →
inferno9–60.0618%19 Sept →
vertigo6–9-0.087%19 Sept →
inferno8–80.0317%19 Sept →
nuke9–30.2028%19 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0029%18 Sept →
inferno12–160.0324%18 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0310%18 Sept →
inferno11–130.0816%18 Sept →
nuke14–160.0322%18 Sept →
inferno13–90.1114%18 Sept →
nuke6–90.0321%18 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.1212%18 Sept →
inferno8–80.0511%18 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0722%17 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0910%17 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0232%17 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0913%17 Sept →
overpass9–6-0.018%17 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.1311%17 Sept →
eldorado5–9-0.1113%17 Sept →
cache4–13-0.086%17 Sept →
inferno13–70.016%17 Sept →
nuke7–9-0.0114%17 Sept →
inferno9–30.1016%17 Sept →
nuke8–80.0413%17 Sept →
inferno8–8-0.107%17 Sept →
ancient13–80.1013%17 Sept →
inferno9–6-0.0519%17 Sept →
inferno9–60.0424%17 Sept →
inferno9–7-0.055%17 Sept →
nuke9–70.0715%17 Sept →
inferno8–8-0.1120%17 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.0317%16 Sept →
inferno9–20.2227%16 Sept →
inferno9–60.128%16 Sept →
ancient13–80.0211%15 Sept →
ancient13–50.0717%15 Sept →
anubis8–130.0519%15 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0115%15 Sept →
inferno5–9-0.1114%15 Sept →
overpass9–30.1527%15 Sept →
vertigo4–9-0.0714%15 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0416%14 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.049%14 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0127%14 Sept →
inferno7–90.0117%14 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.