EmiliaQAQ

EmiliaQAQ — CS2 Stats

PRO“Emipphat”Lynn VisionChinaRiflerSettings & gear profile →

CN76561198816731401[U:1:856465673]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

711Tracked matches57%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongPositional Player
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+18Tracked matches · now 711
+10.0ppWin rate · 46.7% → 56.7%

Rating over time

42Days played since 2026-02-26

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Performance scores

Aim98
Positioning68
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT63–36–1Last 10063%Win rateWLWLWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating · −2.9pp headshot accuracy · −9ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 456ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 438ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 442ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim9.8
Utility6.7
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels5.8
Clutch1.4

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 98 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 62% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 62% on CT to 44% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.8
Positioning6.8
Utility6.7
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time438ms−65ms
first ⅓ avg 503ms → last ⅓ avg 438ms
Headshot accuracy30.8%+2.9%
first ⅓ avg 27.9% → last ⅓ avg 30.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–0 · mirage, 29 Apr →
54%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · overpass, 12 Mar →
297msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · ancient, 29 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 29 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
9–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 73% over 15anubisWeakest map · 50% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S3121–1068%-0.01
ancientA2313–1057%0.01
infernoA1912–763%0.01
nukeS1511–473%0.02
anubisB63–350%-0.02
overpass—32–167%-0.01
cache—20–20%-0.04
mirage—11–0100%0.17

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

180Matches
79%Win rate
1.47Avg K/D
82.6ADR
62%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

27%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient3482%1.5315.7
Anubis3275%1.2714.3
Dust23187%1.3115.4
Inferno2560%1.2715.2
Nuke2167%1.4614.1
Vertigo888%1.4115.1
Overpass5100%1.4619.2
Mirage4100%4.8422.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$27,726Inventory value102ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Sport Gloves | Ultra Violent (Minimal Wear)$2,054StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Printstream (Factory New)$1,854StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Printstream (Factory New)$1,854★ Sport Gloves | Hedge Maze (Minimal Wear)$1,748M4A4 | Howl (Factory New)$1,746AWP | Dragon Lore (Factory New)$1,745

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

30.2%Headshot accuracy
42.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
51.2%Spray accuracy
85.0%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
426msReaction time
43.8%T opening success
61.6%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
14.3%Flash assists
6.15HE damage / grenade
9.99Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust225–230.0223%8 Oct →
nuke10–130.0527%8 Oct →
ancient13–50.0522%8 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0222%29 Sept →
ancient13–110.0325%29 Sept →
inferno16–190.0244%29 Sept →
nuke13–40.1129%28 Sept →
nuke13–50.0229%27 Sept →
ancient16–140.0530%27 Sept →
inferno13–110.0837%25 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0537%25 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0032%23 Sept →
ancient19–16-0.0329%23 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0922%3 Sept →
dust213–50.0222%3 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0126%3 Sept →
inferno13–80.0925%2 Sept →
dust213–70.0052%2 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0328%2 Sept →
cache11–130.0143%2 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0517%29 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0519%29 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0919%29 Aug →
dust29–130.0031%27 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0647%27 Aug →
ancient13–100.0235%27 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0154%16 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0329%16 Aug →
inferno13–40.1532%14 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0024%14 Aug →
dust28–130.0235%12 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0838%12 Jul →
inferno13–100.0035%12 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0135%12 Jul →
ancient13–100.0130%11 Jul →
inferno13–20.0129%11 Jul →
nuke13–4-0.0023%10 Jul →
dust213–8-0.087%10 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0238%4 Jul →
dust214–16-0.0639%4 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0411%3 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0318%2 Jul →
ancient14–16-0.0128%1 Jul →
ancient5–13-0.0430%5 Jun →
inferno7–130.0421%5 Jun →
inferno2–13-0.0917%4 Jun →
anubis3–0-0.0413%4 Jun →
anubis2–13-0.0210%4 Jun →
overpass13–50.0124%3 Jun →
dust213–110.0333%2 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0427%2 Jun →
ancient9–13-0.0227%21 May →
dust210–13-0.0337%21 May →
ancient13–30.0433%21 May →
ancient3–13-0.0130%20 May →
ancient13–60.0731%17 May →
inferno9–13-0.0032%17 May →
dust228–24-0.0330%17 May →
anubis13–100.0223%17 May →
inferno13–50.0528%16 May →
nuke13–10-0.0026%16 May →
dust29–130.0129%16 May →
dust213–40.1221%13 May →
ancient13–50.0828%13 May →
nuke13–11-0.0325%12 May →
anubis14–16-0.0028%12 May →
dust213–4-0.047%12 May →
dust213–100.0223%11 May →
overpass13–7-0.0113%11 May →
mirage13–00.1746%29 Apr →
nuke13–100.1028%29 Apr →
nuke4–40.0236%5 Apr →
ancient13–80.0321%30 Mar →
inferno13–50.0227%30 Mar →
dust213–90.0126%30 Mar →
ancient13–70.0830%30 Mar →
dust213–10-0.0215%22 Mar →
inferno13–7-0.0148%22 Mar →
ancient13–70.0535%21 Mar →
dust213–7-0.0239%21 Mar →
nuke13–70.1129%12 Mar →
dust213–50.0015%12 Mar →
overpass6–13-0.0254%12 Mar →
nuke19–150.0322%12 Mar →
dust213–9-0.0343%12 Mar →
inferno13–110.0331%12 Mar →
dust213–50.0126%12 Mar →
ancient13–4-0.0328%11 Mar →
dust213–70.0022%11 Mar →
dust213–20.0435%10 Mar →
inferno13–40.0518%10 Mar →
dust213–6-0.0429%10 Mar →
nuke14–16-0.0419%9 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0125%27 Feb →
dust217–190.0331%27 Feb →
inferno13–9-0.0026%26 Feb →
dust210–13-0.0224%26 Feb →
ancient17–19-0.0221%26 Feb →
dust213–9-0.0410%26 Feb →
nuke22–20-0.0125%26 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches10-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.