Page

Page — CS2 Stats

FI76561198120098400[U:1:159832672]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,261Tracked matches39%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,906Hours in CS17Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.3 LearningSupport
WingmanGold Nova II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

11,725Peak Premier in tracked matches
40Days played since 2026-02-10

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Performance scores

Aim23
Positioning37
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY33–61–6Last 10033%Win rateLLTLWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −3.4pp headshot accuracy · −52ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–3–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 631ms

Last 20

  • 7–11–2 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 657ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim2.3
Utility6.0
Positioning3.7
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 57% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 40% on T to 24% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 684ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim2.3
Positioning3.7
Utility6.0
Mechanics4.8
Opening Duels1.3
Win Impact1.4

Composite 3.3/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.04+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.05 → last ⅓ avg -0.04
Reaction time685ms−6ms
first ⅓ avg 691ms → last ⅓ avg 685ms
Headshot accuracy15.1%−1.7%
first ⅓ avg 16.8% → last ⅓ avg 15.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.05Best match rating · 7–2 · dust2, 3 Aug →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · anubis, 3 Apr →
398msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · inferno, 17 Jul →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 1 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
3–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 56% over 9anubisWeakest map · 20% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D175–1229%-0.06
cacheC176–1135%-0.06
anubisD102–820%-0.04
infernoA95–456%-0.04
trainD82–625%-0.07
nukeC83–538%-0.05
ancientB63–350%-0.04
mirage—40–40%-0.06
shelter—41–325%-0.01
overpass—42–250%-0.04
fachwerk—30–30%-0.13
warden—31–233%-0.04
boulder—21–150%-0.05
alpine—21–150%-0.03
office—10–10%0.01
vertigo—11–0100%-0.03
stronghold—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,786Lifetime kills
0.65K/D
5,809Matches
36.7%Match win rate
36.3%Headshot %
12.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of tracked players
6,714MVPs
2,215Hours (in match)
2,715Bombs planted
584Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,633
AWP7,759
P903,115
FAMAS2,180

Lifetime map wins

9,954dust2
7,250inferno
3,533nuke
2,619train
1,551vertigo
1,066office
1,032cbble
398militia

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

190Matches
42%Win rate
0.82Avg K/D
70.8ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient1429%0.6610.4
Mirage1136%0.579.0
Dust21030%0.7512.1
Nuke812%0.6812.4
Inferno825%0.8012.1
Overpass40%0.7813.3
Anubis333%0.6911.3
Cache250%0.8214.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.0%Headshot accuracy
22.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
24.9%Spray accuracy
71.8%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
684msReaction time
40.1%T opening success
24.3%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
4.6%Flash assists
11.71HE damage / grenade
9.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.9681% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 24.3492% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno7–13-0.0216%12 Oct →
dust24–13-0.057%12 Oct →
train12–12-0.0617%9 Oct →
mirage11–130.0018%7 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0513%4 Oct →
inferno13–60.0418%4 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.075%4 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0611%3 Oct →
mirage1–8-0.078%1 Oct →
nuke13–90.0122%1 Oct →
anubis1–60.0525%1 Oct →
train12–12-0.0911%1 Oct →
cache13–0-0.0033%1 Oct →
train3–13-0.0718%29 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.077%29 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0721%29 Sept →
cache3–13-0.1211%29 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.129%29 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0617%29 Sept →
anubis13–3-0.0117%18 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0520%18 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0221%16 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0821%16 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0216%9 Sept →
dust213–110.048%6 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0415%6 Sept →
dust27–13-0.120%6 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0313%3 Aug →
inferno13–00.0120%3 Aug →
cache13–3-0.0921%3 Aug →
dust27–20.0515%3 Aug →
shelter6–13-0.059%23 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0715%21 Jul →
ancient13–30.0517%21 Jul →
mirage0–4-0.090%21 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0218%21 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.068%21 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.095%21 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0715%21 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0815%20 Jul →
dust22–13-0.1218%20 Jul →
fachwerk4–13-0.130%20 Jul →
shelter13–50.0529%20 Jul →
dust212–12-0.109%17 Jul →
overpass13–10-0.0318%17 Jul →
boulder13–11-0.065%17 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0425%17 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.097%17 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0315%17 Jul →
fachwerk7–13-0.1413%11 Jul →
dust20–13-0.100%11 Jul →
shelter9–130.017%11 Jul →
shelter12–12-0.0512%9 Jul →
fachwerk5–13-0.1320%9 Jul →
boulder10–13-0.0426%9 Jul →
cache7–13-0.1414%4 Jul →
cache13–11-0.116%26 Jun →
inferno13–9-0.1014%26 Jun →
train9–13-0.0213%19 Jun →
dust210–13-0.1138%18 Jun →
cache5–130.0317%13 Jun →
cache8–13-0.0929%29 May →
ancient13–10.036%16 May →
anubis7–13-0.1319%16 May →
cache6–13-0.0431%16 May →
cache13–5-0.0810%16 May →
cache9–13-0.0028%13 May →
cache12–12-0.0913%29 Apr →
cache13–6-0.034%29 Apr →
cache4–13-0.064%29 Apr →
cache7–13-0.0126%29 Apr →
cache9–13-0.0610%29 Apr →
anubis9–13-0.0420%5 Apr →
anubis5–13-0.10100%3 Apr →
anubis9–13-0.0421%2 Apr →
warden13–7-0.0616%24 Mar →
alpine3–13-0.058%13 Mar →
overpass3–13-0.105%13 Mar →
overpass6–00.0310%13 Mar →
office2–60.017%13 Mar →
warden5–13-0.0640%13 Mar →
warden5–13-0.009%13 Mar →
vertigo13–6-0.036%4 Mar →
alpine13–7-0.0019%4 Mar →
stronghold11–13-0.0716%4 Mar →
anubis3–130.0113%3 Mar →
train6–13-0.115%28 Feb →
train13–6-0.0322%26 Feb →
inferno1–13-0.1010%26 Feb →
anubis13–10-0.0312%26 Feb →
overpass10–13-0.0416%26 Feb →
train2–13-0.0617%26 Feb →
nuke11–13-0.083%18 Feb →
ancient8–13-0.0925%18 Feb →
dust212–12-0.0624%13 Feb →
ancient13–10-0.0911%13 Feb →
nuke9–13-0.028%13 Feb →
train13–10-0.0926%13 Feb →
dust28–13-0.1014%13 Feb →
inferno13–4-0.0218%10 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.