TuMmA_MiEs

TuMmA_MiEs — CS2 Stats

FI76561198972545623[U:1:1012279895]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,210Tracked matches60%Win rate2022Tracked since
2,277Hours in CS58Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating16,504Purple band · top ~22.4% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,055 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,504 +2,045 18 Sept – 11 Oct · 7 days played
14,45916,504peak 16,50418 Sept11 Oct
16,504Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,055Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-09-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,055
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 146 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 16,504
  • +2,045 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,496 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches160——
Win rate57%——
K/D0.94——
Headshot %48%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate44.3%46.8%48.2%3.9% short
Shot accuracy8.3%13.0%13.3%5.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.081.061.07meets
Match win rate47.5%46.3%46.9%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTuMmA_MiEsFACEITLevel 8 · 1,055 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER16,504 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,055csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning61
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–43–2Last 10055%Win rateLLWWLWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −0.8pp headshot accuracy · −19ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility7.2
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels2.2
Clutch2.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning6.1
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact8.3

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time539ms+23ms
first ⅓ avg 516ms → last ⅓ avg 539ms
Headshot accuracy19.2%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 19.0% → last ⅓ avg 19.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–1 · cache, 28 Sept →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · cache, 28 Sept →
297msFastest reaction time · 9–5 · inferno, 30 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 28 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 70% over 20mirageWeakest map · 31% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S2014–670%0.01
ancientS1812–667%0.01
nukeC177–1041%-0.01
mirageD165–1131%-0.00
infernoB126–650%0.01
cacheB63–350%0.03
anubis—43–175%0.02
train—21–150%-0.01
vertigo—21–150%0.03
overpass—11–0100%-0.12
boulder—11–0100%-0.07
rush_001—11–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (31% over 16). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

61,145Lifetime kills
1.08K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
3,549Matches
47.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
44.3%Headshot %
8.3%Shot accuracy
10,169MVPs
1,200Hours (in match)
4,323Bombs planted
1,138Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

5,950nuke
5,184dust2
3,299train
3,180inferno
1,967vertigo
763cbble
321lake
199office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

259Matches
54%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
79.0ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5751%1.0315.5
Dust24862%1.1715.8
Ancient3765%1.1015.9
Nuke3656%0.9915.8
Inferno3148%1.1816.5
Anubis2143%1.0015.8
Cache1443%0.9615.9
Vertigo475%0.9714.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.8%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.0%Spray accuracy
80.0%Counter-strafing
10.8°Preaim
546msReaction time
41.9%T opening success
37.1%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
10.1%Flash assists
12.12HE damage / grenade
11.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.0824% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke9–130.0122%11 Oct →
dust24–13-0.1125%11 Oct →
mirage13–80.0816%11 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0117%11 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0222%11 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0324%11 Oct →
inferno13–50.0811%11 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.1028%10 Oct →
dust213–40.028%10 Oct →
mirage4–130.0225%10 Oct →
ancient13–80.0210%10 Oct →
nuke13–70.0320%9 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0218%9 Oct →
ancient13–80.0822%9 Oct →
dust213–100.0316%9 Oct →
train12–20.0325%9 Oct →
anubis6–130.0030%8 Oct →
inferno13–70.0316%8 Oct →
ancient13–60.0326%8 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0124%8 Oct →
dust213–60.0419%7 Oct →
nuke11–130.0132%7 Oct →
ancient13–90.0916%7 Oct →
overpass13–7-0.126%7 Oct →
mirage12–16-0.0415%6 Oct →
dust215–19-0.069%6 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0324%6 Oct →
inferno15–19-0.0517%5 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0418%5 Oct →
ancient13–100.0115%4 Oct →
dust213–30.0621%4 Oct →
cache8–130.0622%4 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0117%4 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0217%4 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0325%4 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0218%3 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0619%3 Oct →
nuke13–110.0230%3 Oct →
ancient13–160.039%3 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0121%3 Oct →
dust213–90.0118%2 Oct →
nuke13–70.0121%2 Oct →
nuke13–70.0118%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0221%1 Oct →
nuke19–16-0.0316%1 Oct →
ancient7–130.0517%1 Oct →
boulder13–6-0.0729%30 Sept →
inferno9–5-0.0116%30 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.075%30 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0119%29 Sept →
dust213–80.0124%29 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0615%29 Sept →
train9–13-0.0419%29 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0211%28 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0221%28 Sept →
cache13–10.1138%28 Sept →
dust213–80.0521%27 Sept →
dust213–80.0416%27 Sept →
ancient13–60.0824%27 Sept →
nuke8–130.0127%27 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0329%27 Sept →
mirage19–170.0525%27 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0117%26 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0512%26 Sept →
nuke13–100.0318%26 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0113%26 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0320%25 Sept →
cache11–130.0521%25 Sept →
ancient25–230.0111%24 Sept →
mirage6–130.0426%23 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0824%23 Sept →
rush_0015–10.0621%23 Sept →
cache22–19-0.0015%22 Sept →
dust213–50.0227%22 Sept →
anubis16–14-0.0110%22 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0117%22 Sept →
inferno11–50.0425%22 Sept →
ancient0–13-0.110%21 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0319%21 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0329%21 Sept →
ancient13–80.0416%20 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0422%20 Sept →
vertigo8–80.0522%20 Sept →
inferno13–50.1021%20 Sept →
dust216–140.0016%19 Sept →
anubis13–80.0221%18 Sept →
inferno13–110.0730%18 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0214%18 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0317%18 Sept →
mirage7–130.0019%18 Sept →
dust213–110.0110%18 Sept →
dust213–20.0823%18 Sept →
mirage9–130.1030%18 Sept →
dust211–130.0525%16 Sept →
inferno13–16-0.0318%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0133%14 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.042%14 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0215%13 Sept →
anubis13–40.0611%13 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0216%13 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.