Conrick

Conrick — CS2 Stats

CH76561198275744184[U:1:315478456]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

7,964Tracked matches43%Win rate2021Tracked since
9,386Hours in CS28Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating26,603Top 5% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#8340 of 251852 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,081 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Sep 2026 (15 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 26,603 → 26,603
0Faceit ELO · 3,081 → 3,081
+20Tracked matches · now 7,964
+10.0ppWin rate · 33.3% → 43.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,603 -961 20 Mar – 30 Sept · 17 days played
26,51428,078peak 28,07820 Mar30 Sept
Faceit ELO: 3,081 +0 31 Aug – 30 Sept · 8 observations
3,0813,081peak 3,08131 Aug30 Sept
28,078Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,081Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
65Days played since 2026-03-19

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,081
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 419 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-31
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,475 below peak (28,078)
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • 0 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,397 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches74——
Win rate49%——
K/D0.96——
Headshot %37%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate54.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy11.9%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.781.09
Match win rate49.2%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGConrickFACEITLevel 10 · 3,081 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,603 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,081csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning69
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–53Last 10047%Win rateWLWLWWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −6.9pp headshot accuracy · −3ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 452ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 476ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 477ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility7.1
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels5.0
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.9
Utility7.1
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact2.8

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time516ms−27ms
first ⅓ avg 543ms → last ⅓ avg 516ms
Headshot accuracy19.5%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 19.1% → last ⅓ avg 19.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–10 · nuke, 31 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · dust2, 13 Apr →
375msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · dust2, 19 Jun →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 2 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
6–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 100% over 7cacheWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB209–1145%0.00
dust2B199–1047%-0.00
nukeC176–1135%0.01
anubisB136–746%0.01
infernoS128–467%0.02
cacheD82–625%0.00
overpassS77–0100%0.02
mirage—40–40%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

267,183Lifetime kills
0.78K/D
9,305Matches
49.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
54.9%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
11.9%Shot accuracy
27,668MVPs
9,713Hours (in match)
13,808Bombs planted
2,485Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47116,223
AWP42,843
Knife6,444
P2504,296
Tec-93,244

Lifetime map wins

22,699inferno
15,728nuke
10,417dust2
2,634train
1,180vertigo
361cbble
27office
19bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,926Matches
53%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
85.4ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient73852%1.1917.2
Nuke72055%1.3018.3
Anubis66953%1.2618.4
Inferno48354%1.2117.2
Dust236747%1.2817.5
Overpass25661%1.3018.6
Train9655%1.4918.6
Mirage7735%1.1316.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.3%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.8%Spray accuracy
82.6%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
506msReaction time
44.1%T opening success
54.4%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
16.2%Flash assists
6.33HE damage / grenade
13.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–80.0021%14 Oct →
cache17–190.0425%14 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0118%13 Oct →
cache10–130.0613%3 Oct →
ancient16–120.0215%3 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0417%3 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0412%26 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0320%25 Sept →
anubis13–100.0411%25 Sept →
ancient13–70.0022%23 Sept →
cache3–130.0124%18 Sept →
nuke6–130.0412%5 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0418%2 Sept →
nuke13–100.1330%31 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0138%31 Aug →
inferno13–80.0439%17 Aug →
cache13–80.0315%17 Aug →
nuke3–13-0.0427%14 Aug →
anubis15–190.0127%12 Aug →
anubis14–16-0.0016%10 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0620%10 Aug →
dust213–70.0429%30 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0513%18 Jul →
ancient13–16-0.0217%17 Jul →
cache16–12-0.0322%15 Jul →
mirage2–13-0.0116%15 Jul →
ancient13–110.0115%11 Jul →
dust213–110.0419%7 Jul →
nuke9–130.0023%6 Jul →
anubis10–130.0821%4 Jul →
ancient3–13-0.086%3 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0120%28 Jun →
dust24–13-0.058%26 Jun →
dust24–13-0.0833%26 Jun →
ancient13–60.0318%25 Jun →
inferno10–130.0018%25 Jun →
mirage0–6-0.0614%25 Jun →
dust213–110.0617%25 Jun →
inferno13–110.0318%24 Jun →
ancient13–40.0819%24 Jun →
dust210–130.0321%19 Jun →
ancient13–60.0922%19 Jun →
anubis13–90.0619%17 Jun →
nuke13–20.0328%10 Jun →
inferno11–13-0.0118%7 Jun →
overpass13–9-0.0121%2 Jun →
dust213–90.0728%30 May →
anubis13–16-0.0328%30 May →
dust213–16-0.0319%23 May →
ancient4–13-0.0217%23 May →
nuke11–130.0428%22 May →
ancient5–130.0221%22 May →
nuke13–50.019%17 May →
overpass13–50.0135%14 May →
overpass13–60.0724%14 May →
dust213–100.0128%8 May →
overpass13–50.0136%7 May →
ancient7–13-0.0521%7 May →
inferno13–90.0124%7 May →
ancient8–130.0230%6 May →
anubis13–10-0.012%6 May →
nuke10–13-0.0130%5 May →
anubis7–13-0.0419%4 May →
overpass13–60.0137%3 May →
inferno13–10.0727%2 May →
cache5–13-0.0329%1 May →
dust29–130.0115%28 Apr →
nuke5–130.1122%27 Apr →
nuke10–130.0521%21 Apr →
anubis11–13-0.0114%21 Apr →
inferno13–10-0.0321%21 Apr →
dust28–13-0.0128%20 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0340%13 Apr →
ancient13–100.1117%13 Apr →
nuke14–16-0.0310%13 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0318%12 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.0417%12 Apr →
inferno13–40.0414%11 Apr →
inferno8–130.0324%10 Apr →
ancient5–13-0.0611%9 Apr →
dust213–50.0218%3 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0711%3 Apr →
dust25–13-0.1228%1 Apr →
nuke13–9-0.0023%1 Apr →
nuke9–13-0.0816%31 Mar →
overpass13–80.0615%28 Mar →
anubis13–40.0315%28 Mar →
dust216–120.0630%27 Mar →
ancient16–140.0322%27 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0314%25 Mar →
overpass13–50.0117%25 Mar →
anubis13–100.0314%24 Mar →
dust213–40.0617%23 Mar →
dust21–13-0.0516%21 Mar →
inferno13–90.0621%21 Mar →
ancient8–130.0616%21 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.0317%20 Mar →
nuke13–11-0.0518%20 Mar →
inferno9–130.0826%20 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0222%19 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.