lov1kus

lov1kus — CS2 Stats

PRO“FREESTYLER”CYBERSHOKERussiaRiflerSettings & gear profile →

76561198239621484[U:1:279355756]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,719Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
35,706Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 4,244 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 26 Oct 2026 (8 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 4,244 → 4,244
+18Tracked matches · now 4,719
0.0ppWin rate · 36.7% → 36.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,234 +671 18 Jun – 28 Jun · 4 days played
26,22427,234peak 27,23418 Jun28 Jun
Faceit ELO: 4,244 +0 28 Aug – 26 Oct · 12 observations
4,2444,244peak 4,24428 Aug26 Oct
27,234Peak Premier in tracked matches
4,244Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-06-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 4,244
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Reached: 4,000 ELO · 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO
  • 4,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches20——
Win rate75%——
K/D0.75——
Headshot %75%——

Measured 26 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate65.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.9%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.091.09
Match win rate57.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGlov1kusFACEITLevel 10 · 4,244 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO4,244csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim95
Positioning73
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–53–5Last 10042%Win rateLWLLWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.8pp headshot accuracy · −56ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 439ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 459ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 488ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim9.5
Utility5.4
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 95 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 57% on CT to 34% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.5
Positioning7.3
Utility5.4
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact0.6

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time488ms−78ms
first ⅓ avg 566ms → last ⅓ avg 488ms
Headshot accuracy24.6%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 25.0% → last ⅓ avg 24.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–2 · cache, 26 Aug →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 10–4 · mirage, 27 Jun →
344msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · mirage, 14 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 16 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
12–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 52% over 21infernoWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC2510–1540%0.03
dust2B2111–1052%0.02
nukeB178–947%0.02
ancientD102–820%0.00
cacheB84–450%0.02
infernoD61–517%0.02
anubisC52–340%0.04
vertigo—43–175%0.02
poseidon—20–20%0.03
fachwerk—11–0100%0.09
italy—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

767,852Lifetime kills
1.09K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
15,834Matches
57.4%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
65.1%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 10 players
15.9%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
75,116MVPs
35,706Hours (in match)
13,972Bombs planted
4,141Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47416,405
AWP25,424
Glock-1816,855
MP912,222
Knife11,352
SG 5539,946

Lifetime map wins

28,622dust2
18,052inferno
14,598nuke
14,421train
8,699vertigo
1,260cbble
525office
333safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

9,597Matches
59%Win rate
1.36Avg K/D
94.5ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
18Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage117057%1.3519.6
Ancient68858%1.3819.5
Anubis54156%1.3418.8
Dust237551%1.3218.8
Nuke24748%1.2418.8
Train8154%1.4120.4
Vertigo6648%1.3320.0
Overpass4753%1.4221.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$3,636Inventory value59ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Karambit | Doppler (Factory New)$1,770★ Sport Gloves | Superconductor (Field-Tested)$1,742M4A4 | Full Throttle (Well-Worn)$50StatTrak™ AK-47 | Point Disarray (Field-Tested)$41Galil AR | Eco (Field-Tested)$17MP5-SD | Phosphor (Minimal Wear)$10

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.9%Headshot accuracy
41.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.6%Spray accuracy
84.7%Counter-strafing
8.0°Preaim
477msReaction time
33.7%T opening success
57.0%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
6.82HE damage / grenade
7.87Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 33.7292% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke2–13-0.0411%4 Oct →
nuke13–110.0118%25 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0421%25 Sept →
mirage9–130.0110%25 Sept →
ancient13–00.0423%16 Sept →
mirage13–110.1032%9 Sept →
nuke9–130.0425%8 Sept →
ancient13–110.0724%8 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0528%8 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0021%6 Sept →
nuke13–80.0825%6 Sept →
dust210–130.0224%6 Sept →
poseidon8–80.1234%6 Sept →
ancient5–130.0117%6 Sept →
vertigo13–10-0.0226%6 Sept →
anubis13–160.0225%5 Sept →
dust213–80.0126%5 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0023%5 Sept →
mirage19–170.0220%3 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0622%3 Sept →
dust213–70.0617%3 Sept →
dust213–40.1230%2 Sept →
nuke17–19-0.0128%1 Sept →
inferno9–60.1328%28 Aug →
cache13–20.1339%26 Aug →
dust212–160.0224%25 Aug →
cache11–130.0425%25 Aug →
anubis9–130.0527%25 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0241%22 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0429%22 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0518%21 Aug →
nuke9–130.0020%21 Aug →
mirage11–130.0232%20 Aug →
mirage12–120.0325%20 Aug →
ancient19–22-0.0116%20 Aug →
inferno15–190.0428%20 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0516%20 Aug →
mirage7–130.0115%18 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0522%18 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0117%15 Aug →
cache14–16-0.0128%15 Aug →
mirage5–130.0323%15 Aug →
nuke13–110.0826%14 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0717%14 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0933%14 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0415%14 Aug →
cache13–50.0120%14 Aug →
vertigo12–120.1029%13 Aug →
mirage13–110.0423%13 Aug →
nuke13–10.1120%13 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0122%13 Aug →
dust213–110.0220%13 Aug →
cache13–110.0425%13 Aug →
mirage13–110.0939%7 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0220%7 Aug →
cache7–0-0.0025%5 Aug →
mirage13–100.0322%5 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0022%5 Aug →
mirage7–130.0733%30 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0819%30 Jul →
nuke8–13-0.0537%29 Jul →
vertigo13–70.0318%29 Jul →
dust210–130.0117%29 Jul →
nuke16–130.0519%29 Jul →
dust213–90.0121%29 Jul →
fachwerk13–110.0940%28 Jul →
ancient9–130.1121%28 Jul →
mirage13–70.0216%28 Jul →
mirage13–30.0719%28 Jul →
nuke13–80.0330%28 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0224%28 Jul →
mirage13–110.0122%28 Jul →
dust213–30.0726%27 Jul →
inferno5–130.0222%27 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0318%27 Jul →
nuke13–100.0621%23 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0226%20 Jul →
poseidon7–9-0.0540%19 Jul →
dust213–110.0734%19 Jul →
vertigo13–10-0.0439%19 Jul →
mirage12–120.1231%19 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0221%17 Jul →
nuke4–130.0029%17 Jul →
dust213–70.0225%17 Jul →
dust213–100.1024%9 Jul →
italy4–13-0.0426%4 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.059%2 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.1014%1 Jul →
anubis8–10.0519%28 Jun →
mirage14–160.1123%28 Jun →
mirage10–40.1144%27 Jun →
anubis13–50.1329%27 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.0318%27 Jun →
mirage7–13-0.0220%26 Jun →
inferno4–130.0333%26 Jun →
mirage3–130.0219%26 Jun →
dust213–30.0534%24 Jun →
cache12–12-0.0122%24 Jun →
dust25–13-0.0515%18 Jun →
mirage13–100.0529%18 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.