andr1x

andr1x — CS2 Stats

PRO“J.B.”Drama EsportsSerbiaRiflerSettings & gear profile →

RS76561198124656704[U:1:164390976]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,366Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
14,438Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 4,083 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 4,083 → 4,083
+7Tracked matches · now 5,366
0.0ppWin rate · 58.6% → 58.6%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 4,083 +0 28 Aug – 9 Oct · 8 observations
4,0834,083peak 4,08328 Aug9 Oct
4,083Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-02-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 4,083
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Reached: 4,000 ELO · 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO
  • 4,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches28——
Win rate68%——
K/D0.68——
Headshot %74%——

Measured 9 Oct 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches94——
Win rate61%——
K/D0.68——
Headshot %69%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 18 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,061), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate55.6%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.5%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.941.09
Match win rate55.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGandr1xFACEITLevel 10 · 4,083 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO4,083csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning54
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT45–54–1Last 10045%Win rateWWWWLLLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +1.8pp headshot accuracy · −6ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 502ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 483ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility7.0
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels0.9
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 80% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.3° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 37 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 46% on CT to 24% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning5.4
Utility7.0
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels2.0
Win Impact7.9

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time476ms−54ms
first ⅓ avg 530ms → last ⅓ avg 476ms
Headshot accuracy22.2%+3.7%
first ⅓ avg 18.5% → last ⅓ avg 22.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–4 · ancient, 27 Aug →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · cache, 21 Aug →
328msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · ancient, 10 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 11 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W4Current streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 59% over 22infernoWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2213–959%-0.01
ancientB2210–1245%-0.01
dust2C197–1237%-0.01
infernoC145–936%-0.01
nukeB137–654%-0.01
cache—42–250%0.01
overpass—41–325%0.06
anubis—20–20%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

327,930Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
10,802Matches
55.3%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
55.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
14.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
32,334MVPs
14,438Hours (in match)
21,972Bombs planted
4,076Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47127,126
AWP18,316
Glock-1811,885
MP911,124
Knife8,348
Tec-96,408

Lifetime map wins

43,937dust2
32,832inferno
12,932nuke
8,672train
5,803cbble
3,784vertigo
52lake
26italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

13,332Matches
58%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
76.1ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
37Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage109754%1.0914.9
Ancient99957%1.1415.2
Dust267159%1.1715.1
Inferno40866%1.3015.4
Nuke36664%1.1114.9
Anubis29051%1.0915.2
Vertigo8156%1.0515.4
Overpass3557%1.2316.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$1Inventory value12ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
Five-SeveN | Hybrid (Well-Worn)$1Souvenir Galil AR | Green Apple (Minimal Wear)$1AUG | Storm (Minimal Wear)$0XM1014 | Blue Spruce (Battle-Scarred)$0MAC-10 | Storm Camo (Field-Tested)$0Dual Berettas | Silver Pour (Field-Tested)$0

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
39.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
48.9%Spray accuracy
78.0%Counter-strafing
10.3°Preaim
467msReaction time
23.6%T opening success
46.2%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
9.9%Flash assists
9.61HE damage / grenade
9.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 23.5524% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–70.0729%1 Oct →
nuke13–80.0637%30 Sept →
ancient13–60.0322%24 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0619%23 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0224%23 Sept →
dust211–130.0428%23 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0327%22 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0319%22 Sept →
dust213–100.0513%22 Sept →
inferno13–80.0115%20 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0527%19 Sept →
anubis7–130.006%19 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0230%16 Sept →
inferno7–130.0032%16 Sept →
nuke13–80.0319%16 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0513%15 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0315%15 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0621%15 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.079%14 Sept →
dust26–60.0243%14 Sept →
nuke13–110.0630%14 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0518%13 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0021%13 Sept →
inferno13–20.039%11 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0116%11 Sept →
inferno16–190.0327%10 Sept →
cache13–100.0816%10 Sept →
ancient13–70.0617%10 Sept →
mirage13–70.0129%9 Sept →
dust28–130.0117%9 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0722%9 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0335%6 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0527%6 Sept →
ancient16–140.0328%6 Sept →
mirage13–50.0613%5 Sept →
ancient13–70.0724%5 Sept →
inferno13–80.0520%3 Sept →
ancient8–130.0127%31 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0022%31 Aug →
dust213–70.0011%31 Aug →
mirage13–30.0515%31 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0132%31 Aug →
inferno13–110.0324%30 Aug →
dust22–9-0.036%30 Aug →
dust26–4-0.058%30 Aug →
mirage16–140.0112%30 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0327%30 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0316%30 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0327%30 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0316%30 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0316%30 Aug →
ancient11–130.0023%30 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0232%27 Aug →
ancient13–40.1319%27 Aug →
dust213–80.0218%21 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0147%21 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0519%20 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0720%15 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0320%15 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0228%15 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0411%15 Aug →
ancient13–80.0117%12 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0517%9 Aug →
ancient13–90.0120%8 Aug →
dust213–100.0119%5 Aug →
mirage13–110.0233%5 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.0220%23 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0411%19 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.046%19 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0014%19 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0319%19 Jul →
cache13–100.0024%8 Jul →
mirage13–110.0316%21 May →
mirage10–13-0.0832%15 May →
nuke6–130.0033%15 May →
mirage13–7-0.0221%13 May →
inferno5–13-0.1110%5 Apr →
ancient2–13-0.0315%5 Apr →
nuke9–13-0.0214%3 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0017%3 Apr →
mirage13–70.1115%3 Apr →
inferno13–20.0318%3 Apr →
ancient8–130.0217%29 Mar →
mirage13–90.009%29 Mar →
ancient10–13-0.0711%29 Mar →
dust213–50.0518%29 Mar →
inferno11–130.0016%29 Mar →
overpass3–130.0522%27 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0836%27 Mar →
ancient13–8-0.0220%27 Mar →
ancient1–13-0.0427%26 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0415%26 Mar →
mirage13–50.0218%26 Mar →
overpass11–130.0317%16 Mar →
dust213–8-0.0330%7 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0619%7 Mar →
nuke13–9-0.078%7 Mar →
overpass13–70.0831%3 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0418%27 Feb →
overpass10–130.0619%27 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.