??? hena

??? hena — CS2 Stats

76561198123365503[U:1:163099775]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

2,526Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating26,969Top 5% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#6664 of 259901 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,072 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,969 +634 2 Sept – 3 Nov · 20 days played
25,19227,293peak 27,2932 Sept3 Nov
27,293Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,547Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
28Days played since 2026-09-02

Faceit ELO

  • 475 below peak (2,547)
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 428 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 324 below peak (27,293)
  • +709 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,031 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG??? henaFACEITLevel 10 · 2,072 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,969 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,547csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning71
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41–48–11Last 10041%Win rateLLWLWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · −11ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.12
  • Avg headshot accuracy 34%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.09
  • Avg headshot accuracy 32%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 32%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility4.6
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 67% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 67% on T to 51% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning7.1
Utility4.6
Mechanics7.5
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact1.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.08+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.08
Reaction time528ms+26ms
first ⅓ avg 503ms → last ⅓ avg 528ms
Headshot accuracy31.0%+5.3%
first ⅓ avg 25.7% → last ⅓ avg 31.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.29Best match rating · 7–1 · vertigo, 3 Nov →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 0–4 · rush_001, 9 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 8–8 · inferno, 13 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 27 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
L2Current streak
7–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 64% over 11infernoWeakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeD186–1233%0.08
infernoD154–1127%0.04
anubisC135–838%0.03
dust2A117–464%0.09
vertigoD103–730%0.11
mirageC94–544%0.04
ancientB84–450%0.03
overpassC73–443%0.08
cache—32–167%0.08
train—31–233%0.09
rush_001—21–150%-0.01
poseidon—11–0100%0.22

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

668Matches
54%Win rate
1.27Avg K/D
88.3ADR
56%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage13955%1.3017.9
Inferno11149%1.2718.6
Anubis10760%1.2818.5
Ancient8753%1.1415.9
Nuke5666%1.4318.9
Vertigo4149%1.3619.8
Dust23855%1.2017.8
Overpass3450%1.2316.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

31.6%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.4%Spray accuracy
83.6%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
512msReaction time
66.8%T opening success
51.2%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
4.71HE damage / grenade
5.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis6–130.0333%3 Nov →
mirage10–130.0333%3 Nov →
vertigo7–10.2936%3 Nov →
anubis4–130.0335%2 Nov →
nuke9–60.2035%2 Nov →
anubis11–130.0133%30 Oct →
ancient13–100.0224%29 Oct →
mirage13–90.0730%29 Oct →
dust28–130.1625%29 Oct →
mirage13–160.0538%29 Oct →
nuke10–70.0740%29 Oct →
nuke4–130.0543%29 Oct →
vertigo8–130.1135%27 Oct →
anubis13–10.1041%27 Oct →
cache13–110.1531%26 Oct →
inferno10–130.0326%26 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0830%26 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0131%26 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0422%26 Oct →
ancient13–20.1828%26 Oct →
dust213–40.1933%26 Oct →
poseidon9–40.2230%22 Oct →
mirage9–130.0332%22 Oct →
inferno7–90.1334%22 Oct →
overpass8–80.1923%22 Oct →
vertigo8–80.1124%22 Oct →
dust29–130.1727%21 Oct →
nuke9–130.0430%19 Oct →
mirage1–130.0326%18 Oct →
mirage4–30.0222%18 Oct →
nuke12–120.0433%18 Oct →
nuke5–130.0436%16 Oct →
inferno13–20.0423%16 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0325%16 Oct →
dust213–30.0545%16 Oct →
nuke12–120.1231%16 Oct →
inferno13–20.0339%16 Oct →
inferno8–80.0822%15 Oct →
inferno12–120.0238%15 Oct →
vertigo7–130.0942%15 Oct →
vertigo13–60.1233%15 Oct →
inferno12–12-0.0219%15 Oct →
inferno8–80.1541%13 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0128%13 Oct →
mirage8–130.0128%13 Oct →
nuke12–120.0622%12 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0918%9 Oct →
nuke13–100.0734%9 Oct →
rush_0018–70.1029%9 Oct →
rush_0010–4-0.1260%9 Oct →
train8–130.0945%8 Oct →
vertigo13–30.1237%8 Oct →
nuke7–130.0719%8 Oct →
train13–70.1329%8 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0230%7 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0130%7 Oct →
train3–130.0442%7 Oct →
ancient13–110.0922%6 Oct →
mirage13–70.0228%6 Oct →
overpass13–40.1027%6 Oct →
vertigo5–130.0129%6 Oct →
ancient10–130.0433%5 Oct →
nuke5–130.078%5 Oct →
cache13–90.1026%5 Oct →
inferno13–10.0342%5 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0419%5 Oct →
dust213–70.0625%5 Oct →
nuke5–130.2038%4 Oct →
vertigo7–130.1129%4 Oct →
overpass13–80.0242%4 Oct →
nuke13–70.2051%4 Oct →
dust213–60.0833%4 Oct →
vertigo12–120.0836%4 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0316%1 Oct →
mirage13–40.1024%1 Oct →
overpass13–20.1130%1 Oct →
nuke8–130.1035%1 Oct →
vertigo9–130.0723%1 Oct →
anubis9–130.0717%29 Sept →
inferno9–130.0123%29 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0824%29 Sept →
nuke13–100.0226%27 Sept →
overpass12–120.0619%27 Sept →
anubis13–80.0721%27 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0232%24 Sept →
anubis13–90.1731%24 Sept →
anubis10–130.0519%24 Sept →
overpass5–130.0525%24 Sept →
dust213–90.0725%23 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0118%23 Sept →
inferno7–130.0115%23 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0220%23 Sept →
anubis13–110.0124%23 Sept →
overpass6–130.0630%23 Sept →
dust26–130.0123%22 Sept →
anubis13–100.0721%22 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0217%22 Sept →
dust210–130.2126%21 Sept →
inferno16–140.0714%21 Sept →
nuke13–70.1420%20 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.