ManoloMeister

ManoloMeister — CS2 Stats

ES76561198102837962[U:1:142572234]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,978Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,698Hours in CS22Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating16,633Purple band · top ~21.9% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,535 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,633 -3,677 7 Jun – 30 Oct · 23 days played
16,63321,060peak 21,0607 Jun30 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,535 +0 30 Aug – 4 Sept · 2 observations
1,5351,535peak 1,53530 Aug4 Sept
21,537Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,535Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-06-07

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,535
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 216 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,427 below peak (21,060)
  • -826 over 30 days · declining
  • -1,893 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,367 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate42.6%45.7%46.8%4.2% short
Shot accuracy11.3%12.7%13.0%1.7% short
Kill/death ratio0.891.051.060.17 short
Match win rate41.5%45.7%46.3%4.8% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 8 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGManoloMeisterFACEITLevel 7 · 1,535 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER16,633 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,535csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim68
Positioning50
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–49Last 10051%Win rateLWWLLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −3.5pp headshot accuracy · −52ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 578ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.8
Utility5.6
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch3.2

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 46% on CT to 28% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 556ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.8
Positioning5.0
Utility5.6
Mechanics6.3
Opening Duels2.0
Win Impact7.2

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time552ms−47ms
first ⅓ avg 600ms → last ⅓ avg 552ms
Headshot accuracy16.3%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 17.4% → last ⅓ avg 16.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 16–13 · nuke, 22 Jul →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · inferno, 21 Jul →
422msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · anubis, 11 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 29 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
9–15In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 73% over 11dust2Weakest map · 41% over 22
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C229–1341%-0.02
mirageS1712–571%0.01
ancientC177–1041%0.00
infernoB178–947%0.01
nukeS118–373%0.03
anubisB115–645%0.02
cache—30–30%0.00
overpass—22–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (41% over 22). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,204Lifetime kills
0.89K/D
4,670Matches
41.5%Match win rate
42.6%Headshot %
11.3%Shot accuracy
8,632MVPs
2,089Hours (in match)
5,752Bombs planted
1,206Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4725,591
AWP9,166
AUG2,566
SG 5532,210
FAMAS2,110

Lifetime map wins

13,417inferno
5,867dust2
3,704vertigo
2,710nuke
923train
97lake
79office
43cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,059Matches
49%Win rate
0.93Avg K/D
70.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust211950%0.9613.5
Ancient11147%0.8913.0
Inferno8947%1.0313.8
Mirage5840%0.9013.5
Nuke4551%1.0815.0
Anubis2955%1.0614.8
Vertigo2157%0.8913.6
Overpass1656%0.9012.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.4%Headshot accuracy
33.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.7%Spray accuracy
78.2%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
556msReaction time
28.4%T opening success
46.1%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
4.3%Flash assists
6.73HE damage / grenade
11.63Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 28.3625% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

41% win rate across 22 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–160.0920%31 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0211%31 Oct →
nuke16–14-0.0115%30 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.006%30 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.138%4 Oct →
nuke13–90.068%2 Oct →
dust213–50.0214%24 Sept →
dust216–120.0126%21 Sept →
inferno25–220.0312%6 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0118%21 Aug →
nuke13–3-0.038%16 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0519%16 Aug →
anubis11–130.1016%11 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0719%9 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0823%27 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0522%26 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0316%25 Jul →
inferno11–130.0312%25 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.0317%25 Jul →
dust210–130.0019%24 Jul →
cache5–130.0523%24 Jul →
inferno13–50.1020%24 Jul →
mirage13–80.0710%22 Jul →
ancient13–70.0824%22 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0713%22 Jul →
mirage13–60.0325%22 Jul →
nuke16–130.1011%22 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0111%21 Jul →
nuke13–100.0723%21 Jul →
inferno13–110.0032%21 Jul →
anubis13–160.0512%21 Jul →
anubis14–160.019%19 Jul →
inferno13–90.0616%19 Jul →
ancient13–70.0213%19 Jul →
nuke3–130.017%19 Jul →
mirage13–100.018%19 Jul →
dust213–7-0.0419%19 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0914%19 Jul →
inferno13–90.0311%19 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0217%18 Jul →
ancient11–130.0210%18 Jul →
anubis0–13-0.074%18 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0712%12 Jul →
ancient10–130.0110%12 Jul →
dust213–50.0317%12 Jul →
ancient13–7-0.019%12 Jul →
anubis11–13-0.0210%11 Jul →
ancient6–13-0.0220%30 Jun →
ancient1–13-0.1214%30 Jun →
mirage13–50.0230%30 Jun →
dust27–13-0.0416%29 Jun →
inferno11–13-0.0215%29 Jun →
mirage8–130.0117%29 Jun →
anubis13–10.0212%29 Jun →
mirage16–13-0.0012%29 Jun →
ancient9–130.0621%28 Jun →
mirage13–80.0413%28 Jun →
dust213–11-0.0412%28 Jun →
inferno16–14-0.0014%28 Jun →
overpass13–6-0.0211%28 Jun →
cache6–130.0415%28 Jun →
ancient14–160.0110%28 Jun →
ancient10–130.0222%27 Jun →
ancient13–90.037%26 Jun →
ancient13–80.0017%26 Jun →
inferno13–100.0121%26 Jun →
nuke13–70.0513%26 Jun →
nuke5–13-0.0216%26 Jun →
anubis5–13-0.0825%26 Jun →
nuke13–70.0713%26 Jun →
mirage13–80.0525%26 Jun →
mirage13–50.0024%26 Jun →
mirage6–130.0126%25 Jun →
nuke8–13-0.008%25 Jun →
inferno13–80.0315%24 Jun →
anubis16–120.0910%24 Jun →
ancient13–50.0717%24 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0218%23 Jun →
dust24–130.0026%23 Jun →
dust211–13-0.0012%23 Jun →
anubis13–4-0.0117%23 Jun →
mirage16–140.0617%23 Jun →
mirage7–90.0319%23 Jun →
dust214–16-0.0313%21 Jun →
overpass13–10-0.0220%21 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0312%21 Jun →
dust210–130.0326%21 Jun →
inferno14–160.0223%21 Jun →
mirage13–100.0123%21 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.045%21 Jun →
dust27–13-0.059%21 Jun →
inferno10–130.0521%20 Jun →
dust213–110.0118%18 Jun →
anubis13–100.018%18 Jun →
anubis13–20.0917%18 Jun →
nuke13–90.0823%17 Jun →
dust211–130.0117%17 Jun →
inferno11–130.0115%7 Jun →
dust216–12-0.0417%7 Jun →
inferno11–13-0.0417%7 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.