❤ Elisio ❤

❤ Elisio ❤ — CS2 Stats

76561199074285139[U:1:1114019411]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

955Tracked matches63%Win rate2024Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating13,526Blue band · top ~36.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 959 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Oct 2026 (11 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,526 -804 30 Aug – 19 Oct · 7 days played
13,52614,526peak 14,52630 Aug19 Oct
Faceit ELO: 959 +0 30 Aug – 20 Sept · 4 observations
959959peak 95930 Aug20 Sept
14,526Peak Premier in tracked matches
959Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
20Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 959
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 92 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,000 below peak (14,526)
  • -804 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,474 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG❤ Elisio ❤FACEITLevel 8 · 959 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER13,526 · Blue bandPEAK ELO959csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning61
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY56–44Last 10056%Win rateLWLWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +2.5pp headshot accuracy · −14ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 519ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility6.8
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch4.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning6.1
Utility6.8
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels4.6
Win Impact9.4

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time546ms−47ms
first ⅓ avg 593ms → last ⅓ avg 546ms
Headshot accuracy18.8%−1.9%
first ⅓ avg 20.7% → last ⅓ avg 18.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 28 Oct →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · dust2, 18 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · mirage, 24 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 29 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
10–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 64% over 22infernoWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2717–1063%-0.02
anubisA2214–864%-0.01
mirageC218–1338%-0.01
ancientA1610–663%0.01
infernoD82–625%-0.03
cache—44–0100%0.00
nuke—21–150%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

911Matches
51%Win rate
0.96Avg K/D
77.1ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage24649%1.0015.8
Dust220151%0.9114.8
Inferno14748%0.9715.7
Ancient12555%0.9915.5
Anubis10551%0.9814.8
Nuke5054%0.9415.8
Cache1776%1.1016.7
Overpass1338%0.8613.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.7%Headshot accuracy
35.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.9%Spray accuracy
81.9%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
541msReaction time
48.9%T opening success
47.7%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
8.9%Flash assists
7.87HE damage / grenade
25.04Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient10–13-0.0513%29 Oct →
ancient13–10.1013%29 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0229%29 Oct →
dust213–60.0223%29 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.0130%28 Oct →
ancient13–100.0317%28 Oct →
dust213–20.1021%28 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.0613%27 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0218%27 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0216%27 Oct →
cache13–100.0014%26 Oct →
mirage13–100.0725%26 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0310%26 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.036%26 Oct →
ancient12–16-0.0311%25 Oct →
anubis13–70.0324%25 Oct →
mirage13–90.0315%25 Oct →
dust211–130.0315%25 Oct →
ancient13–40.0922%25 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0126%25 Oct →
anubis20–22-0.0713%24 Oct →
ancient13–110.0221%24 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0416%24 Oct →
mirage10–130.0112%24 Oct →
mirage13–110.0025%24 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.038%24 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.1033%24 Oct →
anubis13–60.0428%24 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0726%23 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0117%23 Oct →
inferno16–130.0429%23 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0327%21 Oct →
dust213–8-0.045%21 Oct →
anubis13–40.0014%21 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0225%21 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0513%19 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0718%19 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.150%19 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0224%19 Oct →
dust213–60.0030%19 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0622%18 Oct →
ancient13–10.0234%18 Oct →
anubis4–130.0324%18 Oct →
dust213–60.0417%18 Oct →
anubis12–16-0.0124%18 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0016%18 Oct →
mirage13–100.0416%18 Oct →
mirage12–16-0.0212%18 Oct →
ancient16–130.0525%18 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.058%18 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0227%18 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0343%18 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.0519%17 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0426%17 Oct →
mirage13–50.0728%17 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.067%17 Oct →
dust213–80.0024%17 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0629%17 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0022%17 Oct →
anubis13–80.0525%17 Oct →
ancient13–100.0222%17 Oct →
dust213–50.0411%17 Oct →
cache13–20.0521%17 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0116%17 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0119%17 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0234%17 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0315%16 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0942%16 Oct →
dust216–12-0.0120%16 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0617%16 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0322%16 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0421%16 Oct →
dust25–13-0.078%16 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0131%16 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0422%16 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0522%16 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0024%16 Oct →
dust27–13-0.1032%15 Oct →
anubis6–0-0.068%15 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0419%15 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0317%14 Oct →
dust216–13-0.0720%14 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0827%14 Oct →
mirage9–130.0017%13 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0210%13 Oct →
inferno13–60.0520%13 Oct →
dust29–130.0230%13 Oct →
anubis13–110.0625%13 Oct →
dust216–14-0.029%12 Oct →
anubis13–70.0517%12 Oct →
anubis2–7-0.0241%11 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0723%10 Oct →
dust213–110.0130%10 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0318%10 Oct →
anubis13–80.0118%10 Oct →
inferno10–130.006%10 Oct →
anubis13–80.0115%10 Oct →
nuke14–16-0.0516%7 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0219%7 Oct →
ancient13–100.0519%6 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.