s1n

s1n — CS2 Stats

PRO“s1n=DDD!”M80GermanyIGLSettings & gear profile →

JP76561198190463461[U:1:230197733]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,893Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongSupport
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Oct 2026 (7 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,727 → 3,727
+7Tracked matches · now 2,893
−10.0ppWin rate · 53.3% → 43.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,727 +0 27 Aug – 5 Oct · 15 observations
3,7273,727peak 3,72727 Aug5 Oct
3,727Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-05-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,727
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 273 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGs1n30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,727csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning67
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–49–1Last 10050%Win rateLWLWWLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −12.2pp headshot accuracy · −84ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 491ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 430ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 473ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility7.7
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch4.2

Strong CT-side openerHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning6.7
Utility7.7
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact2.8

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time460ms−17ms
first ⅓ avg 477ms → last ⅓ avg 460ms
Headshot accuracy27.9%+5.9%
first ⅓ avg 22.1% → last ⅓ avg 27.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 7–8 · rush_001, 2 Oct →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 8–7 · rush_001, 1 Oct →
273msFastest reaction time · 4–1 · cache, 7 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · cache, 21 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
7–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 20dust2Weakest map · 33% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS2015–575%-0.00
mirageB2010–1050%0.01
infernoC187–1139%-0.02
ancientB178–947%-0.01
dust2D155–1033%-0.01
anubisC73–443%-0.01
rush_001—32–167%0.14

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,965Matches
64%Win rate
2.49Avg K/D
88.2ADR
55%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
16Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage26366%1.4017.6
Ancient23971%1.4117.3
Dust220969%1.7017.6
Anubis16565%1.3916.3
Vertigo6572%1.6217.4
Overpass4965%1.3015.0
Inferno4374%1.5816.5
Train2365%1.2917.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$19,222Inventory value40ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Butterfly Knife | Doppler (Factory New)$1,828★ Specialist Gloves | Pillow Punchers (Minimal Wear)$1,827M4A1-S | Hot Rod (Factory New)$1,814★ Butterfly Knife | Fade (Factory New)$1,805★ Karambit | Fade (Factory New)$1,775Glock-18 | Fade (Factory New)$1,666

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.0%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
74.8%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
449msReaction time
52.2%T opening success
55.5%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
11.2%Flash assists
9.72HE damage / grenade
19.72Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust26–13-0.0123%7 Oct →
cache4–10.0742%7 Oct →
cache6–12-0.0625%7 Oct →
dust213–70.0524%6 Oct →
cache13–40.1518%6 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0121%6 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0425%5 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0228%5 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0323%5 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0013%4 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0425%4 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0225%3 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0122%3 Oct →
rush_0017–80.1918%2 Oct →
rush_0014–00.0975%1 Oct →
rush_0018–70.12100%1 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0323%27 Sept →
cache19–16-0.0131%27 Sept →
anubis13–90.0724%27 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0419%26 Sept →
cache13–16-0.0425%26 Sept →
ancient13–110.0324%26 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0342%26 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0519%26 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0623%26 Sept →
mirage13–60.0330%25 Sept →
cache13–6-0.0120%25 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0530%19 Sept →
ancient16–140.0119%19 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0322%19 Sept →
mirage9–120.0215%17 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0227%17 Sept →
anubis13–90.0223%17 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0134%17 Sept →
mirage16–140.0125%17 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0336%13 Sept →
dust213–100.0126%13 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0010%13 Sept →
inferno13–70.0319%13 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0319%13 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0118%13 Sept →
dust213–110.0724%13 Sept →
ancient22–190.0128%12 Sept →
cache13–50.0118%12 Sept →
inferno13–60.0935%11 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0421%11 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0913%11 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0425%30 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0822%30 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0420%28 Aug →
cache13–16-0.0030%28 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0525%26 Aug →
inferno13–60.0228%26 Aug →
mirage13–60.0332%26 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0052%14 Aug →
mirage13–50.1330%14 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0319%14 Aug →
inferno4–7-0.067%13 Aug →
inferno5–6-0.0230%13 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0317%13 Aug →
mirage11–130.0532%12 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0314%21 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0627%21 Jul →
cache13–80.0244%19 Jul →
mirage16–13-0.0412%19 Jul →
cache13–70.0126%19 Jul →
dust210–130.0322%19 Jul →
anubis13–16-0.0427%19 Jul →
cache13–9-0.0725%12 Jul →
ancient13–60.0120%12 Jul →
ancient13–50.1016%11 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0424%11 Jul →
inferno13–60.0126%11 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0015%9 Jul →
cache13–6-0.0430%9 Jul →
mirage13–70.0721%7 Jul →
dust213–80.0422%7 Jul →
inferno1–13-0.0846%29 Jun →
dust22–13-0.088%24 Jun →
ancient9–130.0519%23 Jun →
cache13–30.0736%21 Jun →
inferno0–3-0.120%8 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0424%8 Jun →
inferno13–13-0.0421%8 Jun →
dust22–13-0.0235%7 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0311%6 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.0018%6 Jun →
ancient13–60.0119%4 Jun →
inferno13–100.0023%4 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0321%3 Jun →
inferno20–22-0.0617%3 Jun →
mirage2–00.090%2 Jun →
mirage10–70.0316%2 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0422%2 Jun →
ancient3–13-0.0430%29 May →
mirage10–130.0821%28 May →
dust27–130.0320%28 May →
ancient13–50.0521%27 May →
mirage2–13-0.0550%21 May →
ancient11–130.0226%20 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

3K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.