spiritxdxd?

spiritxdxd? — CS2 Stats

76561198452534295[U:1:492268567]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

901Tracked matches46%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,010Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating23,569Top 25% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#35856 of 252625 tracked
WingmanGold Nova III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Aug 2026 (58 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,569 +5,470 16 May – 20 Aug · 28 days played
18,09924,904peak 24,90416 May20 Aug
24,904Peak Premier in tracked matches
37Days played since 2026-05-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,335 below peak (24,904)
  • -1,335 over 30 days · declining
  • +5,026 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,431 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate52.4%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy14.1%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.031.081.120.09 short
Match win rate42.1%46.7%48.5%6.4% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGspiritxdxd?PREMIER23,569 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim86
Positioning56
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD46–45–9Last 10046%Win rateWLLTLLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.07 avg rating · −10.1pp headshot accuracy · +42ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 525ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 20

  • 8–10–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim8.6
Utility4.9
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch7.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 86 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 49% on CT to 32% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 573ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.6
Positioning5.6
Utility4.9
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels2.5
Win Impact3.7

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time562ms−69ms
first ⅓ avg 631ms → last ⅓ avg 562ms
Headshot accuracy28.3%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 28.7% → last ⅓ avg 28.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–7 · mirage, 24 Jul →
63%Best headshot accuracy · 9–6 · debris, 24 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · anubis, 18 Jul →
13–2Biggest win · anubis, 19 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
5–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 56% over 16cacheWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3317–1652%0.02
dust2C218–1338%0.03
infernoA169–756%0.02
cacheD124–833%0.00
anubisA95–456%0.02
nuke—41–325%-0.04
ancient—21–150%0.01
overpass—20–20%-0.01
debris—11–0100%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

54,257Lifetime kills
1.03K/D
2,956Matches
42.1%Match win rate
52.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
14.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Pink band
10,038MVPs
1,010Hours (in match)
1,516Bombs planted
775Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,199
AWP10,827
SSG 081,233
MP91,019
Knife640

Lifetime map wins

4,066dust2
2,964inferno
1,324vertigo
865nuke
498train
357cbble
101lake
34office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

129Matches
57%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
89.6ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

56%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2255%1.1619.8
Dust21155%1.3020.3
Ancient875%1.9322.6
Inferno743%1.1116.7
Anubis757%1.0518.0
Nuke667%1.3120.5
Vertigo3100%1.2325.0
Train333%0.7412.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.7%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.0%Spray accuracy
83.5%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
573msReaction time
31.6%T opening success
48.5%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
14.2%Flash assists
1.04HE damage / grenade
11.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 31.6124% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–40.0217%20 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0327%17 Aug →
dust28–130.0020%17 Aug →
mirage15–15-0.0720%16 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0224%3 Aug →
cache7–130.0333%30 Jul →
inferno4–9-0.1722%27 Jul →
inferno13–70.0226%26 Jul →
dust213–80.0430%26 Jul →
dust210–130.0818%26 Jul →
mirage3–130.0738%25 Jul →
cache10–130.0623%25 Jul →
dust214–16-0.0116%25 Jul →
dust215–150.0519%25 Jul →
mirage13–40.1250%25 Jul →
mirage13–70.1532%24 Jul →
debris9–60.1463%24 Jul →
inferno9–10.1133%24 Jul →
nuke13–3-0.0131%23 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0332%23 Jul →
nuke8–8-0.0733%23 Jul →
inferno9–50.1121%23 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0917%22 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0421%22 Jul →
mirage13–50.0226%21 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0132%20 Jul →
anubis15–150.0624%20 Jul →
anubis13–2-0.0226%19 Jul →
inferno13–100.0138%19 Jul →
dust210–130.0725%19 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0634%19 Jul →
dust211–130.0643%18 Jul →
anubis13–50.0919%18 Jul →
ancient13–60.0226%13 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.0226%12 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0217%12 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.0036%12 Jul →
inferno13–70.0526%12 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0118%12 Jul →
cache13–100.0224%12 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0234%12 Jul →
mirage13–4-0.0031%12 Jul →
cache13–80.0427%12 Jul →
dust213–90.0635%12 Jul →
mirage7–130.0736%12 Jul →
dust215–150.0825%11 Jul →
cache13–90.0233%11 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0125%11 Jul →
dust213–4-0.038%11 Jul →
inferno6–130.0619%11 Jul →
dust28–130.0229%11 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0024%11 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0514%11 Jul →
mirage6–1-0.0133%11 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0732%11 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0143%10 Jul →
mirage7–130.0441%10 Jul →
dust216–120.1156%10 Jul →
mirage13–40.1030%10 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0232%10 Jul →
mirage13–80.1035%9 Jul →
mirage13–20.1419%9 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0145%7 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0230%7 Jul →
mirage10–130.0427%6 Jul →
mirage13–90.0124%6 Jul →
overpass1–8-0.0521%3 Jul →
dust213–110.0226%27 Jun →
dust213–100.0719%27 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0218%27 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0125%27 Jun →
anubis11–130.0136%27 Jun →
ancient8–130.0123%26 Jun →
mirage14–160.0131%26 Jun →
dust27–130.0440%26 Jun →
inferno13–50.1334%26 Jun →
mirage13–70.0132%26 Jun →
dust215–15-0.0327%26 Jun →
mirage13–30.0433%25 Jun →
inferno11–130.0317%25 Jun →
anubis13–9-0.0320%24 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0129%24 Jun →
anubis13–80.0324%23 Jun →
anubis7–130.0834%23 Jun →
inferno15–150.0134%23 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0133%23 Jun →
mirage16–14-0.0037%23 Jun →
nuke3–13-0.0936%20 Jun →
mirage3–130.0141%18 Jun →
mirage16–14-0.0128%15 Jun →
nuke14–160.0228%14 Jun →
dust210–130.0117%13 Jun →
mirage13–3-0.0323%13 Jun →
mirage6–130.0124%12 Jun →
dust213–70.0134%12 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0414%31 May →
inferno13–110.0735%27 May →
anubis13–6-0.0230%16 May →
inferno13–70.0830%16 May →
overpass15–150.0434%16 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.