to4ka

to4ka — CS2 Stats

76561198363516527[U:1:403250799]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,853Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,124 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (25 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,124 → 3,124
+39Tracked matches · now 2,853
0.0ppWin rate · 43.3% → 43.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,422 -116 8 Apr – 11 Apr · 2 days played
27,42227,538peak 27,5388 Apr11 Apr
Faceit ELO: 3,124 +0 28 Aug – 18 Sept · 4 observations
3,1243,124peak 3,12428 Aug18 Sept
27,538Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,124Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-04-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,124
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 376 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGto4kaFACEITLevel 10 · 3,124 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,124csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim98
Positioning70
Utility39

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY40–60Last 10040%Win rateWLLWLLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +0.8pp headshot accuracy · +92ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 494ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 521ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim9.8
Utility3.9
Positioning7.0
Opening Duels5.6
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafing

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 98 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.8
Positioning7.0
Utility3.9
Mechanics8.8
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact2.8

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time463ms−74ms
first ⅓ avg 536ms → last ⅓ avg 463ms
Headshot accuracy23.4%+1.3%
first ⅓ avg 22.1% → last ⅓ avg 23.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 9–7 · vertigo, 13 Oct →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · mirage, 16 May →
313msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · dust2, 16 May →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 9 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
8–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 63% over 8mirageWeakest map · 32% over 37
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageD3712–2532%0.02
dust2C219–1243%-0.01
nukeC167–944%0.00
anubisA85–363%0.01
ancientD62–433%0.02
inferno—41–325%0.03
overpass—41–325%-0.00
cache—32–167%-0.01
vertigo—11–0100%0.19

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (32% over 37). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,718Matches
52%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
82.1ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage49355%1.1917.9
Anubis23049%1.1616.7
Dust218048%1.0815.9
Ancient14449%1.1016.4
Inferno9554%1.0817.4
Nuke4538%0.9915.4
Overpass4248%1.1516.9
Cache2374%1.1118.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.1%Headshot accuracy
41.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.6%Spray accuracy
89.6%Counter-strafing
6.2°Preaim
447msReaction time
46.5%T opening success
59.8%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
6.4%Flash assists
9.04HE damage / grenade
7.85Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4851 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

32% win rate across 37 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo9–70.1928%13 Oct →
inferno4–9-0.0519%13 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0419%5 Oct →
dust213–10.0826%1 Oct →
mirage7–130.0131%30 Sept →
mirage10–130.0034%26 Sept →
dust213–1-0.0132%23 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0712%2 Sept →
mirage13–90.0515%26 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0218%25 Aug →
inferno23–250.0323%25 Aug →
anubis13–50.0427%25 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0111%25 Aug →
anubis13–110.0526%25 Aug →
mirage13–50.1333%25 Aug →
mirage4–130.0024%24 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0417%24 Aug →
inferno11–130.1234%23 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0715%22 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0315%21 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0228%20 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0221%20 Aug →
mirage4–130.0130%19 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0116%18 Aug →
mirage14–160.0228%18 Aug →
anubis16–120.0419%18 Aug →
dust213–50.0730%12 Aug →
anubis8–130.0117%12 Aug →
cache16–130.0122%12 Aug →
ancient13–60.1226%12 Aug →
mirage13–20.0929%12 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0117%10 Aug →
mirage16–140.0530%10 Aug →
mirage13–110.0723%10 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0528%4 Aug →
nuke10–130.0231%23 Jul →
mirage8–130.0222%3 Jul →
mirage3–130.0720%21 Jun →
mirage4–130.0925%10 Jun →
dust213–70.0229%2 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.0327%28 May →
nuke9–130.0318%22 May →
mirage7–13-0.0535%22 May →
nuke13–70.0326%22 May →
ancient7–130.0139%22 May →
nuke8–13-0.0032%22 May →
mirage3–130.0232%20 May →
nuke11–130.0224%16 May →
dust22–13-0.0517%16 May →
nuke11–130.0224%16 May →
dust22–13-0.0517%16 May →
nuke13–9-0.027%16 May →
mirage13–70.0314%16 May →
mirage13–70.0314%16 May →
nuke13–9-0.027%16 May →
mirage8–13-0.0347%16 May →
dust211–13-0.0620%16 May →
mirage8–13-0.0347%16 May →
dust211–13-0.0620%16 May →
mirage14–16-0.0126%15 May →
overpass4–13-0.0519%15 May →
nuke9–13-0.0441%15 May →
nuke13–70.016%15 May →
dust213–6-0.0121%15 May →
dust216–120.0040%13 May →
nuke6–13-0.0338%11 May →
mirage4–130.0313%11 May →
nuke6–13-0.0338%11 May →
mirage4–130.0313%11 May →
dust213–80.076%10 May →
anubis13–110.0116%10 May →
anubis13–110.0116%10 May →
dust213–80.076%10 May →
mirage13–70.0621%10 May →
overpass8–130.0222%10 May →
nuke13–60.0336%10 May →
nuke13–60.0336%10 May →
overpass8–130.0222%10 May →
mirage13–70.0621%10 May →
ancient6–130.0125%10 May →
mirage7–13-0.0030%10 May →
ancient6–130.0125%10 May →
mirage7–13-0.0030%10 May →
dust213–20.0614%9 May →
dust210–13-0.0414%9 May →
mirage8–130.0221%9 May →
nuke13–00.0613%9 May →
mirage8–13-0.0110%9 May →
dust27–13-0.0119%27 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0227%27 Apr →
inferno13–100.0124%23 Apr →
mirage17–190.0723%22 Apr →
overpass13–60.0138%21 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.0124%18 Apr →
mirage13–10-0.0228%17 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0715%11 Apr →
mirage10–13-0.0330%8 Apr →
ancient13–110.0229%8 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0122%4 Apr →
nuke1–13-0.0617%1 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.