rehykki

rehykki — CS2 Stats

FI76561198125625285[U:1:165359557]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

626Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,940Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidAll-Rounder
Premier CS Rating22,059Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#53428 of 251516 tracked
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 10 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,059 +377 29 Apr – 10 Oct · 33 days played
17,96322,361peak 22,36129 Apr10 Oct
22,708Peak Premier in tracked matches
41Days played since 2026-04-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 302 below peak (22,361)
  • +1,356 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,797 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,941 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches18——
Win rate67%——
K/D1.13——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,110), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate40.7%44.8%45.7%5.0% short
Shot accuracy16.3%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.181.031.05above
Match win rate43.1%45.2%45.7%2.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrehykkiFACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER22,059 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning46
Utility40

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–50Last 10050%Win rateWLWWWLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −7.7pp headshot accuracy · +20ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 534ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim8.7
Utility4.0
Positioning4.6
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 41 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning4.6
Utility4.0
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact8.3

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time533ms−45ms
first ⅓ avg 578ms → last ⅓ avg 533ms
Headshot accuracy20.5%+1.9%
first ⅓ avg 18.6% → last ⅓ avg 20.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–11 · nuke, 30 Apr →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 11–13 · cache, 6 Sept →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 6 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 30 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
4–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 85% over 20mirageWeakest map · 30% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS2017–385%0.04
mirageD206–1430%0.00
ancientS1510–567%0.01
infernoB147–750%-0.01
cacheD124–833%-0.00
dust2D103–730%0.02
anubisC83–538%0.01
overpass—10–10%-0.11

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 20). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

59,506Lifetime kills
1.18K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
3,171Matches
43.1%Match win rate
40.7%Headshot %
16.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 6 players
6,530MVPs
1,164Hours (in match)
3,539Bombs planted
897Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4717,977
AWP5,882
FAMAS1,545
SSG 081,212
P901,112

Lifetime map wins

6,743nuke
3,977inferno
2,957train
1,758vertigo
1,099dust2
290lake
141safehouse
115office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

88Matches
53%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
75.5ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke1362%1.1716.5
Mirage1354%1.0513.8
Anubis1173%1.3615.2
Dust2743%0.8611.9
Ancient540%0.9212.0
Vertigo425%0.7811.5
Train2100%1.0617.0
Inferno250%1.0615.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.8%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.7%Spray accuracy
82.4%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
537msReaction time
35.9%T opening success
49.3%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
4.8%Flash assists
8.46HE damage / grenade
2.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 2.7572 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 35.8939% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 20 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–70.1127%10 Oct →
nuke4–130.0218%10 Oct →
nuke13–90.0112%10 Oct →
mirage16–140.0117%9 Oct →
ancient13–60.0324%9 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.040%8 Oct →
nuke13–30.0116%8 Oct →
cache9–130.0113%1 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0721%27 Sept →
dust213–40.0924%22 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0214%17 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0529%8 Sept →
inferno13–70.0230%8 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0329%8 Sept →
nuke13–2-0.0010%8 Sept →
nuke13–40.1327%8 Sept →
nuke13–80.0219%8 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0542%6 Sept →
inferno13–60.0336%6 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0313%2 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0318%2 Sept →
ancient13–90.0514%31 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0120%31 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0021%28 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0130%28 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0324%20 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0317%20 Aug →
nuke16–120.0120%20 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0015%14 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0813%14 Aug →
inferno9–130.0324%13 Aug →
nuke13–50.0615%13 Aug →
mirage13–60.0524%13 Aug →
inferno13–40.0021%12 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0116%12 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0119%11 Aug →
anubis7–130.0323%11 Aug →
inferno9–130.0124%6 Aug →
mirage11–130.0112%6 Aug →
mirage6–130.0113%5 Aug →
cache11–130.0113%5 Aug →
anubis13–5-0.039%31 Jul →
ancient13–70.0219%31 Jul →
dust27–130.0417%31 Jul →
mirage8–130.0021%29 Jul →
ancient16–130.0321%28 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.0118%28 Jul →
cache12–16-0.015%28 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0117%28 Jul →
ancient6–130.0118%26 Jul →
nuke13–40.0322%26 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.0821%25 Jul →
ancient16–130.0818%25 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0123%24 Jul →
nuke13–90.0112%24 Jul →
nuke13–70.1113%24 Jul →
mirage9–130.0122%24 Jul →
mirage13–50.0111%23 Jul →
anubis13–50.0623%23 Jul →
ancient5–130.007%23 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0718%23 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0110%22 Jul →
cache13–40.0212%22 Jul →
nuke16–130.0314%22 Jul →
cache3–13-0.0411%21 Jul →
inferno11–13-0.0416%21 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0313%21 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0421%21 Jul →
anubis5–13-0.0113%21 Jul →
cache13–90.0013%21 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0917%16 Jul →
ancient16–14-0.0218%15 Jul →
cache5–130.0320%15 Jul →
dust213–60.0630%15 Jul →
mirage13–30.1017%14 Jul →
anubis13–30.0816%14 Jul →
nuke13–30.0419%14 Jul →
cache11–130.0118%10 Jul →
inferno13–100.0113%6 Jul →
mirage14–160.0310%6 Jul →
nuke13–30.0313%6 Jul →
ancient13–5-0.048%4 Jul →
dust213–40.1015%17 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0417%12 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0217%12 Jun →
nuke13–2-0.0230%7 Jun →
nuke13–60.0715%7 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0324%7 Jun →
dust210–13-0.0131%5 Jun →
anubis10–130.0820%5 Jun →
overpass3–13-0.1111%30 May →
dust29–130.0519%30 Apr →
inferno9–130.0114%30 Apr →
nuke13–110.0828%30 Apr →
ancient13–0-0.0531%30 Apr →
nuke13–110.1917%30 Apr →
mirage8–130.089%30 Apr →
ancient9–13-0.0018%30 Apr →
dust20–13-0.0327%29 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0125%29 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.