batak-toba

batak-toba — CS2 Stats

FI76561198813918589[U:1:853652861]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,181Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,598 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,598 → 2,598
+4Tracked matches · now 2,181
+6.7ppWin rate · 63.3% → 70.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,469 +496 28 Jun – 4 Jul · 3 days played
25,97326,469peak 26,46928 Jun4 Jul
Faceit ELO: 2,598 +0 29 Aug – 5 Oct · 9 observations
2,5982,598peak 2,59829 Aug5 Oct
26,469Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,598Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
35Days played since 2026-06-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,598
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 402 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGbatak-tobaFACEITLevel 10 · 2,598 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,598csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning63
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–47Last 10053%Win rateWWLLWWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −5.7pp headshot accuracy · −17ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 503ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility6.7
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.7
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerStrong T-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 69% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Flashes. 0.82 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 69% on T to 37% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning6.3
Utility6.7
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels5.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time530ms−73ms
first ⅓ avg 603ms → last ⅓ avg 530ms
Headshot accuracy25.1%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 25.7% → last ⅓ avg 25.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–8 · mirage, 23 Jun →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–13 · mirage, 26 Jun →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · anubis, 18 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 30 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
6–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 70% over 10mirageWeakest map · 48% over 40
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB4019–2148%-0.00
cacheA169–756%-0.00
nukeB137–654%0.01
ancientS107–370%-0.01
infernoA95–456%0.00
anubisA53–260%-0.00
dust2A53–260%-0.02
poseidon—10–10%-0.07
overpass—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (48% over 40). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,387Matches
51%Win rate
0.97Avg K/D
76.0ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage29253%0.9514.3
Nuke12253%1.0015.5
Ancient10042%1.0015.3
Dust27662%0.9414.2
Anubis6151%0.9514.9
Overpass3557%0.8815.1
Inferno3352%1.0815.6
Cache2642%1.1015.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.9%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.0%Spray accuracy
83.3%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
533msReaction time
68.7%T opening success
37.2%CT opening success
0.82Enemies flashed / flash
14.4%Flash assists
8.83HE damage / grenade
6.90Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.2193% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

48% win rate across 40 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–8-0.0411%11 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0135%11 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0214%9 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0435%9 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0425%4 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0223%4 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0139%4 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0226%3 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0316%3 Oct →
nuke13–110.0124%3 Oct →
cache13–100.0034%3 Oct →
cache13–70.0123%30 Sept →
inferno13–10.0332%30 Sept →
mirage13–100.0127%30 Sept →
mirage13–5-0.0440%27 Sept →
ancient13–90.0120%27 Sept →
ancient13–100.0322%27 Sept →
cache6–13-0.1023%27 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.0931%27 Sept →
poseidon7–9-0.0754%23 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.127%23 Sept →
nuke13–90.0228%22 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0820%18 Sept →
anubis5–130.0422%18 Sept →
mirage13–90.0938%18 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0333%18 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.025%18 Sept →
anubis13–100.0314%18 Sept →
mirage13–110.0816%16 Sept →
cache13–20.0831%15 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0119%15 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0425%14 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0417%14 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0426%13 Sept →
nuke10–130.0817%13 Sept →
inferno10–130.0335%13 Sept →
cache11–130.0419%13 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0531%13 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0332%12 Sept →
nuke8–130.0228%12 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0338%10 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0427%10 Sept →
cache16–120.0116%9 Sept →
mirage13–60.0418%9 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0038%9 Sept →
mirage13–50.0234%9 Sept →
cache10–130.0327%7 Sept →
mirage7–130.0118%7 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0032%7 Sept →
mirage13–100.0423%6 Sept →
cache11–130.0128%6 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0219%6 Sept →
inferno17–19-0.0126%6 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0223%5 Sept →
nuke13–80.0433%5 Sept →
inferno13–70.0615%5 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0524%4 Sept →
cache13–110.0510%4 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0320%4 Sept →
mirage4–130.0428%4 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0431%4 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0325%2 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0128%2 Sept →
nuke9–130.0422%2 Sept →
mirage11–130.0428%23 Aug →
inferno13–50.0518%18 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0321%18 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.0529%18 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0418%17 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0318%14 Aug →
cache13–3-0.0723%14 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0121%19 Jul →
nuke13–100.0315%19 Jul →
mirage16–14-0.0220%10 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0322%10 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.0414%6 Jul →
mirage16–12-0.0015%6 Jul →
nuke14–16-0.0723%6 Jul →
inferno13–70.0740%5 Jul →
mirage13–30.0326%5 Jul →
ancient13–40.0833%4 Jul →
ancient13–16-0.0420%4 Jul →
dust213–20.0425%4 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0620%4 Jul →
overpass5–13-0.0421%4 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0131%2 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.0235%2 Jul →
ancient13–4-0.0342%2 Jul →
nuke16–12-0.0128%28 Jun →
mirage13–20.0325%28 Jun →
mirage0–13-0.05100%26 Jun →
nuke13–80.0317%25 Jun →
nuke7–13-0.0218%25 Jun →
cache11–130.0731%25 Jun →
mirage13–160.0020%25 Jun →
ancient13–5-0.0218%25 Jun →
anubis13–11-0.0220%23 Jun →
mirage13–80.1018%23 Jun →
mirage7–13-0.0412%23 Jun →
cache16–120.0228%23 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.