senzeeh

senzeeh — CS2 Stats

76561198163374709[U:1:203108981]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

317Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,292Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.2 SolidSupport
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Sep 2026 (30 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+14Tracked matches · now 317
+2.1ppWin rate · 39.3% → 41.4%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,399 -710 29 Apr – 5 Jul · 9 days played
24,39925,186peak 25,18629 Apr5 Jul
25,528Peak Premier in tracked matches
38Days played since 2026-04-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches15——
Win rate47%——
K/D0.96——
Headshot %58%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning52
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY43–47–10Last 10043%Win rateLWLWTLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +6.6pp headshot accuracy · −24ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 546ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility5.4
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels4.2
Clutch1.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 33 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 59% on CT to 28% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 558ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.2
Utility5.4
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.2/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time561ms−37ms
first ⅓ avg 598ms → last ⅓ avg 561ms
Headshot accuracy24.1%−9.1%
first ⅓ avg 33.2% → last ⅓ avg 24.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–4 · anubis, 8 Jul →
52%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · nuke, 17 Jun →
367msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · cache, 20 May →
13–3Biggest win · nuke, 16 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
6–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 61% over 18nukeWeakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheB2612–1446%0.02
mirageA1811–761%-0.00
dust2D186–1233%0.00
nukeD144–1029%-0.01
anubisA95–456%0.02
ancientD62–433%0.00
infernoD62–433%-0.00
vertigo—10–10%-0.00
overpass—10–10%-0.02
warden—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

73,506Lifetime kills
1.17K/D · Top 25% of tracked players
2,380Matches
53.6%Match win rate · Top 10% of tracked players
45.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
20.6%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of tracked players
10,645MVPs
1,334Hours (in match)
1,789Bombs planted
704Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,357inferno
2,706nuke
2,510dust2
1,726cbble
1,144train
246vertigo
13assault
13office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

50Matches
54%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
83.9ADR
56%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

26%1v1 clutch win
32%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1867%0.9416.8
Dust21250%1.1518.3
Anubis1050%1.0815.3
Cache520%1.2321.0
Inferno250%0.9614.5
Nuke10%0.509.0
Overpass1100%1.3811.0
Ancient1100%1.5024.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.5%Headshot accuracy
37.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.4%Spray accuracy
85.7%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
558msReaction time
28.3%T opening success
58.8%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
5.5%Flash assists
9.28HE damage / grenade
17.37Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 28.3281% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient11–130.0220%2 Oct →
mirage16–12-0.0223%1 Oct →
cache10–130.0340%30 Sept →
mirage13–80.0022%30 Sept →
inferno15–150.0331%30 Sept →
inferno8–130.0726%27 Sept →
vertigo4–13-0.0030%27 Sept →
nuke13–50.0540%26 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0225%3 Sept →
nuke13–30.0738%16 Aug →
mirage13–50.0123%16 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0324%16 Aug →
dust210–130.0323%12 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0212%7 Aug →
dust211–130.0942%2 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0225%31 Jul →
anubis13–8-0.0121%28 Jul →
mirage13–70.0831%26 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0210%26 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0018%26 Jul →
cache5–130.0517%19 Jul →
ancient13–100.0613%19 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0130%19 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0226%19 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0311%18 Jul →
mirage16–14-0.0219%8 Jul →
dust213–80.0420%8 Jul →
anubis13–40.2128%8 Jul →
dust28–130.0526%5 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.0232%5 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0021%5 Jul →
ancient6–130.0314%5 Jul →
nuke13–16-0.0016%4 Jul →
nuke12–12-0.0128%4 Jul →
dust213–100.0226%4 Jul →
mirage10–130.0123%4 Jul →
anubis15–150.0221%3 Jul →
dust22–13-0.0536%3 Jul →
mirage13–80.0231%3 Jul →
cache9–130.0228%3 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0342%2 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0021%2 Jul →
dust212–120.0240%29 Jun →
overpass5–13-0.0221%29 Jun →
mirage4–13-0.0215%28 Jun →
anubis10–13-0.0219%28 Jun →
dust212–12-0.0340%28 Jun →
nuke3–130.0213%25 Jun →
nuke6–7-0.0136%25 Jun →
dust26–13-0.089%21 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0131%20 Jun →
cache8–13-0.0124%20 Jun →
nuke12–12-0.0319%20 Jun →
dust26–8-0.0240%19 Jun →
ancient10–13-0.0123%19 Jun →
nuke9–13-0.0224%19 Jun →
inferno13–5-0.0524%18 Jun →
dust213–50.0523%17 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0452%17 Jun →
nuke9–13-0.0132%16 Jun →
cache13–110.0747%16 Jun →
anubis7–13-0.0327%16 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0823%15 Jun →
inferno4–7-0.0433%15 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0428%15 Jun →
nuke16–14-0.0628%15 Jun →
mirage8–130.0133%15 Jun →
cache8–130.0333%15 Jun →
mirage9–4-0.0640%15 Jun →
warden13–10-0.0250%15 Jun →
cache13–10-0.0126%15 Jun →
cache13–8-0.0136%15 Jun →
mirage8–130.0341%3 Jun →
nuke4–13-0.0520%3 Jun →
cache12–120.0329%3 Jun →
cache13–80.0125%3 Jun →
nuke8–13-0.0325%3 Jun →
anubis13–50.0438%3 Jun →
inferno15–15-0.0132%25 May →
cache13–80.0329%20 May →
cache8–00.0315%20 May →
cache3–130.0437%20 May →
cache11–130.0636%16 May →
cache13–50.0636%16 May →
mirage13–40.0319%14 May →
cache13–80.1326%14 May →
anubis13–60.0428%14 May →
anubis13–11-0.0324%14 May →
cache6–130.0548%14 May →
inferno14–16-0.0348%14 May →
cache12–12-0.0342%14 May →
cache12–120.0028%13 May →
cache13–10-0.0534%4 May →
cache11–13-0.0544%4 May →
cache6–13-0.0134%29 Apr →
cache13–80.0340%29 Apr →
cache13–80.0828%29 Apr →
cache13–40.0237%29 Apr →
dust213–40.0241%29 Apr →
dust213–11-0.0329%29 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.