Poker

Poker — CS2 Stats

SO76561198859388418[U:1:899122690]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,518Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
10,885Hours in CS60Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,048Top 25% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#30682 of 251363 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,949 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,048 +5,982 24 Jul – 10 Oct · 33 days played
18,06624,567peak 24,56724 Jul10 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,949 +0 1 Sept – 18 Sept · 5 observations
1,9491,949peak 1,9491 Sept18 Sept
24,694Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,949Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
46Days played since 2026-07-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,949
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 52 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 519 below peak (24,567)
  • +1,084 over 30 days · improving
  • +5,982 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 952 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches117——
Win rate52%——
K/D0.90——
Headshot %62%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate58.7%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy7.9%13.3%13.7%5.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.071.071.09meets
Match win rate47.8%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPokerFACEITLevel 9 · 1,949 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,048 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,949csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning66
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD54–43–3Last 10054%Win rateWWLLWLLLTL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · +1.5pp headshot accuracy · −42ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility6.8
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 570ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning6.6
Utility6.8
Mechanics4.5
Opening Duels5.3
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time576ms−63ms
first ⅓ avg 638ms → last ⅓ avg 576ms
Headshot accuracy22.7%−2.8%
first ⅓ avg 25.5% → last ⅓ avg 22.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.24Best match rating · 9–3 · inferno, 5 Oct →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · cache, 14 Aug →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · inferno, 3 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 15 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
13–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 67% over 12nukeWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2613–1350%0.02
mirageB147–750%0.03
anubisB137–654%0.00
cacheA138–562%0.02
ancientA127–558%0.00
dust2S128–467%0.03
nukeC104–640%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

99,040Lifetime kills
1.07K/D
2,797Matches
47.8%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
58.7%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
7.9%Shot accuracy
6,873MVPs
6,735Hours (in match)
4,786Bombs planted
933Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,108
AWP4,047
Knife1,449
FAMAS1,075
MP9932

Lifetime map wins

6,598inferno
4,733dust2
2,324nuke
1,070train
590vertigo
123office
100italy
100aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,414Matches
51%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
77.7ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis18452%1.1617.0
Dust216949%1.1316.1
Inferno13953%1.1616.6
Ancient11945%1.0615.0
Mirage11343%1.0715.5
Nuke9448%1.1115.7
Cache5662%1.2916.7
Overpass2850%1.0616.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.9%Headshot accuracy
35.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.6%Spray accuracy
70.3%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
570msReaction time
51.1%T opening success
51.6%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
6.27HE damage / grenade
16.64Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–100.0222%12 Oct →
inferno13–30.0817%10 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0120%10 Oct →
inferno5–130.0438%10 Oct →
dust213–110.0018%10 Oct →
ancient5–130.0628%10 Oct →
inferno9–130.0636%10 Oct →
inferno9–130.0320%10 Oct →
mirage15–15-0.0220%9 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.088%9 Oct →
ancient16–130.0231%9 Oct →
cache13–40.0122%9 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0213%8 Oct →
mirage13–60.1613%7 Oct →
cache13–70.0628%7 Oct →
inferno10–130.0316%6 Oct →
nuke0–13-0.0019%6 Oct →
inferno9–30.2424%5 Oct →
cache11–130.0320%3 Oct →
cache13–90.0828%2 Oct →
inferno13–60.1119%2 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0521%28 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0415%25 Sept →
dust213–100.0826%25 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0023%24 Sept →
cache12–160.0235%23 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0120%22 Sept →
cache16–140.0128%22 Sept →
mirage13–80.0929%22 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0125%19 Sept →
dust211–130.0719%16 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0027%16 Sept →
cache13–60.0519%16 Sept →
mirage10–130.0326%16 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.0332%16 Sept →
inferno13–50.0526%15 Sept →
inferno13–00.0627%15 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0436%13 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0528%13 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0127%12 Sept →
ancient13–100.0135%12 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0313%11 Sept →
dust213–100.0621%9 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0411%9 Sept →
anubis13–110.0528%8 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0539%8 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0133%8 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.1126%7 Sept →
mirage13–90.0619%7 Sept →
dust213–110.0317%7 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0127%6 Sept →
ancient4–130.0117%6 Sept →
mirage13–90.0116%6 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0124%6 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0420%5 Sept →
dust215–150.0318%5 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0922%5 Sept →
mirage14–160.0631%4 Sept →
mirage8–130.0122%4 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0913%4 Sept →
ancient13–90.0224%3 Sept →
inferno12–5-0.0117%3 Sept →
inferno13–80.0532%3 Sept →
mirage13–50.0327%1 Sept →
anubis16–140.0135%1 Sept →
ancient12–160.0122%18 Aug →
inferno13–90.0837%17 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0137%17 Aug →
nuke16–140.0830%16 Aug →
inferno13–30.0231%16 Aug →
cache13–100.0132%16 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0457%14 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0227%14 Aug →
inferno16–130.0422%13 Aug →
ancient13–110.0523%13 Aug →
dust213–70.0734%10 Aug →
anubis13–40.0828%10 Aug →
cache10–130.0119%5 Aug →
dust29–130.0325%4 Aug →
mirage7–130.0137%3 Aug →
mirage13–50.0130%3 Aug →
anubis16–140.0726%31 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.026%30 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.0220%29 Jul →
ancient13–8-0.0026%29 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0525%29 Jul →
nuke13–110.0718%28 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0315%27 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0115%27 Jul →
inferno13–40.0121%26 Jul →
inferno12–160.0523%25 Jul →
cache13–30.0724%25 Jul →
cache13–80.0125%25 Jul →
anubis13–50.029%25 Jul →
inferno3–130.0026%25 Jul →
inferno13–11-0.0420%25 Jul →
dust213–80.0340%24 Jul →
mirage13–30.1527%24 Jul →
nuke8–8-0.0323%23 Jul →
inferno5–9-0.0819%23 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.