right

right — CS2 Stats

DE76561198189004567[U:1:228738839]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,572Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
9,595Hours in CS40Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,915 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (25 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,915 → 2,915
+38Tracked matches · now 5,572
+6.7ppWin rate · 43.3% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,915 +0 1 Sept – 19 Sept · 3 observations
2,9152,915peak 2,9151 Sept19 Sept
2,915Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
59Days played since 2025-10-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,915
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 85 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches49——
Win rate65%——
K/D0.97——
Headshot %63%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate61.9%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.131.09
Match win rate40.1%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrightFACEITLevel 10 · 2,915 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,915csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning69
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–53Last 10047%Win rateLWWLWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +0.6pp headshot accuracy · −70ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 472ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 473ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility7.2
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels6.3
Clutch3.6

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 69% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.0° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 69% on CT to 42% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning6.9
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels6.3
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time518ms−37ms
first ⅓ avg 556ms → last ⅓ avg 518ms
Headshot accuracy23.1%+0.2%
first ⅓ avg 23.0% → last ⅓ avg 23.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–0 · ancient, 12 Mar →
48%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · overpass, 4 Nov →
336msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 24 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 12 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
6–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 6trainWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB3216–1650%0.01
overpassB157–847%0.01
dust2B137–654%0.01
infernoC94–544%-0.01
cacheA74–357%0.02
mirageC73–443%-0.03
trainD72–529%-0.01
anubisS64–267%0.02
nuke—40–40%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

319,776Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
15,653Matches
40.1%Match win rate
61.9%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
14.2%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
32,026MVPs
6,434Hours (in match)
14,216Bombs planted
3,317Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47126,494
AWP25,412
Knife6,391
SG 5535,504
MP95,100

Lifetime map wins

19,634dust2
7,130vertigo
6,776inferno
6,356train
1,742nuke
1,534cbble
138office
134italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,179Matches
52%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
80.2ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient74258%1.1016.1
Anubis55355%1.1616.4
Dust227649%1.0415.6
Inferno25252%1.0314.3
Overpass23355%1.1215.8
Mirage13440%0.9814.2
Vertigo9956%1.2017.9
Train9254%1.1216.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.6%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.3%Spray accuracy
79.2%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
519msReaction time
41.9%T opening success
68.7%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
11.2%Flash assists
9.37HE damage / grenade
16.13Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Train

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Train callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno7–13-0.0112%27 Sept →
anubis13–70.0127%27 Sept →
cache16–13-0.0218%27 Sept →
overpass11–130.0524%26 Sept →
cache13–60.0537%26 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0216%23 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0021%2 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0316%28 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0130%28 Aug →
cache10–130.0426%20 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0028%17 Aug →
anubis10–130.0413%15 Aug →
cache13–80.0220%15 Aug →
ancient13–40.0632%15 Aug →
dust216–140.0231%9 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0114%9 Aug →
inferno6–130.0122%8 Aug →
ancient16–120.0313%7 Aug →
dust219–220.0613%1 Aug →
cache8–130.0334%24 Jul →
anubis13–70.0316%24 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0710%24 Jul →
ancient13–50.0722%24 Jul →
cache13–80.0928%15 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0219%15 Jul →
ancient13–60.0426%13 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0423%4 Jul →
cache8–13-0.0434%3 Jul →
overpass13–80.0041%28 Jun →
anubis13–50.0231%8 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0620%25 May →
ancient13–90.1022%8 May →
ancient11–13-0.0128%2 May →
dust25–13-0.0245%22 Apr →
mirage3–13-0.0123%22 Apr →
overpass13–100.0627%21 Apr →
ancient13–80.0814%18 Apr →
ancient7–130.0020%18 Apr →
overpass1–13-0.0214%18 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0126%17 Apr →
ancient13–16-0.0117%20 Mar →
overpass11–130.0120%20 Mar →
inferno13–70.0126%14 Mar →
overpass9–13-0.0438%14 Mar →
dust213–60.0834%12 Mar →
ancient13–00.1541%12 Mar →
overpass16–130.0225%8 Mar →
overpass7–13-0.0236%6 Mar →
anubis13–6-0.0520%6 Mar →
dust213–80.0837%1 Mar →
inferno13–50.0427%28 Feb →
ancient11–130.0739%24 Feb →
nuke6–13-0.0531%23 Feb →
anubis10–130.0328%18 Feb →
ancient13–16-0.0533%12 Feb →
ancient13–60.0421%12 Feb →
ancient2–13-0.0845%7 Feb →
mirage2–13-0.0521%5 Feb →
ancient13–10-0.0714%5 Jan →
dust216–140.0321%1 Jan →
ancient10–130.0142%1 Jan →
mirage6–13-0.0624%1 Jan →
mirage3–13-0.0722%31 Dec →
overpass19–17-0.0141%31 Dec →
overpass10–13-0.0021%30 Dec →
train4–13-0.0426%26 Dec →
ancient13–110.0130%26 Dec →
overpass13–40.0126%23 Dec →
train11–130.0225%21 Dec →
mirage13–30.0235%21 Dec →
ancient13–3-0.0817%20 Dec →
nuke7–13-0.0329%20 Dec →
ancient13–60.0420%14 Dec →
ancient4–130.0528%23 Nov →
train11–130.0121%23 Nov →
ancient9–130.0122%23 Nov →
train13–5-0.0421%23 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0623%23 Nov →
dust213–100.0019%19 Nov →
ancient13–6-0.0129%19 Nov →
overpass13–60.0312%19 Nov →
overpass7–13-0.0328%13 Nov →
train13–100.0123%12 Nov →
ancient13–70.0220%12 Nov →
dust26–130.0034%12 Nov →
mirage13–9-0.0424%5 Nov →
overpass13–100.0048%4 Nov →
dust213–7-0.0124%4 Nov →
overpass11–130.0528%4 Nov →
ancient5–9-0.0324%24 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0126%24 Oct →
inferno2–13-0.085%24 Oct →
ancient0–10.000%24 Oct →
inferno13–80.0020%21 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0225%21 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0313%14 Oct →
train11–13-0.0324%11 Oct →
ancient10–130.0423%11 Oct →
train11–13-0.0227%5 Oct →
ancient16–14-0.0414%5 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.