henry — CS2 Stats
BR76561199013959065[U:1:1053693337]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,670), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 7 median | Level 8 median | vs Level 8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 46.3% | 46.0% | 47.0% | meets |
| Shot accuracy | 18.3% | 12.6% | 12.8% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.11 | 1.06 | 1.07 | above |
| Match win rate | 50.1% | 45.8% | 46.4% | above |
Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 8 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Hybrid Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like NiKo 83% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 598ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 39 | 15–24 | 38% | 0.01 | |
| A | 20 | 11–9 | 55% | -0.02 | |
| C | 13 | 5–8 | 38% | -0.01 | |
| B | 11 | 5–6 | 45% | -0.01 | |
| S | 10 | 7–3 | 70% | -0.01 | |
| — | 4 | 4–0 | 100% | 0.03 | |
| — | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | -0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 39). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 21 | 43% | 0.82 | 14.0 |
| Dust2 | 17 | 53% | 1.05 | 16.4 |
| Ancient | 10 | 40% | 0.92 | 14.5 |
| Anubis | 9 | 78% | 1.14 | 15.7 |
| Inferno | 7 | 29% | 0.82 | 15.9 |
| Nuke | 3 | 67% | 0.77 | 13.7 |
| Cache | 1 | 0% | 1.08 | 14.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 27.6944% — below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
38% win rate across 39 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 33% | 31 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 13% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 0–2 | -0.12 | 0% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.03 | 20% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.07 | 35% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.01 | 18% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.02 | 15% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.00 | 25% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 10% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 33% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.10 | 30% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.01 | 16% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 2–1 | -0.06 | 20% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 24% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 1–5 | -0.02 | 0% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.04 | 17% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.06 | 31% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 21% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 26% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.00 | 26% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 43% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 31% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 17–19 | 0.01 | 21% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 44% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.05 | 19% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 11% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 19% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.06 | 17% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 13% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.07 | 21% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.06 | 30% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.03 | 43% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.05 | 31% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.08 | 22% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.10 | 11% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.01 | 10% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 5–0 | 0.12 | 31% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.01 | 17% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 14% | 10 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.02 | 19% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 14% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.03 | 19% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.07 | 21% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 17% | 6 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 21% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.11 | 28% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.05 | 16% | 3 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.08 | 13% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.06 | 19% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 0–13 | -0.06 | 55% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 19% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.06 | 19% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.04 | 21% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.00 | 26% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 31 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 20% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 8% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 11–5 | -0.01 | 17% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.03 | 13% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 15% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 24% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.09 | 11% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.12 | 0% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 22% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 2–0 | 0.05 | 100% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.05 | 27% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.02 | 24% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | -0.06 | 21% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.00 | 23% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.00 | 18% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 0–7 | -0.13 | 0% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.11 | 18% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.07 | 7% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.06 | 36% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 39% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.04 | 20% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.09 | 23% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.00 | 15% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 28% | 20 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.06 | 14% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 22% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 17% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 22% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 9% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 32% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 20% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.02 | 20% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.01 | 43% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.02 | 22% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.03 | 18% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.05 | 18% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.03 | 23% | 16 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 25% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 28% | 15 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.