Sickless

Sickless — CS2 Stats

76561198086301496[U:1:126035768]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,594Tracked matches62%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,909Hours in CS
CSDB Rating8.1 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,118Top 10% of 212,695 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#20042 of 259598 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,512 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,118 -822 30 Jun – 1 Nov · 30 days played
21,06327,907peak 27,90730 Jun1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,512 +0 31 Aug – 3 Oct · 5 observations
2,5122,512peak 2,51231 Aug3 Oct
27,907Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,512Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
30Days played since 2026-06-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,512
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 488 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,789 below peak (27,907)
  • +128 over 30 days · steady
  • +2,863 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,882 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-08
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches6229+33
Win rate50%38%+12pp
K/D1.291.09+0.19
Headshot %45%47%−1pp

Measured 3 Oct 2026 → 3 Nov 2026; previous 5 Sep 2026 → 3 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate41.6%50.9%
Shot accuracy17.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.051.09
Match win rate46.5%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSicklessFACEITLevel 10 · 2,512 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,118 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,512csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning74
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT55–42–3Last 10055%Win rateWWLWWWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −4.7pp headshot accuracy · −82ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 499ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility6.0
Positioning7.4
Opening Duels6.1
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning7.4
Utility6.0
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact9.0

Composite 8.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time531ms−12ms
first ⅓ avg 544ms → last ⅓ avg 531ms
Headshot accuracy22.3%+1.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.3% → last ⅓ avg 22.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–4 · inferno, 2 Aug →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 16–14 · dust2, 10 Sept →
313msFastest reaction time · 13–3 · anubis, 1 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 26 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W2Current streak
10–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 71% over 7dust2Weakest map · 44% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisA1911–858%0.02
cacheA169–756%0.02
dust2C167–944%0.01
infernoA148–657%0.06
ancientB137–654%0.03
nukeA138–562%0.06
mirageS75–271%0.03
train—10–10%0.16
overpass—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (44% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

335,953Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
15,832Matches
46.5%Match win rate
41.6%Headshot %
17.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
43,122MVPs
7,909Hours (in match)
16,310Bombs planted
4,955Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47117,542
AWP53,865
Glock-1811,537
P2508,287
P907,628
FAMAS6,978
SG 5536,513

Lifetime map wins

40,536nuke
35,380inferno
16,067train
9,094vertigo
6,720dust2
4,349cbble
263office
106safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,999Matches
51%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
82.1ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis22552%1.0616.0
Ancient14550%1.0716.4
Nuke13457%1.1716.3
Inferno11052%1.1216.4
Dust26540%0.9514.5
Mirage5650%1.0716.2
Vertigo5147%1.1115.9
Overpass4441%1.0516.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.2%Headshot accuracy
38.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.8%Spray accuracy
83.4%Counter-strafing
8.0°Preaim
536msReaction time
64.1%T opening success
54.2%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
9.5%Flash assists
14.30HE damage / grenade
5.04Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

44% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–80.0027%1 Nov →
anubis13–40.0920%1 Nov →
dust211–13-0.0110%1 Nov →
cache13–90.0615%1 Nov →
anubis13–70.0325%1 Nov →
inferno13–80.0419%1 Nov →
mirage13–70.1222%1 Nov →
dust213–110.026%1 Nov →
mirage13–6-0.0214%1 Nov →
ancient16–14-0.0227%1 Nov →
dust215–150.0735%1 Nov →
anubis13–160.0216%31 Oct →
inferno9–130.0328%31 Oct →
nuke13–110.0631%31 Oct →
nuke10–130.0833%31 Oct →
anubis13–30.0813%31 Oct →
mirage13–80.0518%31 Oct →
nuke13–100.1012%31 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0624%28 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0022%28 Oct →
inferno4–130.0133%27 Oct →
nuke10–130.0630%27 Oct →
anubis8–130.0735%26 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0413%26 Oct →
cache13–20.1114%26 Oct →
cache13–50.0428%23 Oct →
ancient13–80.0823%23 Oct →
dust213–4-0.0118%23 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0617%23 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0131%23 Oct →
dust210–130.0028%21 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0419%15 Oct →
dust215–150.0530%15 Oct →
cache13–60.0814%15 Oct →
ancient13–30.0829%15 Oct →
dust213–160.0117%9 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0319%9 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0115%9 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.010%9 Oct →
inferno8–130.0822%9 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0311%9 Oct →
nuke13–100.0122%9 Oct →
train11–130.1619%9 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0217%4 Oct →
cache4–130.0026%4 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.0023%28 Sept →
mirage9–130.0023%27 Sept →
inferno8–130.0914%20 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0517%20 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0220%20 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0021%20 Sept →
inferno1–130.1720%20 Sept →
ancient1–130.0316%20 Sept →
dust216–140.0441%10 Sept →
ancient15–150.0419%7 Sept →
nuke13–70.0336%7 Sept →
mirage13–70.1425%5 Sept →
inferno13–40.1219%5 Sept →
ancient14–160.0121%5 Sept →
inferno13–60.0019%4 Sept →
anubis13–80.0321%4 Sept →
nuke13–50.0815%4 Sept →
cache13–110.0825%3 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0111%3 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0721%3 Sept →
inferno13–50.0318%28 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0530%28 Aug →
dust29–130.0740%28 Aug →
inferno13–110.0321%28 Aug →
dust213–100.0328%25 Aug →
inferno13–80.0517%9 Aug →
inferno13–40.2130%2 Aug →
nuke13–20.1724%2 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0224%2 Aug →
ancient13–90.0022%1 Aug →
nuke13–20.1219%1 Aug →
nuke10–30.1519%1 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0419%1 Aug →
anubis13–30.0324%1 Aug →
ancient11–130.0112%1 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0215%1 Aug →
ancient13–110.1319%1 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0220%19 Jul →
cache6–11-0.0214%14 Jul →
dust213–110.0127%14 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0217%12 Jul →
cache8–130.0113%12 Jul →
cache13–100.0628%12 Jul →
cache9–130.0215%12 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0315%5 Jul →
anubis13–90.0623%5 Jul →
ancient13–70.0610%2 Jul →
ancient4–00.0624%2 Jul →
anubis13–20.1430%2 Jul →
anubis3–130.0519%2 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0224%2 Jul →
inferno13–80.0638%1 Jul →
overpass4–13-0.0714%1 Jul →
anubis13–20.0218%1 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0626%30 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.