ErkiHüVa

ErkiHüVa — CS2 Stats

76561198720822335[U:1:760556607]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

86Tracked matches57%Win rate2026Tracked since
69Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating13,416Blue band · top ~36.8% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,416 -289 3 Sept – 28 Oct · 21 days played
12,90214,751peak 14,7513 Sept28 Oct
14,751Peak Premier in tracked matches
45Days played since 2026-04-05

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,335 below peak (14,751)
  • -158 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,584 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-11
  • Light Blue band first seen 2026-09-11

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Blue band among CSDB-tracked players (n=21,222), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerBlue band medianPurple band medianvs Purple band
Headshot rate54.4%42.0%44.4%above
Shot accuracy0.0%9.6%11.9%11.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.060.981.03above
Match win rate56.8%43.8%45.2%above

This profile matches the typical Purple band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Purple band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGErkiHüVaPREMIER13,416 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning65
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–31–1Last 7859%Win rateLLWLWLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.1pp headshot accuracy · −6ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 516ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Newest first, from the last 78 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility5.4
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch1.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 98% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.2° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning6.5
Utility5.4
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time530ms−69ms
first ⅓ avg 599ms → last ⅓ avg 530ms
Headshot accuracy22.8%−3.2%
first ⅓ avg 26.0% → last ⅓ avg 22.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 78 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.27Best match rating · 9–0 · overpass, 15 Apr →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 9–3 · vertigo, 15 Apr →
344msFastest reaction time · 1–11 · ancient, 19 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 25 Sept →

Across the last 78 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 86% over 7vertigoWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2012–860%0.02
dust2S1510–567%0.02
nukeC94–544%-0.01
anubisS76–186%0.03
infernoA74–357%0.06
vertigoD62–433%0.06
ancientC52–340%0.03
cache—42–250%0.00
overpass—22–0100%0.14
train—11–0100%0.25
stronghold—10–10%-0.03
office—11–0100%0.03

Across the last 78 tracked matches.

Vertigo is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Vertigo lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

1,998Lifetime kills
1.06K/D · Top 50% of Blue band
111Matches
56.8%Match win rate · Top 5% of Blue band
54.4%Headshot % · Top 10% of Blue band
0.0%Shot accuracy
320MVPs
35Hours (in match)
104Bombs planted
29Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

217dust2
96inferno
87nuke
67vertigo
13office
13train

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

11Matches
73%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
92.5ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

25%1v1 clutch win
10%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis475%1.3116.5
Dust22100%1.0918.0
Mirage250%1.5422.0
Overpass1100%1.2918.0
Cache1100%0.8214.0
Nuke10%1.1919.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.1%Headshot accuracy
38.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.1%Spray accuracy
81.4%Counter-strafing
10.2°Preaim
527msReaction time
48.4%T opening success
54.6%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
9.25HE damage / grenade
9.90Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Vertigo

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Vertigo callouts & strategy →Vertigo grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust21–13-0.0412%28 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0020%23 Oct →
nuke13–60.0525%23 Oct →
dust210–130.0430%23 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0020%19 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0516%19 Oct →
cache14–160.0323%16 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0125%10 Oct →
mirage13–70.0620%10 Oct →
dust213–30.1114%1 Oct →
anubis13–60.1322%1 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0527%26 Sept →
cache13–110.0116%26 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0017%25 Sept →
anubis13–00.0113%25 Sept →
anubis6–00.0433%25 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0816%24 Sept →
anubis13–50.0613%24 Sept →
inferno13–50.0225%23 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0124%22 Sept →
anubis8–2-0.0328%21 Sept →
ancient13–60.0440%20 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0135%20 Sept →
ancient1–110.0417%19 Sept →
mirage13–60.1133%18 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0531%13 Sept →
dust211–130.0624%12 Sept →
dust213–70.0816%11 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0715%7 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.0419%4 Sept →
dust216–140.0036%3 Sept →
nuke13–100.0522%3 Sept →
mirage13–40.0830%3 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0137%26 Aug →
mirage0–2-0.060%26 Aug →
mirage10–130.0116%26 Aug →
cache16–140.0027%25 Aug →
ancient13–80.0228%25 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0414%24 Aug →
ancient7–130.0025%24 Aug →
mirage13–110.1330%23 Aug →
mirage13–70.0329%23 Aug →
mirage13–30.0025%14 Aug →
nuke13–60.0924%12 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0127%12 Aug →
inferno9–50.1526%12 Aug →
nuke3–9-0.109%12 Aug →
inferno2–130.0921%11 Aug →
vertigo10–13-0.0211%11 Aug →
mirage9–5-0.0125%4 Aug →
mirage10–130.1230%3 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0227%2 Aug →
vertigo10–130.0123%17 Jun →
dust213–40.0820%16 Jun →
dust29–130.0323%13 Jun →
cache9–13-0.0444%29 Apr →
nuke9–5-0.0120%27 Apr →
inferno9–60.1238%27 Apr →
ancient8–130.0420%24 Apr →
train13–30.2528%22 Apr →
vertigo9–70.1424%19 Apr →
inferno9–70.0832%19 Apr →
dust213–5-0.0316%16 Apr →
dust213–5-0.0326%15 Apr →
overpass13–6-0.0027%15 Apr →
vertigo9–30.1944%15 Apr →
overpass9–00.2714%15 Apr →
vertigo12–12-0.0029%8 Apr →
vertigo9–130.0216%8 Apr →
stronghold5–13-0.0317%7 Apr →
dust213–90.1127%7 Apr →
inferno11–130.0225%6 Apr →
mirage9–11-0.0125%5 Apr →
office13–50.0322%5 Apr →
mirage13–80.0118%5 Apr →
mirage13–9-0.0430%5 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0131%5 Apr →
mirage13–80.0937%5 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.