jiikeri

jiikeri — CS2 Stats

76561198214440039[U:1:254174311]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,023Tracked matches69%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,654Top 25% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#46066 of 252099 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,654 -2,011 13 Mar – 11 Oct · 15 days played
19,99924,665peak 24,66513 Mar11 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,849Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
25Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,849
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 152 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,011 below peak (24,665)
  • +2,521 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,346 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGjiikeriPREMIER22,654 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,849csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning65
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT55–43–2Last 10055%Win rateWWWLWWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −3.8pp headshot accuracy · −13ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 519ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 14–5–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility6.1
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch3.0

Sharp aimerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 562ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning6.5
Utility6.1
Mechanics8.3
Opening Duels3.5
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.04
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time560ms−44ms
first ⅓ avg 604ms → last ⅓ avg 560ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%+3.8%
first ⅓ avg 16.1% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 8–13 · ancient, 29 Jul →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · inferno, 15 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · vertigo, 4 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · anubis, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 71% over 7mirageWeakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2616–1062%0.01
ancientA2415–963%0.03
anubisB2010–1050%0.01
overpassB105–550%0.02
infernoS75–271%0.04
mirageD50–50%-0.04
vertigo—33–0100%0.01
cache—31–233%0.02
dust2—20–20%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 5). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,209Matches
51%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
82.1ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke8966%1.3217.8
Ancient8642%1.1517.6
Anubis8445%1.2216.8
Inferno2548%1.1516.6
Overpass2471%1.3918.3
Train2458%1.0317.2
Vertigo1856%1.3019.6
Dust21233%1.0717.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.2%Headshot accuracy
40.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.1%Spray accuracy
87.1%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
562msReaction time
41.1%T opening success
47.0%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
8.4%Flash assists
9.98HE damage / grenade
4.57Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo13–110.0221%11 Oct →
inferno13–70.1019%11 Oct →
nuke13–40.0430%11 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0419%11 Oct →
ancient16–140.0820%10 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.009%10 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0011%10 Oct →
vertigo13–110.0214%4 Oct →
anubis13–20.0324%4 Oct →
cache13–110.0219%4 Oct →
nuke13–80.1018%4 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0323%4 Oct →
ancient13–20.1122%4 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0621%3 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0013%3 Oct →
mirage1–130.0228%3 Oct →
anubis13–90.0021%3 Oct →
nuke13–60.0328%3 Oct →
anubis15–150.0617%27 Sept →
nuke13–60.0731%27 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0333%27 Sept →
nuke13–20.0425%19 Sept →
ancient13–60.098%19 Sept →
inferno13–70.0821%15 Sept →
anubis13–100.0714%15 Sept →
inferno10–130.0240%15 Sept →
cache9–130.0328%15 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0513%12 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0113%12 Sept →
nuke13–50.0418%6 Sept →
anubis13–90.0822%6 Sept →
anubis13–110.039%6 Sept →
ancient10–130.035%6 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.0515%5 Sept →
ancient13–40.0522%5 Sept →
anubis6–130.0219%5 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0219%5 Sept →
nuke13–80.0513%30 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.009%30 Aug →
cache15–150.0113%30 Aug →
inferno13–70.0632%30 Aug →
ancient13–70.0513%30 Aug →
anubis13–100.0114%29 Aug →
inferno13–100.0021%29 Aug →
nuke0–13-0.1014%10 Aug →
vertigo13–9-0.0133%10 Aug →
inferno13–100.0727%29 Jul →
ancient8–130.1324%29 Jul →
anubis4–130.0825%29 Jul →
anubis13–100.0320%3 May →
nuke13–80.0424%3 May →
ancient13–80.0818%3 May →
ancient8–130.0121%1 May →
nuke13–90.0418%1 May →
ancient9–130.0011%5 Apr →
nuke22–190.0117%5 Apr →
anubis10–130.0218%5 Apr →
nuke13–100.0216%3 Apr →
ancient16–140.0325%3 Apr →
ancient13–40.0525%3 Apr →
overpass13–90.0526%3 Apr →
anubis8–13-0.0420%3 Apr →
overpass13–50.0617%3 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.0213%3 Apr →
nuke9–130.0419%29 Mar →
overpass9–13-0.0215%29 Mar →
ancient13–90.0425%29 Mar →
overpass11–130.0817%29 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0220%22 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.0116%22 Mar →
nuke16–130.0315%22 Mar →
anubis4–13-0.0530%22 Mar →
anubis13–5-0.0422%22 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.039%21 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.1317%21 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0619%21 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.0321%15 Mar →
ancient13–100.0410%15 Mar →
nuke12–160.0416%15 Mar →
ancient16–130.0312%15 Mar →
anubis16–140.047%15 Mar →
anubis13–100.0620%15 Mar →
overpass13–9-0.0115%15 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.0122%13 Mar →
anubis6–13-0.106%13 Mar →
ancient4–130.0016%13 Mar →
anubis9–13-0.0424%13 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0316%13 Mar →
ancient13–100.0113%13 Mar →
overpass13–40.0418%13 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0619%8 Mar →
ancient10–130.0221%8 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0124%8 Mar →
nuke16–13-0.0216%8 Mar →
overpass13–110.019%8 Mar →
anubis11–13-0.028%8 Mar →
nuke10–13-0.0716%8 Mar →
nuke16–12-0.0311%27 Feb →
overpass9–130.0020%27 Feb →
nuke9–13-0.077%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.