Jammmiiinnn

Jammmiiinnn — CS2 Stats

US76561198409010418[U:1:448744690]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

410Tracked matches77%Win rate2026Tracked since
1,817Hours in CS
CSDB Rating8.4 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,411Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#75017 of 251563 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 7 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,411 -771 29 Aug – 7 Oct · 7 days played
20,07021,182peak 21,18229 Aug7 Oct
21,182Peak Premier in tracked matches
32Days played since 2026-08-20

Premier CS Rating

  • 771 below peak (21,182)
  • -11 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,589 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches14——
Win rate86%——
K/D5.96——
Headshot %75%——

Measured 5 Oct 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate67.3%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy0.0%13.0%13.4%13.4% short
Kill/death ratio3.301.081.12above
Match win rate43.9%46.7%48.5%4.6% short

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJammmiiinnnPREMIER20,411 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning77
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT67–27–6Last 10067%Win rateWWLWWWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · +11ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Last 20

  • 16–4 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility5.8
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels6.8
Clutch0.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

T openings. 71% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 557ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning7.7
Utility5.8
Mechanics8.4
Opening Duels8.9
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time569ms−15ms
first ⅓ avg 584ms → last ⅓ avg 569ms
Headshot accuracy15.2%+0.9%
first ⅓ avg 14.3% → last ⅓ avg 15.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 13–6 · dust2, 24 Aug →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · inferno, 9 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · ancient, 27 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
W2Current streak
5–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 79% over 14dust2Weakest map · 64% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS4429–1566%0.04
ancientS1510–567%0.04
dust2A149–564%0.06
cacheS1411–379%0.03
infernoS86–275%0.05
nuke—42–250%0.04
anubis—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (64% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

47,459Lifetime kills
3.30K/D · Top 1% of Pink band
782Matches
43.9%Match win rate
67.3%Headshot % · Top 5% of Pink band
0.0%Shot accuracy
2,003MVPs
1,817Hours (in match)
800Bombs planted
419Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,429dust2
1,392nuke
621inferno
25train
6italy
6vertigo

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1Matches
0%Win rate
1.19Avg K/D
77.1ADR
68%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
0Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.7%Headshot accuracy
46.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
48.7%Spray accuracy
87.7%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
557msReaction time
70.6%T opening success
61.3%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
5.43HE damage / grenade
11.88Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.6605% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–50.1418%14 Oct →
dust213–40.1122%13 Oct →
mirage10–130.0722%12 Oct →
inferno13–90.0318%12 Oct →
mirage13–90.0312%11 Oct →
cache13–80.006%11 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0011%9 Oct →
cache13–00.1320%9 Oct →
ancient13–110.029%8 Oct →
dust213–20.1320%7 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0118%6 Oct →
ancient8–2-0.0320%6 Oct →
mirage8–10.1312%6 Oct →
ancient13–50.1815%5 Oct →
mirage13–30.1518%4 Oct →
mirage8–130.0219%4 Oct →
mirage8–130.0912%3 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0112%3 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0310%3 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0112%3 Oct →
mirage4–130.0221%3 Oct →
ancient7–130.0010%1 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0119%1 Oct →
cache13–50.086%30 Sept →
ancient11–130.048%29 Sept →
ancient13–100.0016%27 Sept →
ancient13–70.0213%27 Sept →
mirage13–50.1618%27 Sept →
mirage13–80.0813%27 Sept →
mirage13–70.0919%27 Sept →
cache13–100.0219%27 Sept →
cache5–2-0.1010%27 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0122%27 Sept →
cache13–90.0816%25 Sept →
mirage13–30.1121%25 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0117%25 Sept →
mirage13–60.0020%25 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0010%10 Sept →
mirage13–90.0410%10 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0411%9 Sept →
nuke13–10.1414%9 Sept →
inferno13–20.0232%9 Sept →
mirage12–120.0014%7 Sept →
mirage13–60.2021%7 Sept →
mirage13–90.0218%7 Sept →
mirage11–130.0411%7 Sept →
inferno13–20.0816%7 Sept →
inferno4–130.0422%7 Sept →
mirage12–120.0215%7 Sept →
mirage13–70.0315%7 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0212%7 Sept →
mirage13–50.0513%7 Sept →
mirage13–90.0115%6 Sept →
mirage11–130.0613%6 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0413%6 Sept →
mirage13–80.029%6 Sept →
mirage13–80.1120%4 Sept →
ancient13–30.0517%4 Sept →
mirage13–10.0917%4 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0015%4 Sept →
cache13–10.006%3 Sept →
mirage13–70.0715%3 Sept →
mirage13–70.0413%3 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0519%2 Sept →
inferno13–60.0822%2 Sept →
ancient6–130.0115%2 Sept →
inferno4–0-0.0214%2 Sept →
dust213–30.0826%2 Sept →
dust213–40.0417%2 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0012%1 Sept →
cache13–30.1318%1 Sept →
dust24–130.0118%1 Sept →
cache9–130.0114%1 Sept →
inferno5–130.0126%1 Sept →
dust27–130.0315%1 Sept →
mirage13–80.1021%31 Aug →
mirage13–50.0912%31 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.034%31 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0213%30 Aug →
mirage13–20.0210%30 Aug →
mirage13–40.0614%30 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0011%30 Aug →
mirage12–12-0.0220%30 Aug →
mirage11–130.078%30 Aug →
mirage13–00.0413%30 Aug →
cache13–20.0620%30 Aug →
dust213–50.068%30 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.087%30 Aug →
cache3–130.0614%30 Aug →
dust213–40.0210%29 Aug →
cache12–12-0.105%28 Aug →
ancient13–40.0516%28 Aug →
ancient13–110.0716%25 Aug →
dust213–60.2620%24 Aug →
dust211–130.0122%24 Aug →
inferno13–50.1320%24 Aug →
nuke13–40.1010%24 Aug →
ancient11–130.069%23 Aug →
anubis9–130.039%20 Aug →
ancient8–130.0911%20 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.