sVikars — CS2 Stats
AX76561198239687330[U:1:279421602]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 10 median |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 56.2% | 51.9% |
| Shot accuracy | 17.3% | 13.7% |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.10 | 1.08 |
| Match win rate | 46.6% | 48.7% |
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Effective flashes
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like sh1ro 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Flashes. 0.77 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 573ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 42 | 24–18 | 57% | 0.03 | |
| A | 22 | 13–9 | 59% | 0.02 | |
| D | 9 | 3–6 | 33% | 0.01 | |
| A | 9 | 5–4 | 56% | 0.02 | |
| D | 7 | 1–6 | 14% | -0.00 | |
| B | 6 | 3–3 | 50% | 0.01 | |
| — | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.03 | |
| cache_b | — | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | -0.02 |
| — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 66 | 62% | 1.39 | 17.8 |
| Dust2 | 34 | 50% | 1.20 | 16.4 |
| Ancient | 23 | 43% | 1.25 | 18.9 |
| Inferno | 16 | 38% | 1.08 | 15.1 |
| Train | 13 | 62% | 1.47 | 18.4 |
| Nuke | 13 | 31% | 0.93 | 15.0 |
| Overpass | 8 | 38% | 0.92 | 17.4 |
| Anubis | 2 | 100% | 1.28 | 19.5 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.00 | 19% | 10 Apr → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 18 Mar → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.10 | 25% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.05 | 16% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.00 | 23% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 22 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 20% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.16 | 37% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 10–1 | 0.16 | 20% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.12 | 27% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 23% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 27% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.05 | 19% | 7 Feb → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 7 Feb → | ||
| cache_b | 8–13 | -0.01 | 17% | 16 Jan → | |
| 13–6 | 0.00 | 31% | 16 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 31% | 16 Jan → | ||
| cache_b | 11–13 | -0.04 | 34% | 15 Jan → | |
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 16% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 20% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.06 | 12% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 9% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 6–13 | 0.00 | 25% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.01 | 22% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 39% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 24% | 11 Jan → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.02 | 13% | 11 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.04 | 19% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.03 | 17% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.05 | 18% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 15% | 9 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 22% | 9 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.03 | 19% | 8 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.09 | 24% | 7 Jan → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.02 | 23% | 6 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.06 | 16% | 6 Jan → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 17% | 25 Nov → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.01 | 19% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 18% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.00 | 31% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 29% | 22 Nov → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 26% | 21 Nov → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.02 | 30% | 21 Nov → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 15% | 20 Nov → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 28% | 20 Nov → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 22% | 20 Nov → | ||
| 16–19 | -0.00 | 21% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 10% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.01 | 9% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 17% | 18 Nov → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 35% | 13 Nov → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 25% | 13 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.10 | 26% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.05 | 34% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 22% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 22% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.07 | 33% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 12–16 | -0.02 | 17% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.05 | 33% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | -0.01 | 23% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.08 | 15% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 27% | 27 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.04 | 25% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.00 | 23% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.12 | 36% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 33% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.04 | 37% | 26 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.10 | 32% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.00 | 33% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.07 | 29% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.04 | 27% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.03 | 23% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.01 | 19% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 18% | 25 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.00 | 17% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.03 | 18% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.04 | 24% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 28% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 7–4 | 0.08 | 14% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 17% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.03 | 19% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 13% | 24 Oct → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 22% | 15 Oct → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 24% | 30 Sept → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.02 | 24% | 30 Sept → | ||
| 16–13 | -0.01 | 11% | 29 Sept → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.03 | 26% | 29 Sept → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.05 | 29% | 28 Sept → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.13 | 28% | 28 Sept → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 35% | 27 Sept → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 28% | 27 Sept → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 25% | 27 Sept → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.19 | 38% | 27 Sept → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 26% | 27 Sept → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 27% | 26 Sept → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.14 | 33% | 26 Sept → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.03 | 16% | 26 Sept → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
Omission Neck94 recent matches together
Hanging with my Gnomies13 recent matches together
GuMMI74 recent matches together
Lavifasole37 recent matches together
bäästi51 recent matches together
Bad Girls Love Maleek19 recent matches together
Demon Sion67 (locked in frfr)32 recent matches together
FaderAbraham29 recent matches together