kinttu⛟♿

kinttu⛟♿ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198842560193[U:1:882294465]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,025Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,578Hours in CS26Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating23,511Top 25% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#36494 of 251937 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,511 +1,244 4 Sept – 14 Oct · 21 days played
21,79526,715peak 26,7154 Sept14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,536 +0 16 Sept – 20 Sept · 2 observations
1,5361,536peak 1,53616 Sept20 Sept
26,841Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,536Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
25Days played since 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,204 below peak (26,715)
  • -2,354 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,489 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches140——
Win rate53%——
K/D1.02——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate44.6%48.2%50.9%6.4% short
Shot accuracy14.6%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.011.071.090.07 short
Match win rate42.7%46.9%48.4%5.7% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGkinttu⛟♿FACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER23,511 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,536csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning62
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD49–51Last 10049%Win rateWLWLLLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.07 avg rating · −3.9pp headshot accuracy · +69ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility4.6
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels2.9
Clutch3.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 70% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 70% on T to 38% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning6.2
Utility4.6
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact0.6

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time536ms+20ms
first ⅓ avg 516ms → last ⅓ avg 536ms
Headshot accuracy15.1%−4.3%
first ⅓ avg 19.4% → last ⅓ avg 15.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 5–1 · rush_001, 1 Oct →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 9–2 · vertigo, 30 Sept →
398msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · vertigo, 27 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 10 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

15Longest win streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 64% over 11cacheWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC188–1044%-0.01
dust2B168–850%0.00
ancientC146–843%0.02
anubisA116–555%-0.00
infernoA117–464%0.01
cacheC104–640%-0.00
nukeB105–550%0.00
vertigo—42–250%0.04
train—31–233%-0.02
rush_001—11–0100%0.14
boulder—11–0100%0.06
office—10–10%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

191,675Lifetime kills
1.01K/D
9,987Matches
42.7%Match win rate
44.6%Headshot %
14.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
25,332MVPs
3,759Hours (in match)
5,343Bombs planted
2,085Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4750,204
AWP26,764
MP93,296
SSG 083,270
P903,218

Lifetime map wins

15,261inferno
7,034nuke
6,104dust2
5,054vertigo
4,750train
2,116lake
2,015cbble
1,297office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

816Matches
52%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
86.0ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage5845%0.9815.7
Inferno5749%1.0615.9
Nuke3459%1.1214.7
Vertigo2861%1.1117.6
Anubis2548%1.0916.4
Ancient1747%0.8513.5
Dust21553%1.1616.9
Cache1275%1.1616.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.5%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.8%Spray accuracy
77.2%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
538msReaction time
69.9%T opening success
38.3%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
2.9%Flash assists
9.12HE damage / grenade
4.43Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5441% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 38.3329% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–110.047%14 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.119%14 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.034%14 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0327%9 Oct →
train1–13-0.0511%8 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0014%7 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0525%7 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.079%7 Oct →
cache5–13-0.084%7 Oct →
cache1–13-0.0825%6 Oct →
vertigo13–90.0520%3 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0117%3 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0111%1 Oct →
rush_0015–10.1419%1 Oct →
vertigo9–20.1038%30 Sept →
nuke5–9-0.116%30 Sept →
boulder13–90.0618%30 Sept →
dust28–130.0113%30 Sept →
office3–13-0.0013%30 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0119%29 Sept →
mirage10–30.0017%29 Sept →
vertigo9–130.0118%29 Sept →
ancient13–80.0212%27 Sept →
vertigo2–13-0.0211%27 Sept →
ancient13–80.1413%24 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0227%24 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0613%24 Sept →
nuke4–90.079%23 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0010%21 Sept →
mirage13–50.0617%21 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0514%21 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0813%21 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0317%19 Sept →
dust213–90.0426%19 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.017%19 Sept →
inferno13–100.0615%19 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0612%19 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0126%17 Sept →
mirage10–130.0414%17 Sept →
ancient10–130.0118%17 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0314%17 Sept →
inferno11–130.0120%17 Sept →
nuke8–130.0128%17 Sept →
anubis16–130.0314%17 Sept →
dust26–130.0135%16 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0130%16 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0720%16 Sept →
train13–11-0.0527%16 Sept →
cache11–130.0018%15 Sept →
dust213–80.0519%15 Sept →
ancient5–130.0414%15 Sept →
anubis13–70.0510%15 Sept →
inferno13–110.0714%15 Sept →
mirage13–50.0617%15 Sept →
cache9–130.0018%14 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0019%14 Sept →
cache13–90.0712%14 Sept →
anubis13–60.0313%14 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.069%14 Sept →
mirage13–60.0017%14 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0217%14 Sept →
ancient13–50.0231%14 Sept →
inferno13–60.0212%13 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0218%13 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0215%13 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.038%13 Sept →
dust213–80.0428%13 Sept →
train4–130.0432%13 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0016%10 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0118%10 Sept →
cache13–50.0630%10 Sept →
dust213–3-0.054%10 Sept →
nuke11–80.0515%10 Sept →
cache13–50.0712%10 Sept →
inferno13–10.0322%10 Sept →
nuke13–2-0.0238%10 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.049%9 Sept →
ancient13–90.0517%9 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0218%9 Sept →
dust213–40.0319%9 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.013%9 Sept →
mirage13–80.0324%9 Sept →
inferno13–90.0115%9 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0436%9 Sept →
inferno13–30.0812%9 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0311%9 Sept →
ancient8–130.0520%9 Sept →
nuke13–50.0432%8 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0518%8 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0019%8 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0111%8 Sept →
ancient11–130.0725%8 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0415%8 Sept →
dust216–130.0625%8 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0229%7 Sept →
dust214–160.0221%6 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0315%6 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0318%6 Sept →
nuke16–130.0328%6 Sept →
anubis13–20.0916%4 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches15-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.