B1NGO

B1NGO — CS2 Stats

CN76561198109939085[U:1:149673357]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

587Tracked matches45%Win rate2020Tracked since
20,942Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,687Top 25% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#34256 of 251430 tracked
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 23,687 → 23,687
+14Tracked matches · now 587
−5.2ppWin rate · 50.0% → 44.8%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,687 +0 30 Aug – 24 Sept · 6 observations
23,68723,687peak 23,68730 Aug24 Sept
23,687Peak Premier on CSDB
40Days played since 2025-10-25

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,687
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,313 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches68——
Win rate68%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %57%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,998), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate60.3%42.7%43.7%above
Shot accuracy20.0%11.3%12.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.030.991.02meets
Match win rate62.4%43.9%44.7%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 5 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGB1NGOFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER23,687 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning55
Utility78

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–54–1Last 10045%Win rateLLWWLWLTLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +3.2pp headshot accuracy · +58ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 550ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 521ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility7.8
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels2.0
Clutch4.8

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 85 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Utility. Utility score of 78 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.4° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 52% on CT to 25% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.5
Utility7.8
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact3.3

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time511ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 541ms → last ⅓ avg 511ms
Headshot accuracy23.6%+2.4%
first ⅓ avg 21.1% → last ⅓ avg 23.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–8 · mirage, 24 Mar →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 1–1 · nuke, 7 Oct →
383msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · dust2, 3 May →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 2 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
4–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
17Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 53% over 17infernoWeakest map · 33% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2913–1645%-0.02
ancientB2311–1248%-0.01
mirageB179–853%-0.01
infernoD155–1033%-0.01
nukeD124–833%-0.00
anubis—21–150%0.02
overpass—22–0100%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

585,353Lifetime kills
1.03K/D · Top 50% of Level 4 players
12,448Matches
62.4%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 4 players
60.3%Headshot % · Top 5% of Level 4 players
20.0%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 4 players
41,556MVPs
20,942Hours (in match)
16,306Bombs planted
3,785Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47315,015
AWP23,724
Glock-1812,783
SG 55310,084
Knife7,362
P2506,111

Lifetime map wins

29,986inferno
27,471dust2
10,361nuke
5,805train
3,846vertigo
3,078cbble
136lake
118office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

503Matches
68%Win rate
1.30Avg K/D
72.2ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

44%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
25Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient4762%1.2414.3
Anubis2580%1.6414.4
Mirage2277%1.3315.4
Dust22264%1.5312.8
Nuke2138%0.8711.5
Inferno1753%0.9712.8
Overpass367%0.709.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.1%Headshot accuracy
38.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.6%Spray accuracy
78.5%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
495msReaction time
24.6%T opening success
52.2%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
13.5%Flash assists
7.57HE damage / grenade
15.65Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 24.6157% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient14–16-0.0028%10 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0318%10 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0412%9 Oct →
dust213–60.0121%9 Oct →
inferno18–22-0.0026%9 Oct →
nuke13–100.0016%7 Oct →
dust211–13-0.042%7 Oct →
nuke1–1-0.02100%7 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.0120%7 Oct →
dust213–110.0121%25 Sept →
inferno7–130.0419%25 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0426%25 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0612%24 Sept →
ancient13–110.0624%24 Sept →
inferno13–60.0137%24 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0219%24 Sept →
ancient13–70.0427%24 Sept →
dust211–130.0036%23 Sept →
ancient16–19-0.0113%23 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0221%28 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0511%28 Aug →
nuke13–90.0127%27 Aug →
ancient13–100.0026%27 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0312%26 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0231%26 Aug →
anubis13–50.0621%25 Aug →
ancient13–40.0322%25 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0121%24 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0213%24 Aug →
dust213–90.0222%24 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0515%23 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0125%23 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0335%23 Aug →
dust213–6-0.0214%22 Aug →
inferno13–80.0123%22 Aug →
inferno13–160.0113%12 May →
ancient7–13-0.0011%12 May →
mirage5–13-0.0913%11 May →
dust216–130.0016%11 May →
dust213–4-0.0514%3 May →
overpass13–9-0.0124%3 May →
dust213–16-0.0117%2 May →
nuke13–60.0333%2 May →
ancient13–7-0.0413%2 May →
dust213–2-0.0624%2 May →
ancient13–11-0.0218%2 May →
dust29–13-0.0121%1 May →
nuke10–13-0.0616%1 May →
dust213–100.0231%30 Apr →
ancient10–130.0137%29 Apr →
dust213–70.0119%29 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0218%29 Apr →
mirage25–220.0325%27 Apr →
dust213–7-0.0427%27 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0419%26 Apr →
mirage16–130.0326%26 Apr →
ancient5–130.0423%26 Apr →
nuke7–130.0020%3 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0323%3 Apr →
inferno11–13-0.0219%3 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0512%2 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0622%2 Apr →
mirage13–100.0615%2 Apr →
mirage13–110.0022%1 Apr →
mirage9–130.0119%30 Mar →
dust214–16-0.0120%30 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0421%25 Mar →
mirage13–8-0.0617%25 Mar →
dust25–130.0132%24 Mar →
mirage13–80.1119%24 Mar →
ancient5–13-0.0129%24 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0422%22 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0324%22 Mar →
overpass13–100.0121%22 Mar →
mirage14–16-0.0322%21 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0314%21 Mar →
inferno0–13-0.129%23 Feb →
ancient13–3-0.0016%23 Feb →
dust210–13-0.0720%23 Feb →
mirage5–13-0.0523%22 Feb →
ancient5–13-0.088%22 Feb →
ancient13–6-0.0017%20 Feb →
ancient13–6-0.0017%20 Feb →
dust213–10-0.0210%18 Feb →
mirage14–16-0.0727%18 Feb →
mirage13–40.0226%28 Dec →
ancient10–13-0.0120%28 Dec →
inferno13–160.0329%28 Dec →
nuke13–50.0526%14 Nov →
inferno5–130.0236%14 Nov →
dust26–13-0.0423%14 Nov →
mirage16–12-0.0227%9 Nov →
inferno13–5-0.0225%9 Nov →
mirage11–13-0.0224%8 Nov →
inferno13–60.0021%8 Nov →
ancient13–16-0.0519%8 Nov →
inferno16–13-0.0020%5 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0320%5 Nov →
ancient13–100.0216%5 Nov →
nuke11–130.0319%25 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.