wiLL

wiLL — CS2 Stats

76561198087333483[U:1:127067755]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,141Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,811Top 25% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#33063 of 252315 tracked
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 15 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 2,141 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,811 -2,199 16 Aug – 15 Oct · 31 days played
23,36326,260peak 26,26016 Aug15 Oct
26,278Peak Premier in tracked matches
29Days played since 2026-08-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,449 below peak (26,260)
  • -1,874 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,189 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGwiLLFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER23,811 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning56
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–51Last 10049%Win rateLLWWWWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.05 avg rating · +4.3pp headshot accuracy · +13ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 599ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility6.1
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch2.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 64% on T to 46% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 591ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.6
Utility6.1
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels6.3
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time596ms+35ms
first ⅓ avg 561ms → last ⅓ avg 596ms
Headshot accuracy23.6%+1.3%
first ⅓ avg 22.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–4 · cache, 10 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 1–13 · nuke, 10 Sept →
398msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · office, 22 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 9dust2Weakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheB2010–1050%-0.01
nukeC177–1041%0.01
mirageA1610–663%-0.00
infernoC167–944%0.01
ancientB137–654%-0.01
anubisS96–367%-0.01
dust2D82–625%-0.03
office—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

902Matches
52%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
75.1ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient7054%1.0214.6
Anubis6362%0.9714.7
Mirage5946%0.9915.8
Nuke5058%0.9515.3
Inferno3754%0.9214.3
Vertigo3348%1.0016.2
Dust22442%0.8816.0
Overpass1145%0.9114.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.1%Headshot accuracy
34.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.8%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
11.4°Preaim
591msReaction time
64.2%T opening success
45.9%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
6.4%Flash assists
6.52HE damage / grenade
12.96Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache7–130.0029%14 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0320%14 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0717%14 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0231%10 Oct →
cache13–40.1821%10 Oct →
nuke16–120.0722%10 Oct →
inferno6–130.0630%10 Oct →
cache13–80.0222%10 Oct →
nuke12–160.0426%3 Oct →
inferno9–130.0222%2 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0610%2 Oct →
nuke13–70.0114%2 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0725%1 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0529%1 Oct →
inferno9–130.0124%25 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0217%25 Sept →
inferno13–90.0930%25 Sept →
cache2–13-0.1114%24 Sept →
ancient16–12-0.0121%24 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0113%24 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0219%21 Sept →
anubis16–130.0023%21 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0636%20 Sept →
nuke13–20.1734%20 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0433%20 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0124%19 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.106%19 Sept →
inferno13–70.1434%19 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0126%19 Sept →
mirage13–40.0618%19 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0020%19 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0231%19 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0239%17 Sept →
nuke16–120.0439%13 Sept →
mirage13–100.0131%13 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0413%12 Sept →
anubis13–16-0.0313%12 Sept →
mirage13–60.0227%11 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0317%11 Sept →
mirage13–110.0329%10 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0224%10 Sept →
nuke1–13-0.0350%10 Sept →
cache13–60.0025%9 Sept →
anubis13–70.0125%9 Sept →
ancient13–50.0922%9 Sept →
inferno13–90.0421%9 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.009%8 Sept →
inferno9–130.0619%8 Sept →
dust210–130.0125%8 Sept →
dust210–130.0025%5 Sept →
ancient13–90.0223%5 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0528%5 Sept →
anubis13–3-0.0225%5 Sept →
nuke13–50.0628%2 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0130%2 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0327%2 Sept →
mirage10–130.0219%1 Sept →
ancient10–130.0020%1 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0619%1 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0228%30 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0927%30 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0527%30 Aug →
anubis13–10-0.0211%30 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0330%30 Aug →
inferno13–80.0127%30 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0821%30 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0122%30 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0323%29 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0320%29 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0320%29 Aug →
mirage6–100.0431%28 Aug →
cache13–16-0.0211%28 Aug →
mirage16–140.0920%25 Aug →
inferno0–13-0.0923%25 Aug →
nuke7–130.0328%25 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0322%23 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0126%23 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0828%23 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0231%23 Aug →
inferno13–00.099%22 Aug →
office5–13-0.0142%22 Aug →
cache13–110.0119%22 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0119%22 Aug →
nuke13–40.0524%22 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0423%22 Aug →
anubis1–9-0.0227%19 Aug →
cache8–130.0210%19 Aug →
nuke7–130.0023%19 Aug →
ancient13–20.0644%19 Aug →
nuke9–130.0312%19 Aug →
dust213–3-0.0315%19 Aug →
cache13–50.0029%19 Aug →
mirage16–14-0.0322%17 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0613%17 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0433%17 Aug →
anubis13–40.0412%16 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0415%16 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0223%16 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0517%16 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0724%16 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.