Czekalski — CS2 Stats
CH76561198365372281[U:1:405106553]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 1,252
- Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 99 to go
- Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
- Level 6 first seen 2026-08-30
- Level 5 first seen 2026-08-30
Premier CS Rating
- At peak — 14,282
- Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 718 to go
- Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band
- Blue band first seen 2026-08-30
- Light Blue band first seen 2026-08-30
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -60pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Hybrid Rifler — Aim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like device 87% playstyle similarity
Most alike: positioning profile, opening-fight frequency.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | 18 | 6–12 | 33% | -0.01 | |
| C | 17 | 6–11 | 35% | -0.02 | |
| D | 13 | 4–9 | 31% | 0.01 | |
| A | 13 | 8–5 | 62% | 0.01 | |
| A | 11 | 7–4 | 64% | 0.03 | |
| S | 10 | 8–2 | 80% | 0.03 | |
| S | 7 | 5–2 | 71% | 0.03 | |
| D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.01 | |
| fachwerk | D | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | -0.02 |
| boulder | — | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.06 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 48 | 48% | 1.03 | 13.7 |
| Ancient | 41 | 54% | 1.10 | 14.4 |
| Inferno | 40 | 48% | 1.07 | 16.3 |
| Nuke | 31 | 45% | 1.18 | 15.0 |
| Overpass | 17 | 59% | 1.06 | 14.8 |
| Dust2 | 14 | 21% | 0.96 | 14.7 |
| Anubis | 9 | 33% | 1.01 | 15.0 |
| Train | 9 | 44% | 0.91 | 13.8 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 10% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 19% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | -0.07 | 14% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 26–28 | 0.01 | 9% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.05 | 16% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 19% | 29 Aug → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.04 | 11% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 24% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 16% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.03 | 20% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.02 | 9% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 11% | 23 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.10 | 18% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 23% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.04 | 24% | 21 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 12% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.00 | 13% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 9% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 18% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.08 | 15% | 19 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.05 | 21% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 16% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 23% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 12–12 | -0.01 | 20% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.01 | 15% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 12% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 11% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.00 | 17% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 17 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 9% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.05 | 18% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.12 | 26% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 18% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.10 | 4% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.08 | 16% | 16 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.02 | 17% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 9% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 22% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.04 | 26% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.01 | 4% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 15% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.02 | 23% | 11 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.13 | 21% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 14% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 17% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 25% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.06 | 16% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.05 | 21% | 7 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 13% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 12% | 5 Aug → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.09 | 23% | 4 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.04 | 27% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 8% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.06 | 12% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 22% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.01 | 11% | 2 Aug → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.07 | 23% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 10–4 | 0.04 | 22% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.00 | 16% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 13% | 1 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.00 | 14% | 1 Aug → | ||
| fachwerk | 10–13 | 0.03 | 22% | 31 Jul → | |
| fachwerk | 6–13 | -0.04 | 23% | 31 Jul → | |
| 15–15 | -0.04 | 6% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.09 | 9% | 30 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.07 | 11% | 30 Jul → | ||
| fachwerk | 9–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 28 Jul → | |
| fachwerk | 5–13 | -0.01 | 11% | 28 Jul → | |
| fachwerk | 13–10 | -0.03 | 0% | 28 Jul → | |
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 15% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 12% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 14% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.10 | 7% | 28 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.01 | 22% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 9% | 27 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 14% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 16% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 32% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.02 | 15% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 15% | 26 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 13% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.01 | 16% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 19% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.05 | 14% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 15% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 17% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.04 | 16% | 25 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.00 | 26% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 18% | 22 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.14 | 26% | 21 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 22% | 19 Jul → | ||
| 14–16 | -0.03 | 27% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.02 | 21% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.07 | 24% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 16% | 18 Jul → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 13% | 17 Jul → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.05 | 19% | 17 Jul → | ||
| boulder | 11–13 | 0.06 | 21% | 15 Jul → |
Match data via Leetify.