ukko

ukko — CS2 Stats

FI76561198317154940[U:1:356889212]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,614Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,346Hours in CS18Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.6 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,215 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (46 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,215 → 2,215
+21Tracked matches · now 1,614
−7.3ppWin rate · 55.6% → 48.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,660 +1,014 20 Dec – 4 Jan · 3 days played
25,64626,660peak 26,66020 Dec4 Jan
Faceit ELO: 2,215 +0 3 Sept – 18 Sept · 2 observations
2,2152,215peak 2,2153 Sept18 Sept
26,660Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,215Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
74Days played since 2025-07-02

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,215
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 285 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate58.0%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy15.1%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.071.071.09meets
Match win rate46.4%46.9%48.4%2.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGukkoFACEITLevel 9 · 2,215 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPEAK ELO2,215csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning64
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–39–3Last 10058%Win rateLLWLLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · −52ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 478ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 501ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility6.6
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels3.8
Clutch4.8

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Flashes. 0.79 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 51% on CT to 35% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning6.4
Utility6.6
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact4.4

Composite 6.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time535ms−53ms
first ⅓ avg 588ms → last ⅓ avg 535ms
Headshot accuracy17.5%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 18.3% → last ⅓ avg 17.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–1 · ancient, 1 Aug →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · nuke, 26 Jul →
391msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 27 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 28 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
12–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 80% over 5anubisWeakest map · 43% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB2815–1354%0.01
mirageA2214–864%0.04
infernoA116–555%0.02
ancientA74–357%0.05
anubisC73–443%0.03
trainC73–443%0.03
dust2S54–180%0.01
overpassS54–180%0.01
cache—43–175%0.00
vertigo—21–150%0.08
dust2_2b—10–10%-0.04
office—11–0100%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

221,885Lifetime kills
1.07K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
5,318Matches
46.4%Match win rate
58.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
15.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
24,718MVPs
5,726Hours (in match)
3,665Bombs planted
3,532Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4796,691
AWP25,815
SG 5533,611
P2503,146
MP92,015

Lifetime map wins

10,079inferno
6,983nuke
3,701vertigo
3,507train
3,055dust2
672lake
232office
142cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

717Matches
54%Win rate
1.43Avg K/D
83.2ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10853%1.4616.9
Nuke9947%1.3616.8
Anubis8255%1.4418.1
Ancient7053%1.5718.0
Vertigo4151%1.2616.5
Inferno3754%1.3814.1
Train1553%1.3016.5
Dust21457%1.4117.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.3%Headshot accuracy
41.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
48.0%Spray accuracy
80.2%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
534msReaction time
34.5%T opening success
51.3%CT opening success
0.79Enemies flashed / flash
9.4%Flash assists
12.76HE damage / grenade
9.47Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.5478% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke10–130.0216%27 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0619%20 Oct →
nuke16–130.0715%15 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0314%13 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.016%11 Oct →
nuke16–140.0613%3 Sept →
mirage13–70.0616%31 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0315%31 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.0322%31 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0629%13 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0119%11 Aug →
mirage11–130.0313%6 Aug →
cache16–140.0211%30 Jul →
mirage16–140.0414%28 Jul →
cache19–17-0.0113%27 Jul →
nuke9–130.0110%23 Jul →
cache13–60.0118%23 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0117%20 Jul →
ancient16–19-0.0125%5 Jul →
mirage17–19-0.0312%30 Jun →
mirage16–190.0018%30 Jun →
mirage13–90.0325%27 Jun →
anubis13–5-0.0522%24 Jun →
mirage3–13-0.0914%24 Jun →
nuke13–60.0522%24 Jun →
mirage13–40.1820%24 Jun →
train4–130.0340%20 Jun →
train12–120.0215%20 Jun →
vertigo10–130.0412%7 Jun →
vertigo13–10.1139%7 Jun →
anubis12–120.0916%31 May →
anubis3–130.018%31 May →
anubis12–120.079%31 May →
mirage13–60.027%16 May →
anubis13–90.058%16 May →
dust213–110.0422%16 May →
nuke4–13-0.0913%18 Apr →
dust210–13-0.035%14 Feb →
mirage13–90.0130%14 Feb →
inferno13–110.0218%4 Jan →
train6–130.0016%28 Dec →
mirage13–60.0712%24 Dec →
inferno13–110.0519%23 Dec →
mirage8–130.0721%23 Dec →
nuke13–40.0623%20 Dec →
mirage6–130.0016%20 Dec →
dust213–80.0413%19 Dec →
overpass13–80.0117%16 Dec →
nuke8–130.0417%16 Dec →
overpass13–11-0.0115%14 Dec →
mirage13–80.0213%12 Dec →
nuke13–60.1016%10 Dec →
overpass13–70.0522%10 Dec →
inferno13–4-0.0115%7 Dec →
nuke7–13-0.0717%4 Dec →
mirage7–13-0.0223%29 Nov →
mirage13–50.1121%28 Nov →
mirage13–00.1225%28 Nov →
mirage13–100.0122%13 Nov →
overpass13–20.0214%12 Nov →
dust213–110.0417%8 Nov →
nuke2–13-0.0214%6 Nov →
train13–100.0220%3 Nov →
overpass14–16-0.0425%30 Oct →
train13–60.0920%30 Oct →
dust2_2b1–13-0.0431%25 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0112%23 Oct →
nuke13–90.0221%22 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0317%20 Oct →
nuke13–80.0313%15 Oct →
nuke20–220.0318%4 Oct →
mirage13–80.0621%29 Sept →
ancient13–60.0815%10 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0017%8 Sept →
mirage13–90.1026%7 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0323%1 Sept →
mirage7–130.0612%1 Sept →
office13–30.1422%28 Aug →
inferno7–130.0120%27 Aug →
nuke13–100.0211%25 Aug →
inferno9–130.0415%21 Aug →
nuke13–110.0022%13 Aug →
ancient16–80.1319%11 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.065%9 Aug →
train10–130.0216%7 Aug →
train13–100.0321%4 Aug →
nuke13–50.0626%1 Aug →
ancient13–10.1923%1 Aug →
inferno13–110.0013%31 Jul →
ancient4–130.017%28 Jul →
ancient13–110.0011%26 Jul →
nuke13–40.0242%26 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.035%21 Jul →
anubis13–70.0027%16 Jul →
inferno14–160.0414%6 Jul →
inferno1–13-0.0112%3 Jul →
anubis9–130.0024%3 Jul →
nuke13–60.0132%2 Jul →
inferno13–40.0618%2 Jul →
nuke13–10.0716%2 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.