eny femboys ?

eny femboys ? — CS2 Stats

76561198771100258[U:1:810834530]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

108Tracked matches30%Win rate2025Tracked since
152Hours in CS76Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.0 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating6,843Light Blue band · top ~70% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanSilver III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 6,843 -756 9 Oct – 14 Oct · 4 days played
6,8437,688peak 7,6889 Oct14 Oct
8,395Peak Premier in tracked matches
34Days played since 2025-12-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 845 below peak (7,688)
  • Next: Blue band at 10,000 — 3,157 to go
  • Reached: Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Light Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=8,820), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLight Blue band medianBlue band medianvs Blue band
Headshot rate44.1%39.9%42.0%above
Shot accuracy0.0%7.0%9.6%9.6% short
Kill/death ratio0.940.920.980.04 short
Match win rate44.5%42.3%43.8%meets

This profile matches the typical Blue band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGeny femboys ?PREMIER6,843 · Light Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim64
Positioning67
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD32–59–9Last 10032%Win rateLTLLLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +3.5pp headshot accuracy · −96ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 0–4–1 · 0% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Last 10

  • 2–7–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 537ms

Last 20

  • 5–13–2 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim6.4
Utility4.6
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 73% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 73% on T to 50% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 608ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.4
Positioning6.7
Utility4.6
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels7.5
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.0/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time625ms−105ms
first ⅓ avg 730ms → last ⅓ avg 625ms
Headshot accuracy16.5%−8.1%
first ⅓ avg 24.6% → last ⅓ avg 16.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–9 · nuke, 7 Apr →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 13–0 · palacio, 5 Jan →
375msFastest reaction time · 4–9 · vertigo, 7 Feb →
13–0Biggest win · palacio, 5 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
4–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
2Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 50% over 10cacheWeakest map · 0% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeD226–1627%-0.02
infernoD196–1332%-0.02
mirageB105–550%-0.01
vertigoC94–544%-0.03
dust2D71–614%-0.02
anubisD61–517%0.02
cacheD60–60%0.01
poseidonD62–433%-0.01
trainC52–340%-0.03
ancient—32–167%0.05
overpass—31–233%-0.03
agency—21–150%0.04
rooftop—10–10%-0.10
palacio—11–0100%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

3,106Lifetime kills
0.94K/D · Top 50% of Light Blue band
227Matches
44.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Light Blue band
44.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Light Blue band
0.0%Shot accuracy
597MVPs
98Hours (in match)
61Bombs planted
44Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

383inferno
279nuke
270dust2
165vertigo
151train
58office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.7%Headshot accuracy
32.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.4%Spray accuracy
74.4%Counter-strafing
8.3°Preaim
608msReaction time
72.9%T opening success
50.0%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
9.2%Flash assists
11.81HE damage / grenade
6.35Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage6–13-0.067%14 Oct →
dust212–12-0.100%14 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0819%14 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0325%11 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0011%11 Oct →
ancient13–40.0531%11 Oct →
anubis13–100.0210%11 Oct →
mirage7–130.0227%11 Oct →
nuke9–130.0225%11 Oct →
dust27–130.0127%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.0723%11 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0818%10 Oct →
nuke8–130.0111%10 Oct →
inferno16–140.0117%10 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0118%9 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.042%9 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0220%9 Oct →
cache10–130.0816%9 Oct →
dust216–140.0321%9 Oct →
vertigo1–8-0.100%8 Oct →
nuke13–40.0016%8 Oct →
nuke13–30.0414%8 Oct →
mirage13–30.0317%8 Oct →
cache12–120.0721%7 Oct →
anubis7–130.036%7 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0629%5 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0810%5 Oct →
cache0–13-0.098%5 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0236%5 Oct →
inferno8–130.1413%5 Oct →
inferno13–70.0720%5 Oct →
train12–12-0.0910%24 Sept →
cache9–130.0517%24 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0513%24 Sept →
vertigo13–20.0213%22 Sept →
ancient13–90.129%22 Sept →
inferno9–130.0630%22 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0318%8 Aug →
inferno7–9-0.0315%16 Apr →
inferno7–9-0.1115%16 Apr →
poseidon5–9-0.1710%16 Apr →
poseidon6–9-0.0125%16 Apr →
nuke13–7-0.0913%16 Apr →
nuke5–9-0.0315%16 Apr →
nuke13–90.1818%7 Apr →
nuke5–90.0122%5 Apr →
nuke5–90.0729%5 Apr →
poseidon9–50.0020%5 Apr →
poseidon8–80.0614%5 Apr →
poseidon9–30.0927%5 Apr →
poseidon5–9-0.0523%5 Apr →
overpass8–8-0.1117%5 Apr →
nuke4–9-0.1450%22 Feb →
nuke7–9-0.048%22 Feb →
vertigo9–13-0.0516%20 Feb →
inferno2–9-0.087%19 Feb →
train12–120.0413%19 Feb →
nuke2–9-0.1413%18 Feb →
inferno4–9-0.0615%18 Feb →
vertigo6–9-0.0221%18 Feb →
vertigo13–60.0120%16 Feb →
train2–13-0.1327%13 Feb →
nuke2–9-0.2050%9 Feb →
vertigo4–9-0.0718%7 Feb →
nuke6–90.0038%7 Feb →
inferno6–90.028%17 Jan →
rooftop7–9-0.106%17 Jan →
palacio13–00.0460%5 Jan →
vertigo12–12-0.088%22 Dec →
anubis8–13-0.0523%13 Dec →
anubis9–130.0117%13 Dec →
inferno9–6-0.1350%13 Dec →
overpass10–130.0010%12 Dec →
dust28–130.1031%10 Dec →
inferno6–13-0.0410%10 Dec →
mirage2–13-0.0612%10 Dec →
nuke13–11-0.0114%10 Dec →
anubis10–90.1128%10 Dec →
mirage13–9-0.0115%9 Dec →
nuke3–130.0015%9 Dec →
nuke10–13-0.0319%9 Dec →
nuke13–20.0119%9 Dec →
train9–50.0139%9 Dec →
inferno9–130.0112%8 Dec →
train13–100.0141%8 Dec →
vertigo13–6-0.026%7 Dec →
vertigo13–80.0114%6 Dec →
mirage3–13-0.0721%6 Dec →
agency9–130.0511%6 Dec →
agency13–00.0333%6 Dec →
dust211–13-0.066%6 Dec →
mirage11–9-0.0513%6 Dec →
nuke8–8-0.0920%5 Dec →
inferno0–9-0.2150%5 Dec →
nuke9–13-0.0223%3 Dec →
mirage13–90.0119%3 Dec →
mirage13–30.1060%3 Dec →
inferno9–1-0.0160%2 Dec →
overpass9–00.0320%2 Dec →
inferno9–00.0133%2 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.