♕

♕ — CS2 Stats

FI76561198808626218[U:1:848360490]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,974Tracked matches61%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,241Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,056Top 50% of 212,910 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#55549 of 259675 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,056 -291 14 Apr – 25 Oct · 10 days played
21,58523,283peak 23,28314 Apr25 Oct
23,283Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,131Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
46Days played since 2026-04-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,131
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 369 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-08
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-08

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,227 below peak (23,283)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,944 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate63.3%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy12.8%13.0%13.4%0.5% short
Kill/death ratio1.421.081.12above
Match win rate47.9%46.7%48.5%meets

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG♕PREMIER22,056 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,131csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning71
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–45–4Last 10051%Win rateWWWWTLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · −59ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.1
Utility6.1
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels6.5
Clutch3.4

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 67% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 67% on T to 47% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 574ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning7.1
Utility6.1
Mechanics8.2
Opening Duels6.7
Win Impact8.6

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time569ms−50ms
first ⅓ avg 620ms → last ⅓ avg 569ms
Headshot accuracy26.0%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 25.8% → last ⅓ avg 26.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 8–8 · inferno, 15 Apr →
57%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · mirage, 4 Apr →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · mirage, 20 May →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W4Current streak
11–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 80% over 5infernoWeakest map · 41% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2915–1452%0.01
infernoC177–1041%0.02
cacheB157–847%0.01
nukeA116–555%0.01
anubisB105–550%0.03
dust2B84–450%0.03
ancientS54–180%0.04
sanctum—21–150%-0.10
vertigo—10–10%-0.05
train—11–0100%0.01
overpass—11–0100%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (41% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

268,225Lifetime kills
1.42K/D · Top 10% of Pink band
5,825Matches
47.9%Match win rate · Top 50% of Pink band
63.3%Headshot % · Top 5% of Pink band
12.8%Shot accuracy
20,165MVPs
6,241Hours (in match)
6,128Bombs planted
2,710Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47125,049
AWP31,307
SSG 082,652
FAMAS2,649
P2502,460

Lifetime map wins

11,101inferno
6,662train
6,465nuke
3,443dust2
2,601vertigo
372cbble
100office
76lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,349Matches
53%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
80.7ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage11250%1.3016.0
Nuke5254%1.0815.9
Inferno3949%1.0015.4
Anubis2959%1.2114.6
Ancient2450%1.1817.3
Dust21369%1.1316.2
Vertigo1060%1.3618.2
Overpass786%1.1315.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

27.3%Headshot accuracy
33.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.2%Spray accuracy
86.9%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
574msReaction time
66.9%T opening success
46.6%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
6.6%Flash assists
7.23HE damage / grenade
17.57Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

41% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–60.0235%25 Oct →
cache13–40.0829%22 Oct →
anubis13–40.1234%22 Oct →
anubis13–80.0723%21 Oct →
mirage15–150.0116%21 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0122%21 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0137%15 Oct →
inferno6–130.0232%14 Oct →
anubis12–130.0422%10 Oct →
ancient13–50.0533%10 Oct →
mirage13–20.0021%9 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0530%7 Oct →
dust213–20.1134%6 Oct →
cache16–140.0148%20 Sept →
cache13–70.0621%20 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0415%20 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0334%19 Sept →
ancient13–70.0343%14 Sept →
ancient13–50.0323%6 Sept →
mirage11–130.0223%24 Aug →
ancient13–70.0536%10 Aug →
mirage12–120.0228%28 Jun →
mirage13–40.0732%9 Jun →
mirage4–13-0.0919%9 Jun →
inferno13–60.0736%8 Jun →
inferno6–13-0.0526%3 Jun →
mirage14–16-0.0323%3 Jun →
mirage13–110.036%3 Jun →
cache8–130.0625%1 Jun →
mirage13–110.0019%26 May →
anubis16–13-0.0713%26 May →
nuke13–11-0.0224%20 May →
mirage13–2-0.150%20 May →
nuke13–11-0.0417%19 May →
mirage13–90.0117%18 May →
inferno14–16-0.0334%18 May →
mirage10–130.0829%17 May →
nuke6–13-0.0224%17 May →
anubis5–13-0.0624%17 May →
inferno11–13-0.0223%14 May →
mirage13–50.1329%14 May →
inferno13–8-0.0135%13 May →
inferno8–130.0319%13 May →
sanctum9–6-0.0922%13 May →
mirage13–90.0230%12 May →
dust216–12-0.0125%12 May →
mirage4–13-0.0810%12 May →
anubis10–130.0117%12 May →
mirage6–13-0.0110%11 May →
vertigo12–12-0.0528%9 May →
cache10–13-0.0112%9 May →
cache13–11-0.0529%9 May →
nuke13–110.0018%9 May →
anubis10–130.0120%8 May →
nuke8–13-0.0827%8 May →
mirage10–130.0227%6 May →
mirage13–40.0823%5 May →
anubis13–50.0933%5 May →
cache11–13-0.0122%5 May →
mirage13–110.0326%4 May →
mirage5–130.0019%4 May →
cache11–130.0722%3 May →
nuke6–13-0.0222%2 May →
inferno6–13-0.0922%29 Apr →
cache13–60.0136%29 Apr →
cache13–50.1029%29 Apr →
cache13–40.0327%29 Apr →
cache9–13-0.0534%29 Apr →
train13–30.019%28 Apr →
nuke5–130.0324%28 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0017%28 Apr →
mirage13–100.0621%28 Apr →
nuke13–80.0526%26 Apr →
overpass13–80.0416%26 Apr →
sanctum7–9-0.1233%26 Apr →
inferno9–40.1116%26 Apr →
dust213–40.1220%26 Apr →
inferno9–130.0123%25 Apr →
mirage13–100.0346%22 Apr →
nuke13–100.0638%15 Apr →
inferno8–80.1527%15 Apr →
inferno13–40.0227%15 Apr →
dust28–13-0.0026%15 Apr →
mirage16–140.0414%15 Apr →
dust24–13-0.089%15 Apr →
anubis13–90.0523%15 Apr →
mirage8–130.0321%15 Apr →
inferno9–130.0739%14 Apr →
nuke5–130.0919%14 Apr →
dust211–130.0430%14 Apr →
mirage13–40.0340%14 Apr →
ancient5–130.0227%14 Apr →
nuke16–130.0828%14 Apr →
mirage2–13-0.0516%14 Apr →
inferno16–140.0325%8 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0226%6 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0415%6 Apr →
mirage8–130.0126%4 Apr →
dust216–130.0631%4 Apr →
mirage1–13-0.0257%4 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.