TadlAm

TadlAm — CS2 Stats

DE76561198150261608[U:1:189995880]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,305Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,281Hours in CS1Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
CSDB Leaderboard#17979 of 259418 tracked
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,437 -4,563 16 Feb – 3 Jul · 21 days played
24,72330,000peak 30,00016 Feb3 Jul
30,000Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,393Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
45Days played since 2026-02-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,393
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 107 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTadlAmPEAK ELO2,393csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning54
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–49–2Last 10049%Win rateWWLLWLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +1.8pp headshot accuracy · −29ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 461ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 448ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 462ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility4.7
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels5.4
Clutch1.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 38 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning5.4
Utility4.7
Mechanics8.2
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact9.4

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time478ms−33ms
first ⅓ avg 511ms → last ⅓ avg 478ms
Headshot accuracy21.7%+5.0%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 21.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–8 · cache, 3 Jul →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 3–12 · mirage, 19 May →
328msFastest reaction time · 6–3 · mirage, 20 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 3 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W2Current streak
4–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 9anubisWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2914–1548%-0.01
mirageC2410–1442%-0.00
infernoA138–562%0.05
cacheS96–367%0.06
nukeA74–357%0.01
anubisD51–420%0.03
vertigo—42–250%0.04
ancient—32–167%0.03
overpass—31–233%-0.00
stronghold—11–0100%0.15
train—10–10%0.01
sanctum—10–10%-0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

138,069Lifetime kills
1.22K/D · Top 25% of tracked players
6,440Matches
55.2%Match win rate · Top 5% of tracked players
46.5%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
17.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
24,728MVPs
2,143Hours (in match)
4,438Bombs planted
1,217Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4740,976
AWP14,409
FAMAS2,833
SSG 082,677
SG 5531,937

Lifetime map wins

8,002dust2
7,843inferno
4,427nuke
2,904vertigo
2,418train
1,417cbble
452office
433lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

691Matches
53%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
89.2ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

29%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2836%1.0016.5
Dust22642%1.0414.6
Anubis2152%1.1217.3
Inferno1889%1.9519.1
Ancient1060%1.0314.6
Nuke757%1.5016.1
Vertigo771%1.3317.0
Overpass1100%0.539.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.7%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.5%Spray accuracy
87.1%Counter-strafing
7.7°Preaim
481msReaction time
49.7%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
5.23HE damage / grenade
6.06Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–70.0328%28 Oct →
vertigo13–8-0.0122%6 Oct →
cache6–130.0427%6 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.088%3 Sept →
cache13–10.0423%3 Sept →
vertigo7–13-0.0118%3 Sept →
dust28–130.0119%28 Aug →
dust216–13-0.0438%20 Aug →
mirage6–30.0325%20 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0218%18 Aug →
cache13–50.0020%13 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0126%31 Jul →
ancient11–130.0419%31 Jul →
anubis2–130.0012%21 Jul →
mirage16–140.0329%17 Jul →
cache6–130.0117%17 Jul →
ancient13–80.0115%17 Jul →
mirage13–30.0228%17 Jul →
dust213–100.0118%16 Jul →
overpass5–13-0.0626%13 Jul →
mirage13–3-0.0122%13 Jul →
nuke13–100.019%8 Jul →
cache13–80.1829%3 Jul →
stronghold8–00.1525%3 Jul →
dust213–70.0023%3 Jul →
inferno5–130.0418%3 Jul →
ancient13–60.0427%3 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0212%3 Jul →
mirage0–13-0.0414%3 Jul →
train8–130.0121%3 Jul →
vertigo1–130.0735%3 Jul →
dust213–70.0324%2 Jul →
inferno14–16-0.0019%2 Jul →
mirage7–130.0223%2 Jul →
mirage13–160.0121%2 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0223%1 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0212%29 May →
mirage4–13-0.0210%29 May →
inferno13–70.0825%29 May →
mirage13–40.0918%29 May →
dust213–80.0519%29 May →
mirage3–12-0.0543%19 May →
overpass15–150.0314%12 May →
nuke13–100.0825%12 May →
nuke13–70.0217%11 May →
mirage11–13-0.0221%11 May →
dust211–13-0.0214%6 May →
dust213–60.0224%6 May →
cache13–40.1220%5 May →
cache13–6-0.0127%5 May →
cache8–130.0336%5 May →
cache11–20.1319%29 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0316%28 Apr →
dust213–80.0320%22 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0724%10 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0114%10 Apr →
mirage6–13-0.0314%10 Apr →
sanctum3–9-0.096%6 Apr →
dust24–13-0.0726%3 Apr →
anubis9–130.0214%30 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0236%30 Mar →
dust213–110.0010%29 Mar →
inferno12–120.0427%21 Mar →
dust213–80.0316%19 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0637%18 Mar →
inferno13–70.029%18 Mar →
mirage11–00.0438%18 Mar →
dust21–13-0.1013%18 Mar →
dust210–13-0.006%18 Mar →
inferno13–10.0815%18 Mar →
mirage13–30.0221%16 Mar →
inferno9–70.0420%16 Mar →
inferno0–130.020%14 Mar →
nuke7–130.0013%14 Mar →
anubis10–130.0525%14 Mar →
dust214–16-0.0124%13 Mar →
nuke13–80.0516%13 Mar →
inferno12–150.0911%13 Mar →
vertigo9–20.118%13 Mar →
nuke8–13-0.0816%11 Mar →
dust28–130.0433%2 Mar →
mirage6–00.0233%2 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0321%28 Feb →
dust25–7-0.0922%28 Feb →
dust24–13-0.0418%27 Feb →
nuke9–13-0.0315%27 Feb →
inferno16–130.0513%27 Feb →
inferno13–100.0315%27 Feb →
overpass13–60.0119%26 Feb →
dust213–110.0116%25 Feb →
mirage16–190.0117%18 Feb →
anubis7–130.0216%18 Feb →
inferno13–90.0715%18 Feb →
inferno13–90.0715%18 Feb →
mirage8–13-0.0322%17 Feb →
dust213–40.0717%17 Feb →
anubis13–100.0516%17 Feb →
mirage9–130.0215%16 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0211%16 Feb →
mirage13–100.0013%16 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.